Résultats des élections pour la commune Moyenvic
Code INSEE : 57490
Population : 364 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
273
Abstention
29,67 % 81
Votants
70,33 % 192
Blancs
0,52 % 1
Nuls
2,60 % 5
Exprimés
96,88 % 186
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Jean-Marie BRULFER (H) | 73,12 % | 136 | Élu |
Dominique MATHIS (H) | 72,58 % | 135 | Élu |
Agnès PETIT (F) | 71,51 % | 133 | Élue |
Sylvain ROBINET (H) | 71,51 % | 133 | Élu |
Jean-Marie SIMERMAN (H) | 71,51 % | 133 | Élu |
Pierre DIEUDONNE (H) | 70,97 % | 132 | Élu |
Martine BALDIN (F) | 69,89 % | 130 | Élue |
Amandine FRICHE (F) | 69,89 % | 130 | Élue |
Rémi JOCHEM (H) | 69,35 % | 129 | Élu |
Danièle BISTON (F) | 68,28 % | 127 | Élue |
Antonio DE FREITAS LIMA (H) | 66,13 % | 123 | Élu |
Philippe BELLO (H) | 29,57 % | 55 | |
Cédric MICHEL (H) | 28,49 % | 53 | |
Rémi HISTRIMONT (H) | 27,42 % | 51 | |
Stéphanie NAMUROIS (F) | 27,42 % | 51 | |
Daniel VILLARD (H) | 26,88 % | 50 | |
Alexandre LEROY (H) | 25,27 % | 47 | |
Stéphie MANGIN (F) | 24,73 % | 46 | |
Audric STEIVER (H) | 23,66 % | 44 | |
Maria ARAUJO DE FREITAS LIMA (F) | 23,66 % | 44 | |
Abdenour AMARA (H) | 23,12 % | 43 | |
Vanessa BONETTI DI-MAIO (F) | 23,12 % | 43 |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
255
Abstention
32,55 % 83
Votants
67,45 % 172
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
91,86 % 158
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Agnès PETIT (F) | 82,91 % | 131 | Élue |
Cédric MICHEL (H) | 79,11 % | 125 | Élu |
Jérôme MALOT (H) | 77,22 % | 122 | Élu |
Martine BALDIN (F) | 74,05 % | 117 | Élue |
Martine VELOT (F) | 73,42 % | 116 | Élue |
Jean-Marie BRULFER (H) | 73,42 % | 116 | Élu |
Danièle BISTON (F) | 73,42 % | 116 | Élue |
Rémi JOCHEM (H) | 70,25 % | 111 | Élu |
Jean Marie SIMERMAN (H) | 68,35 % | 108 | Élu |
Pierre DIEUDONNE (H) | 63,92 % | 101 | Élu |
Sylvain ROBINET (H) | 61,39 % | 97 | Élu |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
243
Abstention
13,58 % 33
Votants
86,42 % 210
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
96,67 % 203
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Serge PENIN (H) | 71,92 % | 146 | Élu |
Roger MATHIS (H) | 70,94 % | 144 | Élu |
Jean Marie SIMERMAN (H) | 69,46 % | 141 | Élu |
Daniel VILLARD (H) | 67,98 % | 138 | Élu |
Michel DIEUDONNE (H) | 67,98 % | 138 | Élu |
Jean Pierre VELOT (H) | 65,52 % | 133 | Élu |
Jérome MALOT (H) | 64,53 % | 131 | Élu |
Martine BALDIN (F) | 61,08 % | 124 | Élue |
Bernard FALIZE (H) | 60,59 % | 123 | Élu |
Bruno BOYON (H) | 60,59 % | 123 | Élu |
Danièle BISTON (F) | 59,61 % | 121 | Élue |