Résultats des élections pour la commune Pommérieux
Code INSEE : 57547
Population : 695 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
563
Abstention
54,88 % 309
Votants
45,12 % 254
Blancs
1,18 % 3
Nuls
1,18 % 3
Exprimés
97,64 % 248
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Fabrice DIEUDONNE (H) | 91,13 % | 226 | Élu |
Nathalie GOEDERT (F) | 90,73 % | 225 | Élue |
Corinne SIDOLI (F) | 90,73 % | 225 | Élue |
Gaëlle GILLES (F) | 90,73 % | 225 | Élue |
Carine JACQUINET (F) | 90,32 % | 224 | Élue |
Anne-Marie COUTANT (F) | 90,32 % | 224 | Élue |
Hervé COTTE (H) | 89,92 % | 223 | Élu |
Pascaline VOLF (F) | 89,92 % | 223 | Élue |
Alain DODIN (H) | 89,11 % | 221 | Élu |
Jonathan BALDI (H) | 89,11 % | 221 | Élu |
Mylène SAEZ DE BURUAGA (F) | 88,31 % | 219 | Élue |
Raphaël ELIN (H) | 87,10 % | 216 | Élu |
Thierry SCHAACK (H) | 87,10 % | 216 | Élu |
Marie CUNY-TORRES (F) | 86,69 % | 215 | Élue |
David LAUDIEN (H) | 86,29 % | 214 | Élu |
Marc BELLO (H) | 16,53 % | 41 |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
585
Abstention
37,09 % 217
Votants
62,91 % 368
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
98,10 % 361
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Florence KOESSLER (F) | 88,64 % | 320 | Élue |
Gaelle GIRY (F) | 88,64 % | 320 | Élue |
Nathalie GOEDERT (F) | 88,37 % | 319 | Élue |
Corinne SIDOLI (F) | 88,09 % | 318 | Élue |
Amandine SCHURRA (F) | 88,09 % | 318 | Élue |
David LAUDIEN (H) | 88,09 % | 318 | Élu |
Fabrice DIEUDONNE (H) | 87,53 % | 316 | Élu |
André GRANDIDIER (H) | 87,26 % | 315 | Élu |
Jean-Marie SCHMITT (H) | 87,26 % | 315 | Élu |
Zoé LORIN (F) | 86,98 % | 314 | Élue |
Hervé COTTE (H) | 86,15 % | 311 | Élu |
Jonathan BALDI (H) | 85,32 % | 308 | Élu |
Mélanie JOUILLEROT (F) | 84,49 % | 305 | Élue |
Daniel CUNY (H) | 83,66 % | 302 | Élu |
Raphaël ELIN (H) | 80,89 % | 292 | Élu |
Marc BELLO (H) | 27,70 % | 100 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
510
Abstention
20,78 % 106
Votants
79,22 % 404
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
98,27 % 397
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Claude ADAMCZAK (H) | 70,53 % | 280 | Élu |
Raphael ELIN (H) | 69,77 % | 277 | Élu |
Nathalie GRANDJEAN PERRIN (F) | 68,51 % | 272 | Élue |
Zoé LORIN (F) | 68,26 % | 271 | Élue |
Loic PERRIN (H) | 68,01 % | 270 | Élu |
Pascaline PICHARD (F) | 68,01 % | 270 | Élue |
Jacques STEIB (H) | 67,76 % | 269 | Élu |
Julien LUCAS (H) | 67,51 % | 268 | Élu |
Florence KOESSLER (F) | 66,75 % | 265 | Élue |
André Marius TELLIER (H) | 66,75 % | 265 | Élu |
Daniel CUNY (H) | 65,74 % | 261 | Élu |
Nathalie GOEDERT (F) | 65,24 % | 259 | Élue |
Gaelle GIRY (F) | 64,74 % | 257 | Élue |
Olivier PETITFRERE (H) | 64,74 % | 257 | Élu |
Nicolas LAUBIEN (H) | 64,23 % | 255 | Élu |