Résultats des élections pour la commune Wimille
Code INSEE : 62894
Population : 4 083 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
3 277
Abstention
53,16 %
1 742
Votants
46,84 %
1 535
Blancs
1,69 %
26
Nuls
1,11 %
17
Exprimés
97,20 %
1 492
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Centre |
POUR WIMILLE
« Pour Wimille » |
Antoine LOGIE
|
64,01 % |
955 |
22 |
|
+
|
- 1. Antoine LOGIE (H) Élu
- 2. Catherine DEBATTE (F) Élue
- 3. Jacques GUYOT (H) Élu
- 4. Hélène TIERTANT (F) Élue
- 5. Roger CALON (H) Élu
- 6. Saména LEROY (F) Élue
- 7. Philippe DEVYNCK (H) Élu
- 8. Cindy BEAUMONT (F) Élue
- 9. Benoît LEMAIRE (H) Élu
- 10. Justine KLABA (F) Élue
- 11. Régis VINCENT (H) Élu
- 12. Josette BRUNET (F) Élue
- 13. Sébastien NICOSTRATE (H) Élu
- 14. Aurélie ETIENNE (F) Élue
- 15. Frédéric BELLANGER (H) Élu
- 16. Dorothée DESCHARLES SEILLIER (F) Élue
- 17. Gérard FACHON (H) Élu
- 18. Anne-Sophie GUILBERT (F) Élue
- 19. Michel LEFEBVRE (H) Élu
- 20. Albane CAILLIERET (F) Élue
- 21. Bertrand VANESSE (H) Élu
- 22. Johanna LOUCHET SAUVAGE (F) Élue
- 23. Patrice COSTA (H)
- 24. Laurence DENIS (F)
- 25. Pascal MOMMON (H)
- 26. Martine BASTIDE (F)
- 27. Jacques VANDEMALLE (H)
- 28. Floriane CORRUE (F)
- 29. Jean-Martial DUCROQUET (H)
|
Divers Droite |
AGIR ENSEMBLE
« Agir ensemble » |
Yves DUBRULLE
|
35,99 % |
537 |
5 |
|
+
|
- 1. Yves DUBRULLE (H) Élu
- 2. Nathalie VOLPOET (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-Luc RAVIART (H) Élu
- 4. Amandine DECOUDU (F) Élue
- 5. Serge LATOUR (H) Élu
- 6. Virginie RINGUET (F)
- 7. Jean-François LEMAITRE (H)
- 8. Amandine MONTADOR (F)
- 9. Jacques DELATTRE (H)
- 10. Catherine SEILLIER (F)
- 11. Jean-Pierre VASSAL (H)
- 12. Evelyne DELLIAUX (F)
- 13. Jean-Luc BAUCHE (H)
- 14. Françoise PEUROU (F)
- 15. Fabien AMAT (H)
- 16. Aurélie CABOCHE (F)
- 17. Louis DESRIVIERRE (H)
- 18. Mélanie COUSIN (F)
- 19. Sylvain PERARD (H)
- 20. Isabelle MERLIN (F)
- 21. Maxime CLERCQ (H)
- 22. Léa RAVIART (F)
- 23. Nicolas WATINE (H)
- 24. Sylvie FILIATRE (F)
- 25. Alexandre ARNOULT (H)
- 26. Margaux LEVEL (F)
- 27. Charles DUBRULLE (H)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
3 358
Abstention
32,64 %
1 096
Votants
67,36 %
2 262
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
96,64 %
2 186
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Parti socialiste |
POUR WIMILLE
|
Antoine LOGIÉ
|
59,88 % |
1 309 |
22 |
|
+
|
- 1. Antoine LOGIÉ (H) Élu
- 2. Marie-France TRIQUET (F) Élue
- 3. Jacques GUYOT (H) Élu
- 4. Hélène TIERTANT (F) Élue
- 5. Roger CALON (H) Élu
- 6. Marie-Christine CLERET (F) Élue
- 7. Jean-Pierre CAPPELLE (H) Élu
- 8. Eliane THERY (F) Élue
- 9. Benoît LEMAIRE (H) Élu
- 10. Sylviane PERARD (F) Élue
- 11. Gérard FACHON (H) Élu
- 12. Lydie CORRUE (F) Élue
- 13. Philippe DEVYNCK (H) Élu
- 14. Josette BRUNET (F) Élue
- 15. Sébastien NICOSTRATE (H) Élu
- 16. Virginie BEUTIN (F) Élue
- 17. Stéphane MILLE (H) Élu
- 18. Elodie BOULANGER (F) Élue
- 19. Patrick LE BIDEAU (H) Élu
- 20. Nadège BRANCOURT (F) Élue
- 21. Michel LEFEBVRE (H) Élu
- 22. Pascale LEFRANC (F) Élue
- 23. Julien DUPERON (H)
- 24. Manon LAMIRAND (F)
- 25. Laurent SCALA (H)
- 26. Eveline THERY (F)
- 27. Jacques SORET (H)
|
Sans étiquette |
WIMILLE NOUVEAU
|
Christine DUPUIS-CUNY
|
22,69 % |
496 |
3 |
|
+
|
- 1. Christine DUPUIS-CUNY (F) Élue
- 2. Yves DUBRULLE (H) Élu
- 3. Odile RAVIART (F) Élue
- 4. Jean-Pierre DURIEZ (H)
- 5. Marie-Claude BOULANGER (F)
- 6. Maurice MULARD (H)
- 7. Marie-Christine DELABYE (F)
- 8. Jean-François LEMAITRE (H)
- 9. Martine PEROIS (F)
- 10. Serge LATOUR (H)
- 11. Claudine TELLIER (F)
- 12. Jean GOURNAY (H)
- 13. Myriam PINGRENON (F)
- 14. David LAMIRAND (H)
- 15. Josette LECAILLE (F)
- 16. Fabien DUPONT (H)
- 17. Suzanne DERNIS (F)
- 18. Serge DUCROCQ (H)
- 19. Dominique SENECHAL (F)
- 20. René CLAEYS (H)
- 21. Marie-José JOLIE (F)
- 22. Georges THOMAS (H)
- 23. Céline DUBRULLE (F)
- 24. Eric LHOTELLIER (H)
- 25. Annette BRIDE (F)
- 26. Etienne LEBEURRE (H)
- 27. Jacqueline FAYEULLE (F)
|
Sans étiquette |
ENS PR RELEVE WIMILLOISE
« ENSEMBLE POUR LA RELEVE WIMILLOISE » |
Jean-Marie CERRUTI
|
17,43 % |
381 |
2 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean-Marie CERRUTI (H) Élu
- 2. Nathalie LEDET (F) Élue
- 3. Jacques DELATTRE (H)
- 4. Emmanuelle ALBA (F)
- 5. José PEREIRA (H)
- 6. Brigitte BERNET (F)
- 7. Philippe DUPONT (H)
- 8. Pascale MAGNIER (F)
- 9. Dominique DUHOT (H)
- 10. Sophie CAFFIER (F)
- 11. David TINTILLIER (H)
- 12. Martine DUTERTE (F)
- 13. Thierry LEPRINCE (H)
- 14. Evelyne DELLIAUX (F)
- 15. Georges DUBRULLE (H)
- 16. Joy GUYOT (F)
- 17. Olivier LATOUR (H)
- 18. Martine REBERGUES (F)
- 19. Didier ANQUEZ (H)
- 20. Claudine PAPIN (F)
- 21. Francis DACQUIN (H)
- 22. Renée DUBRULLE (F)
- 23. Jean-Jacques SAGET (H)
- 24. Jacqueline GUGELOT (F)
- 25. Jean-Claude BLANPAIN (H)
- 26. Sandrine DUQUENOY (F)
- 27. Fabrice CAZIN (H)
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
3 520
Abstention
36,88 %
1 298
Votants
63,13 %
2 222
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
95,27 %
2 117
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Gauche |
BIEN VIVRE
« BIEN VIVRE A WIMILLE » |
Antoine LOGIE
|
58,62 % |
1 241 |
22 |
|
+
|
- 1. Antoine LOGIE (H) Élu
- 2. M.France TRIQUET (F) Élue
- 3. Daniel AGASSE (H) Élu
- 4. Nathalie LEDET (F) Élue
- 5. Jacques GUYOT (H) Élu
- 6. HELENE TIERTANT (F) Élue
- 7. ROGER CALON (H) Élu
- 8. ANNE DECROOCQ (F) Élue
- 9. JACQUES DELATTRE (H) Élu
- 10. ELIANE THERY (F) Élue
- 11. J.Pierre CAPPELLE (H) Élu
- 12. Sylviane PERARD (F) Élue
- 13. Guy VERVISCH (H) Élu
- 14. LYDIE CORRUE (F) Élue
- 15. JOSE PEREIRA (H) Élu
- 16. Josette BRUNET (F) Élue
- 17. Jean COLOMBEL (H) Élu
- 18. NATHALIE DEWAZIERS (F) Élue
- 19. J.Paul BASTIDE (H) Élu
- 20. KELLY GUILBERT (F) Élue
- 21. JULIEN DUPERON (H) Élu
- 22. VALERIE SAUNEUF (F) Élue
- 23. STEPHANE RINGUET (H)
- 24. ELISABETH SCALA (F)
- 25. ERIC MASSON (H)
- 26. SYLVIE DANGER (F)
- 27. ANDRE DAVEAU (H)
|
Autre |
WIMILLE 2008
« WIMILLE 2008 ENSEMBLE » |
Jean-Pierre DURIEZ
|
41,38 % |
876 |
5 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean-Pierre DURIEZ (H) Élu
- 2. Marie-Christine CLERET (F) Élue
- 3. Benoît LEMAIRE (H) Élu
- 4. Christine DUPUIS-CUNY (F) Élue
- 5. Jean-Luc RAVIART (H) Élu
- 6. Sylvie FILIATRE (F)
- 7. Gilles FREEL (H)
- 8. Corine PICHON (F)
- 9. Yves DUBRULLE (H)
- 10. Monique VANDENBERGHE (F)
- 11. René CLAEYS (H)
- 12. Martine LEBEURRE (F)
- 13. David LAMIRAND (H)
- 14. Josette LECAILLE (F)
- 15. Jacky JAECQUES (H)
- 16. Claudie DUPONT (F)
- 17. Maurice MULARD (H)
- 18. Laurence DUBEAUX (F)
- 19. Michel ROUTIER (H)
- 20. Dominique SENECHAL (F)
- 21. René DELCOURT (H)
- 22. Isabelle VERLEY (F)
- 23. Georges THOMAS (H)
- 24. Yvette EVRARD (F)
- 25. Jean-Michel HONORE (H)
- 26. Eliane DE MONTETY (F)
- 27. Eric LHOTELLIER (H)
|