Résultats des élections pour la commune Laps
Code INSEE : 63188
Population : 594 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
428
Abstention
45,09 % 193
Votants
54,91 % 235
Blancs
1,70 % 4
Nuls
2,13 % 5
Exprimés
96,17 % 226
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Sébastien KAEUFFER (H) | 99,12 % | 224 | Élu |
Christel LESAULNIER (F) | 95,58 % | 216 | Élue |
Jean-Pierre BAYOL (H) | 94,25 % | 213 | Élu |
Serge GARNIER (H) | 94,25 % | 213 | Élu |
Emmanuelle DIJON GOULEME (F) | 92,48 % | 209 | Élue |
Serge PLANTADE (H) | 92,48 % | 209 | Élu |
Alexandra BARRET (F) | 91,59 % | 207 | Élue |
Mathilde PERNET-COUDRIER (F) | 91,15 % | 206 | Élue |
Christophe CHASSAING (H) | 90,71 % | 205 | Élu |
Olivier CHAMPION (H) | 90,71 % | 205 | Élu |
Anne-Sophie CALVO DE ARAUJO (F) | 89,82 % | 203 | Élue |
Dieynaba CHAMPION (F) | 89,82 % | 203 | Élue |
Yannick LUCAS (H) | 88,94 % | 201 | Élu |
Philippe CHOUVY (H) | 88,50 % | 200 | Élu |
Michel GATIGNOL (H) | 82,30 % | 186 | Élu |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
445
Abstention
32,81 % 146
Votants
67,19 % 299
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
95,32 % 285
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Jean-Pierre BAYOL (H) | 92,63 % | 264 | Élu |
Olivier CHAMPION (H) | 90,53 % | 258 | Élu |
Sébastien KAEUFFER (H) | 89,82 % | 256 | Élu |
Serge PLANTADE (H) | 88,77 % | 253 | Élu |
Emmanuelle DIJON GOULEME (F) | 87,72 % | 250 | Élue |
Serge GARNIER (H) | 87,72 % | 250 | Élu |
Sylvie BARRIERE-GAPANOWICZ (F) | 86,67 % | 247 | Élue |
Alexandra PELLIZZARO (F) | 86,67 % | 247 | Élue |
Corinne MONTEILHET (F) | 85,96 % | 245 | Élue |
Chantal VAURIS (F) | 84,91 % | 242 | Élue |
Alexandra TOGNETTI (F) | 84,21 % | 240 | Élue |
Laurent CATHAUD (H) | 81,75 % | 233 | Élu |
Christophe CHASSAING (H) | 79,65 % | 227 | Élu |
Philippe CHOUVY (H) | 76,84 % | 219 | Élu |
Michel GATIGNOL (H) | 66,32 % | 189 | Élu |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
424
Abstention
20,05 % 85
Votants
79,95 % 339
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,94 % 332
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Jean-Pierre BAYOL (H) | 67,77 % | 225 | Élu |
Laurent CATHAUD (H) | 67,17 % | 223 | Élu |
Philippe CHOUVY (H) | 65,66 % | 218 | Élu |
Emmanuelle DIJON-GOULEME (F) | 62,95 % | 209 | Élue |
Christophe CHASSAING (H) | 61,75 % | 205 | Élu |
Francoise VISSERIAS (F) | 60,84 % | 202 | Élue |
Marilia DELOISON (F) | 60,54 % | 201 | Élue |
Hélène SEGAUD (F) | 60,24 % | 200 | Élue |
Dominique ZYBER (H) | 59,04 % | 196 | Élu |
Jacques VOISSET (H) | 58,13 % | 193 | Élu |
Michel GATIGNOL (H) | 57,83 % | 192 | Élu |