Résultats des élections pour la commune Courrières
Code INSEE : 62250
Population : 10 512 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 33
Sièges pourvus : 33
Inscrits
7 734
Abstention
54,63 %
4 225
Votants
45,37 %
3 509
Blancs
0,85 %
30
Nuls
1,65 %
58
Exprimés
97,49 %
3 421
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Gauche |
CHRISTOPHE PILCH
« CHRISTOPHE PILCH POUR COURRIERES » |
Christophe PILCH
|
75,94 % |
2 598 |
29 |
|
+
|
- 1. Christophe PILCH (H) Élu
- 2. Frédérique THIBERVILLE (F) Élue
- 3. Bernard MONTURY (H) Élu
- 4. Delphine JARRY (F) Élue
- 5. Philippe FROGET (H) Élu
- 6. Maria FANION (F) Élue
- 7. François THERET (H) Élu
- 8. Delphine BLOCQUET (F) Élue
- 9. Berranou DAF (H) Élu
- 10. Emilie LE TORIELLEC (F) Élue
- 11. Charly MEHAIGNERY (H) Élu
- 12. Sylvie CORROYEZ (F) Élue
- 13. Reynald BARRE (H) Élu
- 14. Carole LESAGE (F) Élue
- 15. Mourad OULD-RABAH (H) Élu
- 16. Annie LE ROUX (F) Élue
- 17. Olivier VERGNAUD (H) Élu
- 18. Emilia HAURIEZ (F) Élue
- 19. Patrick COGET (H) Élu
- 20. Pauline MANIER (F) Élue
- 21. Dominique IANNONE (H) Élu
- 22. Anne-Charlotte LELEU (F) Élue
- 23. Didier DROISSART (H) Élu
- 24. Emeline LAMBERT-ALEXANDRE (F) Élue
- 25. Bernard LEFEBVRE (H) Élu
- 26. Marjorie DESPREZ (F) Élue
- 27. Patrick ROUSSEAU (H) Élu
- 28. Marion PRODEO (F) Élue
- 29. Renald LUCAS (H) Élu
- 30. Josiane DARLEUX (F)
- 31. Daniel MILLAN (H)
- 32. Monique ZEROULOU (F)
- 33. Sébastien DEBETHUNE (H)
- 34. Mireille DELECOLLE (F)
- 35. Jérôme DUHEM (H)
|
Union de la gauche |
UNIS POUR LES COURRIEROIS
|
Patricia ROUSSEAU
|
24,06 % |
823 |
4 |
|
+
|
- 1. Patricia ROUSSEAU (F) Élue
- 2. Jean-Marc LHERNOULD (H) Élu
- 3. Patricia BURG (F) Élue
- 4. Jean-Michel PETIT (H) Élu
- 5. Géraldine PAILLART (F)
- 6. Jean-Louis DUHAMEL (H)
- 7. Laurence ALLARD (F)
- 8. Rudy PALUCH (H)
- 9. Ingrid LOUCHER (F)
- 10. Patrick CHAMPION (H)
- 11. Brigitte ROULY (F)
- 12. Jean-Marc MIRAS (H)
- 13. Emeline CARON (F)
- 14. Sofian NEJMAN (H)
- 15. Laurence VAHE (F)
- 16. David ESCARBELT (H)
- 17. Doriane GARCIA (F)
- 18. Michaël PETIT (H)
- 19. Nathalie LEROY (F)
- 20. Olivier GLEBIOSKI (H)
- 21. Aurélie SUYWENS (F)
- 22. Kevin DOGIELSKI (H)
- 23. Sergine FRUCHART (F)
- 24. Orlan HUREZ (H)
- 25. Audrey DEPREZ (F)
- 26. Serge BOULINGUEZ (H)
- 27. Anne-Marie MOPTY (F)
- 28. Steeve HUGOT (H)
- 29. Anita RIU (F)
- 30. Jérôme FOURDRINIER (H)
- 31. Maryline GENGEMBRE (F)
- 32. Roger LEPLAT (H)
- 33. Anne BAILLON (F)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 33
Sièges pourvus : 33
Inscrits
7 911
Abstention
46,97 %
3 716
Votants
53,03 %
4 195
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
81,60 %
3 423
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Union de la gauche |
CONTINUONS ENSEMBLE
|
Christophe PILCH
|
100 % |
3 423 |
33 |
|
+
|
- 1. Christophe PILCH (H) Élu
- 2. Patricia ROUSSEAU (F) Élue
- 3. Bernard MONTURY (H) Élu
- 4. Claire KUBIAK (F) Élue
- 5. François THERET (H) Élu
- 6. Frédérique THIBERVILLE (F) Élue
- 7. Philippe LELIEVRE (H) Élu
- 8. Carole LESAGE (F) Élue
- 9. Berranou DAF (H) Élu
- 10. Delphine HUOT (F) Élue
- 11. Philippe FROGET (H) Élu
- 12. Maria FANION (F) Élue
- 13. Geoffrey BLARY (H) Élu
- 14. Gaëlle DUJARDIN (F) Élue
- 15. Charly MEHAIGNERY (H) Élu
- 16. Aurélie BERTIN (F) Élue
- 17. Jean-Michel PETIT (H) Élu
- 18. Sylviane BEAUCOURT (F) Élue
- 19. Patrick COGET (H) Élu
- 20. Monique ZEROULOU (F) Élue
- 21. Mourad OULD-RABAH (H) Élu
- 22. Annie LE ROUX (F) Élue
- 23. Jean-Louis FOSSIER (H) Élu
- 24. Micheline VERGNAUD (F) Élue
- 25. Daniel MILLAN (H) Élu
- 26. Brigitte DELANGHE (F) Élue
- 27. Hervé FLUET (H) Élu
- 28. Bernadette HUZIO (F) Élue
- 29. Jean-Marc LHERNOULD (H) Élu
- 30. Mireille DELECOLLE (F) Élue
- 31. Dominique IANNONE (H) Élu
- 32. Josiane DARLEUX (F) Élue
- 33. Michel DIEVART (H) Élu
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 33
Sièges pourvus : 33
Inscrits
7 619
Abstention
33,77 %
2 573
Votants
66,23 %
5 046
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
91,76 %
4 630
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Union de la gauche |
ENSEMBLE VIVRE COURRIERES
« Ensemble vivre Courrières » |
Christophe PILCH
|
76,48 % |
3 541 |
30 |
|
+
|
- 1. Christophe PILCH (H) Élu
- 2. Amandine FLUET (F) Élue
- 3. Albert FACON (H) Élu
- 4. Patricia ROUSSEAU (F) Élue
- 5. Bernard MONTURY (H) Élu
- 6. Sylviane BEAUCOURT (F) Élue
- 7. François THERET (H) Élu
- 8. Claire KUBIAK (F) Élue
- 9. Berranou DAF (H) Élu
- 10. Therese BUQUET (F) Élue
- 11. Philippe FROGET (H) Élu
- 12. Eveline DELOBEL (F) Élue
- 13. Jean Louis FOSSIER (H) Élu
- 14. Mireille DELECOLLE (F) Élue
- 15. Philippe LELIEVRE (H) Élu
- 16. Frederique THIBERVILLE (F) Élue
- 17. Denis LE BLOND (H) Élu
- 18. Marie Line USTYANOWSKI (F) Élue
- 19. Charly MEHAIGNERY (H) Élu
- 20. Micheline VERGNAUD (F) Élue
- 21. Patrick COGET (H) Élu
- 22. Maria FANION (F) Élue
- 23. Jean-Marie LHERNOULD (H) Élu
- 24. Lucie QUINTELIER (F) Élue
- 25. Jean-Michel PETIT (H) Élu
- 26. Bernadette HUZIO (F) Élue
- 27. Michel DIEVART (H) Élu
- 28. Brigitte DELANGHE (F) Élue
- 29. Dominique IANNONE (H) Élu
- 30. Véronique THERY (F) Élue
- 31. Daniel MILLAN (H)
- 32. Monique ZEROULOU (F)
- 33. Mourad OULD RABAH (H)
|
Divers Droite |
RASSEMBLEMENT COURRIERES
« RASSEMBLEMENT POUR COURRIERES » |
Reynald BARRE
|
23,52 % |
1 089 |
3 |
|
+
|
- 1. Reynald BARRE (H) Élu
- 2. Monique GALET (F) Élue
- 3. Yoann AULAK (H) Élu
- 4. Mireille CLAUSE (F)
- 5. Michel LEMOINE (H)
- 6. Monique BARRE (F)
- 7. Michel JANKOWSKI (H)
- 8. Evelyne HUGOT (F)
- 9. Jean-François FLANQUART (H)
- 10. Maryline LEDEE (F)
- 11. Pierre JENFFER (H)
- 12. Monique PENNEQUIN (F)
- 13. Laurent BEHAGUE (H)
- 14. Claire DUTHILLEUL (F)
- 15. Damien TONNEAU (H)
- 16. Eliane DESMONS (F)
- 17. Frédéric LECOCQ (H)
- 18. Christelle DELVOYE (F)
- 19. Christophe SAUVAGE (H)
- 20. Sabrina BRULIN (F)
- 21. Eric LEBON (H)
- 22. Solange DEGANT (F)
- 23. Marcel PERCQ (H)
- 24. Sylvie JANKOWSKI (F)
- 25. Nicolas DUTHILLEUL (H)
- 26. Caroline FLEURQUIN (F)
- 27. Teddy PAISANT (H)
- 28. Marina BAR (F)
- 29. Bernard PENNEQUIN (H)
- 30. Michèle WACKOWSKI (F)
- 31. Bernard VANPOULLE (H)
- 32. Bosumila KALUSOK (F)
- 33. Pierre MEIGNOTTE (H)
|