Résultats des élections pour la commune Saint-Caradec-Trégomel
Code INSEE : 56210
Population : 480 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
349
Abstention
42,69 % 149
Votants
57,31 % 200
Blancs
0,50 % 1
Nuls
2,50 % 5
Exprimés
97,00 % 194
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Roland SIMON (H) | 97,42 % | 189 | Élu |
Gabrielle LE DORVEN (F) | 96,39 % | 187 | Élue |
Vanessa BOSTEL (F) | 95,36 % | 185 | Élue |
Hervé SIVY (H) | 95,36 % | 185 | Élu |
Yann NENEZ (H) | 95,36 % | 185 | Élu |
Philippe JAFFRÉ (H) | 94,33 % | 183 | Élu |
Sylvia AUGUSTIN (F) | 93,81 % | 182 | Élue |
William JACOBERT (H) | 92,78 % | 180 | Élu |
Gérard LEMERAY (H) | 91,24 % | 177 | Élu |
Robert BONNET (H) | 88,66 % | 172 | Élu |
Catherine GUILLEMOTO (F) | 87,63 % | 170 | Élue |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
381
Abstention
21,52 % 82
Votants
78,48 % 299
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,32 % 291
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Fabienne LE FLOCH (F) | 64,60 % | 188 | Élue |
Maryannick GUIGUEN (F) | 62,54 % | 182 | Élue |
Robert BONNET (H) | 61,17 % | 178 | Élu |
Rémi CALVÉ (H) | 60,14 % | 175 | Élu |
Eric LE ROUX (H) | 59,79 % | 174 | Élu |
Sylvia AUGUSTIN (F) | 59,45 % | 173 | Élue |
Philippe JAFFRÉ (H) | 58,76 % | 171 | Élu |
Gérard LEMERAY (H) | 58,08 % | 169 | Élu |
Yannick LE DORVEN (H) | 57,04 % | 166 | Élu |
Catherine GUILLEMOTO (F) | 53,95 % | 157 | Élue |
Séverine LE GOFF (F) | 53,26 % | 155 | Élue |
Daniel FRANCOIS (H) | 48,11 % | 140 | |
Ludovic LE LAMER (H) | 45,70 % | 133 | |
Aude FOURNIER (F) | 39,52 % | 115 | |
Nicolas ROBIC (H) | 39,18 % | 114 | |
Christophe LE LOUARN (H) | 39,18 % | 114 | |
Karine JAFFRE (F) | 37,80 % | 110 | |
Anne KERBOURC'H-MARTIN (F) | 37,11 % | 108 | |
Johann BENIC (H) | 35,74 % | 104 | |
Aurelie GODARD (F) | 34,71 % | 101 | |
Fabrice LE FORT (H) | 34,36 % | 100 | |
Astrid PARIS (F) | 34,02 % | 99 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
387
Abstention
21,96 % 85
Votants
78,04 % 302
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
94,04 % 284
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Maryannick GUIGUEN (F) | 70,77 % | 201 | Élue |
Rémi CALVÉ (H) | 69,72 % | 198 | Élu |
Sylvia AUGUSTIN (F) | 67,25 % | 191 | Élue |
Philippe JAFFRÉ (H) | 66,90 % | 190 | Élu |
Philippe ROUILLÉ (H) | 66,90 % | 190 | Élu |
Gérard LEMERAY (H) | 64,79 % | 184 | Élu |
Robert BONNET (H) | 63,73 % | 181 | Élu |
Eric LE ROUX (H) | 61,62 % | 175 | Élu |
Aimé LE DORVEN (H) | 60,92 % | 173 | Élu |
Séverine LE GOFF (F) | 57,04 % | 162 | Élue |
Catherine GUILLEMOTO (F) | 52,82 % | 150 | Élue |