Résultats des élections pour la commune Loffre
Code INSEE : 59354
Population : 729 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
585
Abstention
58,80 % 344
Votants
41,20 % 241
Blancs
1,66 % 4
Nuls
2,07 % 5
Exprimés
96,27 % 232
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Anne LANG (F) | 99,14 % | 230 | Élue |
Fabienne DELPLACE (F) | 98,71 % | 229 | Élue |
Guillaume VASSEUR (H) | 98,71 % | 229 | Élu |
Peggy FAUQUETTE (F) | 98,71 % | 229 | Élue |
Olivier CAFFIN (H) | 98,28 % | 228 | Élu |
Jean-Luc ANSART (H) | 97,84 % | 227 | Élu |
Quentin ROBERT (H) | 97,84 % | 227 | Élu |
Sylvie LARIVIERE (F) | 97,41 % | 226 | Élue |
Virginie GOUBET (F) | 97,41 % | 226 | Élue |
Frederic VIREMOUNEIX (H) | 96,98 % | 225 | Élu |
Ghislaine NAESSENS (F) | 96,98 % | 225 | Élue |
Alain SROGA (H) | 96,12 % | 223 | Élu |
Renée PLAISANT (F) | 95,69 % | 222 | Élue |
Patrick RAYET (H) | 93,97 % | 218 | Élu |
Eric GOUY (H) | 93,53 % | 217 | Élu |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
605
Abstention
21,16 % 128
Votants
78,84 % 477
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
94,76 % 452
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Frédéric GENGE (H) | 66,37 % | 300 | Élu |
Eric PEDA (H) | 66,15 % | 299 | Élu |
Jean-Luc ANSART (H) | 66,15 % | 299 | Élu |
Ghislaine NAESSENS (F) | 65,71 % | 297 | Élue |
Laurent CARON (H) | 65,49 % | 296 | Élu |
Renée PLAISANT (F) | 65,49 % | 296 | Élue |
Marie-Thérèse ALIA (F) | 65,27 % | 295 | Élue |
Sandrine LECONTE (F) | 65,27 % | 295 | Élue |
Jacqueline BOULANGER (F) | 65,04 % | 294 | Élue |
Bruno MUNDT (H) | 64,82 % | 293 | Élu |
Sylvie LARIVIERE (H) | 64,82 % | 293 | Élu |
Eric GOUY (H) | 64,38 % | 291 | Élu |
Pascale FELEDZIAK (F) | 63,27 % | 286 | Élue |
Michel MAZY (H) | 62,17 % | 281 | Élu |
Alain FELEDZIAK (H) | 61,95 % | 280 | Élu |
Eric TAHON (H) | 35,62 % | 161 | |
Bruno VAN CAPPELLEN (H) | 35,40 % | 160 | |
Magali ANACHE (F) | 34,96 % | 158 | |
Benjamin BRISSEZ (H) | 34,73 % | 157 | |
Claudio RATTI (H) | 34,73 % | 157 | |
Valérie HUON (F) | 34,73 % | 157 | |
Sandra DEMARQUE (F) | 34,51 % | 156 | |
Guillaume WILLIOT (H) | 34,51 % | 156 | |
Isabelle BRUNEL (F) | 34,51 % | 156 | |
Hervé ANACHE (H) | 34,51 % | 156 | |
Stephen HENDRYSIAK (H) | 34,29 % | 155 | |
Laetitia VEYS (F) | 34,29 % | 155 | |
Magali VAN CAPPELLEN (F) | 33,63 % | 152 | |
Davy BRUNEL (H) | 32,74 % | 148 | |
Alfred CARRE (H) | 32,52 % | 147 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
617
Abstention
36,14 % 223
Votants
63,86 % 394
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
89,09 % 351
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Cédric CARON (H) | 95,44 % | 335 | Élu |
Dany DENEUX (H) | 95,44 % | 335 | Élu |
Frédéric GENGE (H) | 95,16 % | 334 | Élu |
David KOWALCZYK (H) | 95,16 % | 334 | Élu |
Sylvie LARIVIERE (H) | 94,59 % | 332 | Élu |
Bruno MUNDT (H) | 94,30 % | 331 | Élu |
Anne LANG (H) | 93,45 % | 328 | Élu |
Marianne HETMANN (F) | 93,45 % | 328 | Élue |
Michel GABIS (H) | 93,45 % | 328 | Élu |
Hélène WALKOWSKI (F) | 92,31 % | 324 | Élue |
JClaude GOTELAERE (H) | 92,02 % | 323 | Élu |
Eric GOUY (H) | 91,74 % | 322 | Élu |
Marie-Claude POLEROWICZ (F) | 91,45 % | 321 | Élue |
Yves BRILLON (H) | 90,60 % | 318 | Élu |
Alain FELEDZIAK (H) | 89,17 % | 313 | Élu |