Résultats des élections pour la commune Rodemack
Code INSEE : 57588
Population : 1 240 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
888
Abstention
41,10 %
365
Votants
58,90 %
523
Blancs
1,91 %
10
Nuls
1,91 %
10
Exprimés
96,18 %
503
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Sans nuance |
UNIS POUR RODEMACK
« Unis pour Rodemack » |
Olivier KORMANN
|
75,15 % |
378 |
14 |
|
+
|
- 1. Olivier KORMANN (H) Élu
- 2. Christelle MAZZOLINI (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-Michel THIRION (H) Élu
- 4. Caroline BETHMONT (F) Élue
- 5. Franck CZACHOR (H) Élu
- 6. Amélie AGGOUNI (F) Élue
- 7. Christian TEITGEN (H) Élu
- 8. Marie-Ange ANDRIEUX (F) Élue
- 9. Georges QUEVA (H) Élu
- 10. Flor WALT (F) Élue
- 11. Maurice MACCHI (H) Élu
- 12. Christel ASTAKHOFF (F) Élue
- 13. Philippe LELONG (H) Élu
- 14. Chrystelle OMPHALIUS (F) Élue
- 15. Fabien MARIEN (H)
- 16. Yveline HERFELD (F)
- 17. Francis SCHUMACHER (H)
|
Sans nuance |
MON PARTI RODEMACK
« Mon Parti, C'est Rodemack » |
Bertrand MISSLIN
|
24,85 % |
125 |
1 |
|
+
|
- 1. Bertrand MISSLIN (H) Élu
- 2. Piera CANEPA (F)
- 3. David KUCKLICK (H)
- 4. Marie-Jeanne, Aline REITER (F)
- 5. Christophe, Bernard, Lucien GRIEUX (H)
- 6. Laurence BIGRE (F)
- 7. Jean-Pierre FRANCOIS (H)
- 8. Claire, Martine SCHREINER BEAUVICHE (F)
- 9. Nicolas BOUCHY (H)
- 10. Michèle HOLTZMER (F)
- 11. Jean-Marc BOUDIC (H)
- 12. Cassandre, Trécy, Simone RENÉ (F)
- 13. Antonio PINTO (H)
- 14. Christiane GUELLER (F)
- 15. Jean-Baptiste DAMIEN (H)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
823
Abstention
21,26 %
175
Votants
78,74 %
648
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
95,83 %
621
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Gauche |
ENSEMBLE FAISONS....
« Ensemble faisons progresser Rodemack » |
Gérard GUERDER
|
64,57 % |
401 |
13 |
|
+
|
- 1. Gérard GUERDER (H) Élu
- 2. Sandrine TEITGEN (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-Marie REITER (H) Élu
- 4. Nadine MORISSEAU (F) Élue
- 5. Casimir PRETZ (H) Élu
- 6. Marie France NILLES (F) Élue
- 7. Robert KAISER (H) Élu
- 8. Virginie SCHULTZ (F) Élue
- 9. Jean-Michel THIRION (H) Élu
- 10. Marie Ange ANDRIEUX (F) Élue
- 11. Olivier KORMANN (H) Élu
- 12. Béatriz VICENTE SANZ (F) Élue
- 13. Philippe LELONG (H) Élu
- 14. Caroline BETHMONT (F)
- 15. Jean-Paul THIL (H)
|
Divers Droite |
UNE ALTERNATIVE D'AVENIR
« Une alternative d'avenir » |
Odette MAZUR
|
35,43 % |
220 |
2 |
|
+
|
- 1. Odette MAZUR (F) Élue
- 2. Alain STOURM (H) Élu
- 3. Flor WALT (F)
- 4. Robert CAPUT (H)
- 5. Rebecca BAILER (F)
- 6. Gilles BERTRAND (H)
- 7. Marie-Jeanne REITER (F)
- 8. Olivier MATZ (H)
- 9. Agnès HÉDIN (F)
- 10. Sébastien LANG (H)
- 11. Sonja COLLI-EVRARD (F)
- 12. Yann LE BARZ (H)
- 13. Christiane GUELLER (F)
- 14. Didier MACCHI (H)
- 15. Sylvie LENOIR (F)
|