Résultats des élections pour la commune Azincourt
Code INSEE : 62069
Population : 307 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
235
Abstention
22,13 % 52
Votants
77,87 % 183
Blancs
1,09 % 2
Nuls
1,64 % 3
Exprimés
97,27 % 178
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Eric WANTIER (H) | 89,89 % | 160 | Élu |
Jean-Marie WAMIN (H) | 88,76 % | 158 | Élu |
Christine VIGREUX (F) | 79,21 % | 141 | Élue |
Brigitte ROSEUW (F) | 78,65 % | 140 | Élue |
Eric DE CHABOT-TRAMECOURT (H) | 78,65 % | 140 | Élu |
Gaston GALLET (H) | 76,40 % | 136 | Élu |
Pascal LABURE (H) | 74,72 % | 133 | Élu |
Benoit DALLERY (H) | 71,91 % | 128 | Élu |
Claudine BAILLY (F) | 69,66 % | 124 | Élue |
Laëtitia JENNEQUIN (F) | 68,54 % | 122 | Élue |
Nicolas POCLET (H) | 67,42 % | 120 | Élu |
Christian BIGAN (H) | 53,37 % | 95 |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
233
Abstention
12,02 % 28
Votants
87,98 % 205
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
99,02 % 203
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Eric DE CHABOT-TRAMECOURT (H) | 77,34 % | 157 | Élu |
Jean-Marie WAMIN (H) | 77,34 % | 157 | Élu |
Philippe BALESDENT (H) | 75,37 % | 153 | Élu |
Benoît DALLERY (H) | 74,88 % | 152 | Élu |
Gaston GALLET (H) | 68,47 % | 139 | Élu |
Alfred WANTIER (H) | 63,05 % | 128 | Élu |
Annick MALBRANQUE (F) | 62,07 % | 126 | Élue |
Michel CONSTANT (H) | 60,10 % | 122 | Élu |
Nathalie COLLE (F) | 58,62 % | 119 | Élue |
Brigitte ROSEUW (F) | 58,62 % | 119 | Élue |
Nicolas POCLET (H) | 55,67 % | 113 | Élu |
Armand BOULET (H) | 39,41 % | 80 | |
Alain THERET (H) | 33,00 % | 67 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
246
Abstention
7,32 % 18
Votants
92,68 % 228
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
96,93 % 221
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Nathalie COLLE (F) | 68,78 % | 152 | Élue |
Michel CONSTANT (H) | 68,78 % | 152 | Élu |
Alfred WANTIER (H) | 68,33 % | 151 | Élu |
Hervé TROLLE (H) | 67,87 % | 150 | Élu |
Louis BAILLY (H) | 65,61 % | 145 | Élu |
Nicolas POCLET (H) | 63,35 % | 140 | Élu |
Benoît DALLERY (H) | 62,90 % | 139 | Élu |
Eric DE CHABOT TRAMECOURS (H) | 61,99 % | 137 | Élu |
Jeanne VEREECKE (F) | 60,18 % | 133 | Élue |
Bernard BOULET (H) | 59,73 % | 132 | Élu |
Nathalie ANQUEZ (F) | 58,82 % | 130 | Élue |