Résultats des élections pour la commune Wierre-au-Bois
Code INSEE : 62888
Population : 226 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
200
Abstention
17,00 % 34
Votants
83,00 % 166
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
1,20 % 2
Exprimés
98,80 % 164
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Bertrand FLAHAUT (H) | 65,85 % | 108 | Élu |
Christophe RUFIN (H) | 65,24 % | 107 | Élu |
Christophe ALLION (H) | 63,41 % | 104 | Élu |
Armelle DELATTRE (F) | 62,80 % | 103 | Élue |
Daniel LOUCHET (H) | 62,20 % | 102 | Élu |
Vincent ANQUEZ (H) | 62,20 % | 102 | Élu |
Emmanuel GARDIN (H) | 60,98 % | 100 | Élu |
Patrice FAYEULLE (H) | 60,37 % | 99 | Élu |
Marc COUSIN (H) | 60,37 % | 99 | Élu |
Frédéric PRUVOST (H) | 57,32 % | 94 | Élu |
José GRIOCHE (H) | 57,32 % | 94 | Élu |
Monique BAILLARD (F) | 42,68 % | 70 | |
Louis PLANQUE (H) | 40,24 % | 66 | |
Peggy GUERISSE BAILLY (F) | 38,41 % | 63 | |
Brigitte FLAHAUT VIGNERON (F) | 38,41 % | 63 | |
Gaëtan LEMAITRE (H) | 38,41 % | 63 | |
Mathieu DUFOUR (H) | 37,20 % | 61 | |
Thierry BEDNAROWICZ (H) | 35,98 % | 59 | |
Yannick QUIERTANT (H) | 35,37 % | 58 | |
Pascale GRANHAM (F) | 34,76 % | 57 | |
Jean-Luc BORYSIUK (H) | 31,71 % | 52 | |
Tony SAILLY (H) | 31,71 % | 52 |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
200
Abstention
29,00 % 58
Votants
71,00 % 142
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
90,85 % 129
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Christophe ALLION (H) | 95,35 % | 123 | Élu |
Christophe RUFIN (H) | 88,37 % | 114 | Élu |
Armelle DELATTRE (F) | 88,37 % | 114 | Élue |
Bertrand FLAHAUT (H) | 86,82 % | 112 | Élu |
Daniel LOUCHET (H) | 86,05 % | 111 | Élu |
Patrice FAYEULLE (H) | 86,05 % | 111 | Élu |
Laurent GUERISSE (H) | 85,27 % | 110 | Élu |
Eric RAULT (H) | 81,40 % | 105 | Élu |
Anne-Marie COUVREUR (F) | 79,84 % | 103 | Élue |
Frédéric PRUVOST (H) | 79,84 % | 103 | Élu |
Bernard FLAHAUT (H) | 72,09 % | 93 | Élu |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
186
Abstention
13,98 % 26
Votants
86,02 % 160
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
95,63 % 153
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Marcel GAMMELIN (H) | 94,12 % | 144 | Élu |
Dominique DUCROCQ (H) | 94,12 % | 144 | Élu |
Bertrand FLAHAUT (H) | 91,50 % | 140 | Élu |
A.Marie COUVREUR (F) | 90,85 % | 139 | Élue |
Daniel LOUCHET (H) | 88,24 % | 135 | Élu |
Armelle DELATTRE (F) | 88,24 % | 135 | Élue |
Philippe FILLIETTE (H) | 88,24 % | 135 | Élu |
Patrice FAYEULLE (H) | 86,93 % | 133 | Élu |
Bernard FLAHAUT (H) | 76,47 % | 117 | Élu |
FREDERIC PRUVOST (H) | 75,16 % | 115 | Élu |
ERIC RAULT (H) | 73,86 % | 113 | Élu |