Résultats des élections pour la commune Antilly
Code INSEE : 60020
Population : 264 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 2ème tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
171
Abstention
29,24 % 50
Votants
70,76 % 121
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
100,00 % 121
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Maryse COELHO (F) | 40,50 % | 49 | Élue |
Pierre NAPORA (H) | 40,50 % | 49 | Élu |
Marie-Françoise BÉZARDIN (F) | 39,67 % | 48 | Élue |
Alain GRAMOND (H) | 38,02 % | 46 | Élu |
Gérard VAN DE WALLE (H) | 38,02 % | 46 | Élu |
Nadège LIEBE (F) | 38,02 % | 46 | Élue |
Christian CORBEL (H) | 34,71 % | 42 | Élu |
Fred PAMPHILE (H) | 33,88 % | 41 | Élu |
Baptiste BOTTIN (H) | 33,88 % | 41 | Élu |
Marilyne LALLEMAND (F) | 32,23 % | 39 | |
Arnaud LEMAIRE (H) | 32,23 % | 39 | |
Monique VINCENT (F) | 32,23 % | 39 | Élue |
Romuald SABLÉ (H) | 32,23 % | 39 | Élu |
Martine DRUJON-WEILAND (F) | 31,40 % | 38 | |
Catherine VACHER (F) | 29,75 % | 36 | |
Nicolas BÉZARDIN (H) | 29,75 % | 36 | |
Aurélie PEREZ DE LA PAZ (F) | 29,75 % | 36 | |
Michel ATTI (H) | 29,75 % | 36 | |
Serge VENDITTI (H) | 28,93 % | 35 | |
Olivier GUISTI (H) | 28,93 % | 35 | |
Claudine MARTIN (F) | 28,93 % | 35 | |
Mattis MARTIN (H) | 28,10 % | 34 | |
Jean-Michel BELHOMME (H) | 27,27 % | 33 | |
Pierre CABANNE (H) | 27,27 % | 33 | |
Aurélie DRUART (F) | 27,27 % | 33 | |
Corine BONNEAU ELOI (F) | 26,45 % | 32 | |
Nathalie GINGREAU (F) | 25,62 % | 31 | |
Guillaume VAN COPPENOLLE (H) | 24,79 % | 30 | |
Napoleao DE PINHO COSTA (H) | 23,97 % | 29 | |
Mickael LANNAUD (H) | 22,31 % | 27 | |
Delphine SCHREIBER (F) | 22,31 % | 27 | |
Antoine BLANC (H) | 20,66 % | 25 |
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 0
Inscrits
171
Abstention
24,56 % 42
Votants
75,44 % 129
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
100,00 % 129
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Nadège LIEBE (F) | 45,74 % | 59 | |
Maryse COELHO (F) | 42,64 % | 55 | |
Gérard VAN DE WALLE (H) | 40,31 % | 52 | |
Marie-Françoise BÉZARDIN (F) | 40,31 % | 52 | |
Pierre NAPORA (H) | 40,31 % | 52 | |
Alain GRAMOND (H) | 39,53 % | 51 | |
Fred PAMPHILE (H) | 39,53 % | 51 | |
Baptiste BOTTIN (H) | 37,21 % | 48 | |
Nicolas BÉZARDIN (H) | 36,43 % | 47 | |
Romuald SABLÉ (H) | 36,43 % | 47 | |
Marilyne LALLEMAND (F) | 34,11 % | 44 | |
Catherine VACHER (F) | 33,33 % | 43 | |
Guillaume VAN COPPENOLLE (H) | 33,33 % | 43 | |
Monique VINCENT (F) | 33,33 % | 43 | |
Corine BONNEAU ELOI (F) | 32,56 % | 42 | |
Christian CORBEL (H) | 31,01 % | 40 | |
Mickael LANNAUD (H) | 30,23 % | 39 | |
Arnaud LEMAIRE (H) | 30,23 % | 39 | |
Pierre CABANNE (H) | 30,23 % | 39 | |
Jean-Michel BELHOMME (H) | 29,46 % | 38 | |
Martine DRUJON-WEILAND (F) | 29,46 % | 38 | |
Napoleao DE PINHO COSTA (H) | 28,68 % | 37 | |
Aurélie DRUART (F) | 28,68 % | 37 | |
Serge VENDITTI (H) | 27,91 % | 36 | |
Aurélie PEREZ DE LA PAZ (F) | 27,91 % | 36 | |
Claudine MARTIN (F) | 27,91 % | 36 | |
Olivier GUISTI (H) | 27,13 % | 35 | |
Michel ATTI (H) | 26,36 % | 34 | |
Nathalie GINGREAU (F) | 25,58 % | 33 | |
Mattis MARTIN (H) | 25,58 % | 33 | |
Delphine SCHREIBER (F) | 23,26 % | 30 | |
Antoine BLANC (H) | 22,48 % | 29 |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
197
Abstention
34,52 % 68
Votants
65,48 % 129
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
98,45 % 127
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Gérard VAN DE WALLE (H) | 86,61 % | 110 | Élu |
José PEREZ QUEVEDO (H) | 85,04 % | 108 | Élu |
Catherine VACHER (F) | 82,68 % | 105 | Élue |
Manuel COELHO (H) | 81,89 % | 104 | Élu |
Chantal LAVIALLE (F) | 81,10 % | 103 | Élue |
Pierre ARRONIS (H) | 77,95 % | 99 | Élu |
Emmanuel JUSTINE (H) | 76,38 % | 97 | Élu |
Claudine MARTIN (F) | 75,59 % | 96 | Élue |
Christian CORBEL (H) | 75,59 % | 96 | Élu |
Monique VINCENT (F) | 74,02 % | 94 | Élue |
Marie-Françoise BEZARDIN (F) | 67,72 % | 86 | Élue |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
191
Abstention
28,27 % 54
Votants
71,73 % 137
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
94,16 % 129
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Philippe GOULARD (H) | 90,70 % | 117 | Élu |
Gérard VAN DE WALLE (H) | 90,70 % | 117 | Élu |
Eric ELOI (H) | 88,37 % | 114 | Élu |
Catherine VACHER (F) | 87,60 % | 113 | Élue |
Noëlle PEREZ (F) | 87,60 % | 113 | Élue |
Claudine MARTIN (F) | 85,27 % | 110 | Élue |
Christian CORBEL (H) | 85,27 % | 110 | Élu |
Benoît HAMELIN (H) | 85,27 % | 110 | Élu |
Paul THUILLEZ (H) | 82,17 % | 106 | Élu |
Michelle WIENER (H) | 78,29 % | 101 | Élu |
Emmanuel JUSTINE (H) | 78,29 % | 101 | Élu |