Résultats des élections pour la commune Leyme
Code INSEE : 46170
Population : 933 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
556
Abstention
35,43 % 197
Votants
64,57 % 359
Blancs
2,23 % 8
Nuls
1,67 % 6
Exprimés
96,10 % 345
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Marc TILLET (H) | 90,43 % | 312 | Élu |
Nadine CAVARROC (F) | 88,70 % | 306 | Élue |
Hermine LAROZE (F) | 86,96 % | 300 | Élue |
Robert DESCARGUES (H) | 85,51 % | 295 | Élu |
Anne-Marie MAZOT (F) | 84,35 % | 291 | Élue |
Philippe VEROVE (H) | 82,32 % | 284 | Élu |
Paul PELLAT (H) | 81,74 % | 282 | Élu |
Christiane MARCILHAC (F) | 81,16 % | 280 | Élue |
Michel MAMOUL (H) | 80,29 % | 277 | Élu |
Marc BRUN (H) | 79,42 % | 274 | Élu |
Odette LAFON (F) | 77,10 % | 266 | Élue |
Jean-Bernard CHOCAT (H) | 75,36 % | 260 | Élu |
Claudy ROUMEGOUS (H) | 71,30 % | 246 | Élu |
Robert ERALES (H) | 69,86 % | 241 | Élu |
Michel TOURNEMINE (H) | 58,26 % | 201 | Élu |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
591
Abstention
22,84 % 135
Votants
77,16 % 456
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
95,83 % 437
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Michel MAMOUL (H) | 94,51 % | 413 | Élu |
Paul PELLAT (H) | 91,76 % | 401 | Élu |
Laurence SOLEILHAVOUP (F) | 91,08 % | 398 | Élue |
Géraude LANTYN (F) | 90,62 % | 396 | Élue |
Claudy ROUMEGOUS (H) | 90,39 % | 395 | Élu |
Odette LAFON (F) | 89,93 % | 393 | Élue |
Marie-Hélène DOUCET (F) | 89,70 % | 392 | Élue |
Robert ERALES (H) | 88,33 % | 386 | Élu |
Myriam LACAM (F) | 87,19 % | 381 | Élue |
Michel TOURNEMINE (H) | 86,73 % | 379 | Élu |
Christian BAILLEUL (H) | 84,67 % | 370 | Élu |
Marie-Ange LAVERGNE (F) | 84,67 % | 370 | Élue |
Jean LANDES (H) | 83,98 % | 367 | Élu |
Nathalie VIGNERON (F) | 83,75 % | 366 | Élue |
Pierre MARTINEZ (H) | 81,46 % | 356 | Élu |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
606
Abstention
18,32 % 111
Votants
81,68 % 495
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
96,36 % 477
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Jean-Jacques BOURGEOIS (H) | 88,89 % | 424 | Élu |
Arlette MIRAMONT (F) | 87,63 % | 418 | Élue |
Lucien CALMETTES (H) | 87,42 % | 417 | Élu |
Laurence SOLEILHAVOUP (F) | 85,95 % | 410 | Élue |
Odette LAFON (F) | 85,53 % | 408 | Élue |
Michel MAMOUL (H) | 84,49 % | 403 | Élu |
Jeanne CAYROL (F) | 78,41 % | 374 | Élue |
Françoise TOURNEMINE (F) | 77,99 % | 372 | Élue |
Claudy ROUMEGOUS (H) | 76,10 % | 363 | Élu |
Robert ERALES (H) | 75,26 % | 359 | Élu |
Jean LANDES (H) | 74,84 % | 357 | Élu |
Christian BAILLEUL (H) | 73,38 % | 350 | Élu |
Géraude LANTYN (F) | 71,49 % | 341 | Élue |
Odile THAMIE (F) | 70,65 % | 337 | Élue |
Pierre MARTINEZ (H) | 67,92 % | 324 | Élu |