Résultats des élections pour la commune Saint-Laurent l'Abbaye
Code INSEE : 58248
Population : 215 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
175
Abstention
22,29 % 39
Votants
77,71 % 136
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
100,00 % 136
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
André SZYMANSKI (H) | 69,12 % | 94 | Élu |
Jean BERTIN (H) | 66,91 % | 91 | Élu |
Jean FOURNIER (H) | 66,18 % | 90 | Élu |
Gilles GUESSET (H) | 66,18 % | 90 | Élu |
Michèle CHARVET (F) | 65,44 % | 89 | Élue |
François DESPLANCHE (H) | 65,44 % | 89 | Élu |
Olivia BONAL (F) | 64,71 % | 88 | Élue |
Madeleine CAPUT (F) | 63,97 % | 87 | Élue |
Sébastien LEFEBVRE (H) | 63,97 % | 87 | Élu |
Geneviève BAILLARD (F) | 62,50 % | 85 | Élue |
Florence CARTIER (F) | 60,29 % | 82 | Élue |
Pierre LAUDET (H) | 38,24 % | 52 | |
Pascal MORLAT (H) | 36,76 % | 50 | |
Dorothée FALOW (F) | 35,29 % | 48 | |
Robert BELLALOUM (H) | 34,56 % | 47 | |
Sylvia NEEL (F) | 33,09 % | 45 | |
Olivier CHIFFRAY (H) | 31,62 % | 43 | |
Raphael SANTIAGO (H) | 30,88 % | 42 | |
Didier NARCY (H) | 30,15 % | 41 | |
Adrien PETIT (H) | 27,21 % | 37 | |
Irène PRADEL (F) | 24,26 % | 33 | |
Alain LETHROSNE (H) | 20,59 % | 28 |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
169
Abstention
28,99 % 49
Votants
71,01 % 120
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,50 % 117
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Jean FOURNIER (H) | 98,29 % | 115 | Élu |
Michèle CHARVET (F) | 95,73 % | 112 | Élue |
Gustave BIENFAIT (H) | 94,87 % | 111 | Élu |
Stéphanie PLATEAUX (F) | 94,87 % | 111 | Élue |
Patrick BONIN (H) | 94,87 % | 111 | Élu |
Jean-Marc THOMAS (H) | 93,16 % | 109 | Élu |
Jean-Pierre LEGUAY (H) | 92,31 % | 108 | Élu |
Olivier CHIFFRAY (H) | 92,31 % | 108 | Élu |
Manichanh MANFREDI (F) | 92,31 % | 108 | Élue |
Patrice MORLAT (H) | 91,45 % | 107 | Élu |
André SZYMANSKI (H) | 87,18 % | 102 | Élu |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
167
Abstention
27,54 % 46
Votants
72,46 % 121
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
95,87 % 116
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Jean FOURNIER (H) | 93,10 % | 108 | Élu |
Patrick BOVIN (H) | 88,79 % | 103 | Élu |
Josiane JOULIN (F) | 87,93 % | 102 | Élue |
Gustave BIENFAIT (H) | 84,48 % | 98 | Élu |
André SZYMANSKI (H) | 82,76 % | 96 | Élu |
Jean-Marc THOMAS (H) | 81,90 % | 95 | Élu |
Angèle BRUNET (F) | 81,03 % | 94 | Élue |
Christelle KLEIN (F) | 81,03 % | 94 | Élue |
Jean-Pierre LEGUAY (H) | 75,86 % | 88 | Élu |
Patrice MORLAT (H) | 75,86 % | 88 | Élu |
Nicole CLAVAUD (F) | 61,21 % | 71 | Élue |