Résultats des élections pour la commune Lempdes
Code INSEE : 63193
Population : 8 409 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
6 465
Abstention
51,31 %
3 317
Votants
48,69 %
3 148
Blancs
1,43 %
45
Nuls
1,33 %
42
Exprimés
97,24 %
3 061
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Centre |
LEMPDES AVENIR 2020
|
Henri GISSELBRECHT
|
63,12 % |
1 932 |
24 |
|
+
|
- 1. Henri GISSELBRECHT (H) Élu
- 2. Fabienne VOUTE (F) Élue
- 3. Joël-Michel DERRE (H) Élu
- 4. Danielle MISIC (F) Élue
- 5. Camille GABRILLARGUES (H) Élu
- 6. Marion SAUX (F) Élue
- 7. Yannick GARCIA (H) Élu
- 8. Fabienne LAROUDIE (F) Élue
- 9. Isidro MARTIN (H) Élu
- 10. Pamela LEPINE (F) Élue
- 11. Bernard BESSON (H) Élu
- 12. Corinne FAIVRE (F) Élue
- 13. Thierry DUMONT (H) Élu
- 14. Barbara DURANTHON (F) Élue
- 15. Christophe DALLERY (H) Élu
- 16. Laura RONGERON (F) Élue
- 17. Christian FOUILHOUX (H) Élu
- 18. Sandrine EYRAUD (F) Élue
- 19. Christophe BOURGEADE (H) Élu
- 20. Martine VESSIERE (F) Élue
- 21. Jean-Pierre RUET (H) Élu
- 22. Josiane BELLARD (F) Élue
- 23. David DARBOT (H) Élu
- 24. Brigitte AURELLE (F) Élue
- 25. Jacky GALLIEN (H)
- 26. Danielle PATAT (F)
- 27. Loïc JACQUET (H)
- 28. Sabine GAUTHIER (F)
- 29. Louis BARD (H)
- 30. Pascale DUPRÉ (F)
- 31. Nicolas FOURMOND (H)
|
Divers Gauche |
AVEC VOUS !
|
Jean-Michel CALUT
|
36,88 % |
1 129 |
5 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean-Michel CALUT (H) Élu
- 2. Delphine ROUSSY (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-Luc DUBOST (H) Élu
- 4. Fadila KERSSANE (F) Élue
- 5. Samuel COLLADO (H) Élu
- 6. Brigitte SAVIGNAT (F)
- 7. Bernard FILAIRE (H)
- 8. Angélique MENDES (F)
- 9. Jean-Luc MADIC (H)
- 10. Monique BRUN (F)
- 11. Roland DAULAT (H)
- 12. Dominique VIGIER (F)
- 13. Philippe JONIN (H)
- 14. Patricia CERNY (F)
- 15. Didier GAUTHIER (H)
- 16. Martine BEURIER (F)
- 17. Michel BOUCHET (H)
- 18. Martine LANGLADE (F)
- 19. Anaël AOUADI (H)
- 20. Josepha DE REVIERE (F)
- 21. Jean-Pierre DOUCHAIN (H)
- 22. Jocelyne LARRAT (F)
- 23. Olivier BOSCA (H)
- 24. Marion AUGER-TOURGON (F)
- 25. Jean-Gilles CHAISE (H)
- 26. Colette BORDIAU (F)
- 27. Alain THEVENET (H)
- 28. Virginie LESCURE (F)
- 29. Michel DRY (H)
- 30. Khalida BADJI (F)
- 31. Bastien LABORDE-BALEN (H)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
6 504
Abstention
33,00 %
2 146
Votants
67,00 %
4 358
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
95,85 %
4 177
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
LEMPDES AVENIR
|
Henri GISSELBRECHT
|
50,56 % |
2 112 |
22 |
|
+
|
- 1. Henri GISSELBRECHT (H) Élu
- 2. Fabienne THOULY-VOUTE (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-Pierre GEVAUDANT (H) Élu
- 4. Christine TORRESAN-LACROIX (F) Élue
- 5. Joël Michel DERRE (H) Élu
- 6. Lyse BOREL (F) Élue
- 7. Jean-Pierre GEORGET (H) Élu
- 8. Carine CHOMILIER-BOURGEADE (F) Élue
- 9. Isidro MARTIN (H) Élu
- 10. Danielle MISIC (F) Élue
- 11. Nicolas FOURMOND (H) Élu
- 12. Carine ANGLADE (F) Élue
- 13. Camille GABRILLARGUES (H) Élu
- 14. Karine CHANY-PEYRAUD (F) Élue
- 15. Jean-Louis REGNIER (H) Élu
- 16. Sandrine BOLIS-DE BRITO (F) Élue
- 17. Damien SEYCHAL (H) Élu
- 18. Emilie VALERO (F) Élue
- 19. Jean-Paul DOSGILIBERT (H) Élu
- 20. Sabine CHARTOIRE-GAUTHIER (F) Élue
- 21. Christian FOUILHOUX (H) Élu
- 22. Fabienne FRANCISCO (F) Élue
- 23. Johan RAYMOND (H)
- 24. Isabelle DEDOUCHE (F)
- 25. Jean-Pierre RUET (H)
- 26. Virginie LE BOURGEOIS (F)
- 27. Jean-Pierre MARTIN (H)
- 28. Corinne FAIVRE-TEISSANDIER (F)
- 29. Michel LAGARDE (H)
|
Union de la gauche |
LEMPDES AU COEUR
« lempdes au coeur » |
Gérard BETENFELD
|
36,34 % |
1 518 |
5 |
|
+
|
- 1. Gérard BETENFELD (H) Élu
- 2. Jocelyne LARRAT (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-Michel CALUT (H) Élu
- 4. Fadila KERSSANE (F) Élue
- 5. Roland DAULAT (H) Élu
- 6. Delphine ROUSSY (F)
- 7. Jean-Luc DUBOST (H)
- 8. Marie BARRIER (F)
- 9. Samuel COLLADO (H)
- 10. Annabel DABRIGEON-BARTHELEMY (F)
- 11. Jean-Pierre DOUCHAIN (H)
- 12. Khalida BADJI (F)
- 13. Didier CHAMBON (H)
- 14. Dominique VIGIER (F)
- 15. Jean-Gilles CHAISE (H)
- 16. Josepha FERNANDEZ-DE REVIERE (F)
- 17. Marcelino DOS SANTOS (H)
- 18. Virginie LESCURE (F)
- 19. Philippe JONIN (H)
- 20. Chantal SANAHUJA (F)
- 21. Guiseppe D'ANGELO (H)
- 22. Linda PINON (F)
- 23. Victor DOS SANTOS (H)
- 24. Renée CHANSSEAUME (F)
- 25. Stéphane CHANTELAUZE (H)
- 26. Sylvie JUILHARD (F)
- 27. Jean-Michel DALLE (H)
- 28. Andrea PEREA (F)
- 29. Claude MAILHOT (H)
|
Front National |
LEMPDES BLEU MARINE
|
Dominique CHALARD
|
13,10 % |
547 |
2 |
|
+
|
- 1. Dominique CHALARD (F) Élue
- 2. Jean-Claude PERDREAU (H) Élu
- 3. Sylvie PELEAU-BOURCHEIX (F)
- 4. Raphaël VIGOUROUX (H)
- 5. Patricia GOUTAY (F)
- 6. Fabien FEBVRE (H)
- 7. Joy VINCENT (F)
- 8. David DURAND (H)
- 9. Elisabeth LAMACHE (F)
- 10. Pascal VINCENT (H)
- 11. Emilie BENITO (F)
- 12. François VERGNES (H)
- 13. Dominique CEYSSET (F)
- 14. Guillaume MARQUET (H)
- 15. Patricia BRUN (F)
- 16. Vincent PELEAU (H)
- 17. Séverine PILLEYRE (F)
- 18. Antoine ACHY (H)
- 19. Amédée ROUX (F)
- 20. Edgard FEBVRE (H)
- 21. Florence MONTSONIS (F)
- 22. Olivier PERDREAU (H)
- 23. Rose ROBERT (F)
- 24. Allan DROUET (H)
- 25. Marie-France VANTAL (F)
- 26. Roger GERARD (H)
- 27. Annick GRANGE (F)
- 28. Stéphane FAVRO (H)
- 29. Denise FERAUD (F)
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
6 247
Abstention
31,82 %
1 988
Votants
68,18 %
4 259
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
100,00 %
4 259
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Union de la gauche |
LEMPDES AU COEUR
|
Gérard BETENFELD
|
50,41 % |
2 147 |
22 |
|
+
|
- 1. Gérard BETENFELD (H) Élu
- 2. Georgette DOLLAT (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-Michel CALUT (H) Élu
- 4. Monique CHASTANG (F) Élue
- 5. Patrice GYORI (H) Élu
- 6. Maria CROS (F) Élue
- 7. Gérard DIEBOLD (H) Élu
- 8. Nicole TRINCAL (F) Élue
- 9. Roland DAULAT (H) Élu
- 10. Danièle SEIGNEURIC (F) Élue
- 11. Alain DEVERNOIX (H) Élu
- 12. Jocelyne LARRAT (F) Élue
- 13. Jean-Luc DUBOST (H) Élu
- 14. Dominique VIGIER (F) Élue
- 15. Guiseppe D'ANGELO (H) Élu
- 16. Fadila KERSSANE (F) Élue
- 17. Eric CHAMPOMMIER (H) Élu
- 18. Amalia MESEGUER (F) Élue
- 19. Jean-Pierre DOUCHAIN (H) Élu
- 20. Betty LE FLOHIC (F) Élue
- 21. Yves CHIROUX (H) Élu
- 22. Nicole ISSARTEL (F) Élue
- 23. Fernando MONTERO (H)
- 24. Chantal SANAHUJA (F)
- 25. Jean-Michel DALLE (H)
- 26. Khalida HAKEM (F)
- 27. Hervé DELNESTE (H)
- 28. Sandra BETTIOL (F)
- 29. Jean-Claude DANCHAUD (H)
|
Divers Droite |
ACTION POUR LEMPDES
|
Jean Pierre GEORGET
|
49,59 % |
2 112 |
7 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean Pierre GEORGET (H) Élu
- 2. Danièlle MISIC (F) Élue
- 3. Jacky ROBIN (H) Élu
- 4. Colette JARRIGE (F) Élue
- 5. Henri-Michel AUTHIER (H) Élu
- 6. Marie-Paulette DE PAREDES (F) Élue
- 7. Christian FOUILHOUX (H) Élu
- 8. Christine TORRESON-LACROIX (F)
- 9. Jean-Louis REGNIER (H)
- 10. Marie-Thérèse COUCHET-VIDALIE (F)
- 11. Jean-Pierre MARTIN (H)
- 12. Fabienne THOULY-VOUTE (F)
- 13. Paul MAURET (H)
- 14. Laurence VAYSSIE (F)
- 15. Joël-Michel DERRE (H)
- 16. Nathalie COUPAT-MARTIN (F)
- 17. Youmes FATIH (H)
- 18. Christine CHABAUD (F)
- 19. Michel LAGARDE (H)
- 20. Marlène BOREL (F)
- 21. Yannick GARCIA (H)
- 22. Monique VILLESECHE (F)
- 23. Bernard BESSON (H)
- 24. Simone TIXIER (F)
- 25. Gabriel BOILE (H)
- 26. Sandrine ROUSSEL (F)
- 27. Bernard DUMONT (H)
- 28. Annie TISSEYRE (F)
- 29. Serge GRASSION (H)
|