Résultats des élections pour la commune Gye
Code INSEE : 54242
Population : 251 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
200
Abstention
31,00 % 62
Votants
69,00 % 138
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
2,90 % 4
Exprimés
97,10 % 134
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Michel NOISETTE (H) | 94,78 % | 127 | Élu |
David RAMBEAU (H) | 92,54 % | 124 | Élu |
Emilie BOUVARD (F) | 91,79 % | 123 | Élue |
Karine VANTILLARD (F) | 91,04 % | 122 | Élue |
Daniel BOUCHON (H) | 88,06 % | 118 | Élu |
Aurore MEGRET (F) | 88,06 % | 118 | Élue |
Valentin PLONGUÉ (H) | 86,57 % | 116 | Élu |
Laurent HASSOUX (H) | 85,82 % | 115 | Élu |
Maxime CHARLES (H) | 83,58 % | 112 | Élu |
Christophe GEISEL (H) | 76,87 % | 103 | Élu |
Anthony RENAUX (H) | 73,88 % | 99 | Élu |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 2ème tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 6
Sièges pourvus : 6
Inscrits
156
Abstention
4,49 % 7
Votants
95,51 % 149
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
100,00 % 149
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Christophe GEISEL (H) | 53,02 % | 79 | Élu |
Laurent BOULANGER (H) | 53,02 % | 79 | Élu |
Annie REFFUVEILLE (F) | 51,68 % | 77 | Élue |
Richard QUIL (H) | 51,01 % | 76 | Élu |
Sylvie RUS (F) | 50,34 % | 75 | Élue |
Laurent HASSOUX (H) | 49,66 % | 74 | Élu |
Patrick ROSENSTEIN (H) | 46,98 % | 70 | |
David RAMBEAU (H) | 46,31 % | 69 | |
Charlotte NIKQ (F) | 46,31 % | 69 | |
Hélène SAXENHAMMER (F) | 46,31 % | 69 | |
Daniel BRABANT (H) | 42,95 % | 64 | |
Mickaël BRENET (H) | 38,26 % | 57 | |
Cedric BERRANGER (H) | 0,00 % | 0 | |
Rodolphe JUDON (H) | 0,00 % | 0 | |
Océane MARLIN (F) | 0,00 % | 0 | |
Emmanuel RISSER (H) | 0,00 % | 0 | |
Jean-Nicolas DEFOSSEZ (H) | 0,00 % | 0 |
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 5
Inscrits
156
Abstention
4,49 % 7
Votants
95,51 % 149
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
98,66 % 147
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Michel NOISETTE (H) | 57,14 % | 84 | Élu |
Alain ORDITZ (H) | 53,06 % | 78 | Élu |
Christine MARCHAL (F) | 52,38 % | 77 | Élue |
Bernard GUILLAUME (H) | 51,02 % | 75 | Élu |
Karine VANTILLARD (F) | 51,02 % | 75 | Élue |
Christophe GEISEL (H) | 49,66 % | 73 | |
Hélène SAXENHAMMER (F) | 48,98 % | 72 | |
Annie REFFUVEILLE (F) | 48,98 % | 72 | |
Patrick ROSENSTEIN (H) | 48,30 % | 71 | |
Laurent HASSOUX (H) | 47,62 % | 70 | |
Sylvie RUS (F) | 47,62 % | 70 | |
Richard QUIL (H) | 47,62 % | 70 | |
David RAMBEAU (H) | 46,94 % | 69 | |
Daniel BRABANT (H) | 46,94 % | 69 | |
Laurent BOULANGER (H) | 46,26 % | 68 | |
Charlotte NIKQ (F) | 46,26 % | 68 | |
Jean-Nicolas DEFOSSEZ (H) | 44,90 % | 66 | |
Mickaël BRENET (H) | 44,22 % | 65 | |
Cedric BERRANGER (H) | 42,86 % | 63 | |
Rodolphe JUDON (H) | 42,86 % | 63 | |
Océane MARLIN (F) | 42,18 % | 62 | |
Emmanuel RISSER (H) | 40,82 % | 60 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
140
Abstention
18,57 % 26
Votants
81,43 % 114
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,37 % 111
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Annie REFFUVEILLE (F) | 90,09 % | 100 | Élue |
Christine MARCHAL (F) | 82,88 % | 92 | Élue |
Michel NOISETTE (H) | 77,48 % | 86 | Élu |
Sandrine ADACH (F) | 74,77 % | 83 | Élue |
Patrick ROSENSTEIN (H) | 72,97 % | 81 | Élu |
Christophe GEISEL (H) | 69,37 % | 77 | Élu |
Laurent BOULANGER (H) | 65,77 % | 73 | Élu |
Didier RUS (H) | 63,06 % | 70 | Élu |
Emmanuel RISSER (H) | 63,06 % | 70 | Élu |
Alain ORDITZ (H) | 54,95 % | 61 | Élu |
Mickaël BRENET (H) | 51,35 % | 57 | Élu |