Résultats des élections pour la commune Anderny
Code INSEE : 54015
Population : 254 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
201
Abstention
46,77 % 94
Votants
53,23 % 107
Blancs
0,93 % 1
Nuls
4,67 % 5
Exprimés
94,39 % 101
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Audrey HILT (F) | 97,03 % | 98 | Élue |
Adrien ADNET (H) | 97,03 % | 98 | Élu |
Virginie PERFETTO (F) | 97,03 % | 98 | Élue |
Patrick BERNARD (H) | 96,04 % | 97 | Élu |
Pierre FAY (H) | 95,05 % | 96 | Élu |
Anne STEMPER (F) | 94,06 % | 95 | Élue |
Jerome BURLERAUX (H) | 94,06 % | 95 | Élu |
Xavier WURPILLOT (H) | 91,09 % | 92 | Élu |
Marie-Louise LEFEVRE (F) | 90,10 % | 91 | Élue |
Raymonde BOSSI (F) | 85,15 % | 86 | Élue |
Christophe KILIANSKI (H) | 85,15 % | 86 | Élu |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
194
Abstention
18,56 % 36
Votants
81,44 % 158
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
100,00 % 158
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Xavier WURPILLOT (H) | 63,92 % | 101 | Élu |
Virginie BEAUCART-PERFETTO (F) | 62,03 % | 98 | Élue |
Christine WEISSE (F) | 61,39 % | 97 | Élue |
Pierre FALQUERHO (H) | 60,76 % | 96 | Élu |
Jérôme BURLERAUX (H) | 60,76 % | 96 | Élu |
Marc LAGUERRE (H) | 60,76 % | 96 | Élu |
Marie-Louise JIMENEZ-LEFEVRE (F) | 58,86 % | 93 | Élue |
Christophe KILIANSKI (H) | 56,96 % | 90 | Élu |
Raymonde BOSSI (F) | 56,33 % | 89 | Élue |
Xavier FLESCH (H) | 53,16 % | 84 | Élu |
Patrick BERNARD (H) | 50,63 % | 80 | Élu |
Francis QUAIA (H) | 50,00 % | 79 | |
Sonia NAVELET (F) | 43,04 % | 68 | |
Pascal MATHIS (H) | 42,41 % | 67 | |
Joseph TOME (H) | 40,51 % | 64 | |
Robert BASTIEN (H) | 38,61 % | 61 | |
Carmen HUBER (F) | 37,97 % | 60 | |
Cédric FERNANDEZ (H) | 37,34 % | 59 | |
Francis DELECROIX (H) | 36,71 % | 58 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
207
Abstention
36,71 % 76
Votants
63,29 % 131
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
93,89 % 123
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Jérôme BURLERAUX (H) | 86,99 % | 107 | Élu |
Denis BRISTOT (H) | 86,18 % | 106 | Élu |
Lucien ALFONSI (H) | 82,93 % | 102 | Élu |
Nicolas KARMOWSKI (H) | 81,30 % | 100 | Élu |
Jérémie ADNET (H) | 79,67 % | 98 | Élu |
Virginie BEAUCART (F) | 74,80 % | 92 | Élue |
Patrick BERNARD (H) | 73,17 % | 90 | Élu |
Eric NAUDIN (H) | 71,54 % | 88 | Élu |
Francis QUAIA (H) | 69,92 % | 86 | Élu |
Raymonde BOSSI (F) | 67,48 % | 83 | Élue |
Michèle MAKA (F) | 60,98 % | 75 | Élue |