Résultats des élections pour la commune Err
Code INSEE : 66067
Population : 673 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
429
Abstention
35,20 % 151
Votants
64,80 % 278
Blancs
1,08 % 3
Nuls
1,44 % 4
Exprimés
97,48 % 271
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Christophe ESCACH (H) | 93,36 % | 253 | Élu |
Michel MAGNAN (H) | 92,25 % | 250 | Élu |
Julie CROS (F) | 91,88 % | 249 | Élue |
Eliane RIBOT (F) | 91,88 % | 249 | Élue |
Maxime BRUNET (H) | 91,88 % | 249 | Élu |
Isabelle OROZCO (F) | 90,04 % | 244 | Élue |
David ESTRAGUES (H) | 88,19 % | 239 | Élu |
Pascal NAUDEILLO (H) | 87,82 % | 238 | Élu |
Marie-Noëlle IMBERN (F) | 87,45 % | 237 | Élue |
Stéphane TUBAU (H) | 86,35 % | 234 | Élu |
Isidore PEYRATO (H) | 84,50 % | 229 | Élu |
Bernard TARIZZO (H) | 83,76 % | 227 | Élu |
Jeannine FAUQUEUX (F) | 83,03 % | 225 | Élue |
Alain PONSAILLE (H) | 81,18 % | 220 | Élu |
André COLOMER (H) | 78,97 % | 214 | Élu |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
426
Abstention
25,35 % 108
Votants
74,65 % 318
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
84,28 % 268
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Céline SAISON (F) | 92,16 % | 247 | Élue |
Chritophe ESCACH (H) | 90,67 % | 243 | Élu |
Virginie MARTIN (F) | 90,30 % | 242 | Élue |
Michel MAGNAN (H) | 89,55 % | 240 | Élu |
Eliane RIBOT (F) | 87,69 % | 235 | Élue |
Isabelle OROZCO (F) | 86,94 % | 233 | Élue |
Pascal NAUDEILLO (H) | 85,82 % | 230 | Élu |
Bernard TARIZZO (H) | 83,96 % | 225 | Élu |
André COLOMER (H) | 83,21 % | 223 | Élu |
Jérôme BOUDON (H) | 82,84 % | 222 | Élu |
Stéphane TUBAU (H) | 82,46 % | 221 | Élu |
Joseph IMBERN (H) | 82,09 % | 220 | Élu |
Isidore PEYRATO (H) | 80,22 % | 215 | Élu |
Raymond POUGET (H) | 77,99 % | 209 | Élu |
Daniel ESTRAGUES (H) | 75,37 % | 202 | Élu |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
404
Abstention
17,57 % 71
Votants
82,43 % 333
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,30 % 324
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Bernard PUIG (H) | 82,41 % | 267 | Élu |
Pascal NAUDEILLO (H) | 81,17 % | 263 | Élu |
Eliane RIBOT (F) | 80,56 % | 261 | Élue |
Daniel ESTRAGUES (H) | 80,56 % | 261 | Élu |
Stéphane TUBAU (H) | 79,94 % | 259 | Élu |
Joseph IMBERN (H) | 79,63 % | 258 | Élu |
Pascal VILALTE (H) | 79,63 % | 258 | Élu |
Isidore PEYRATO (H) | 79,32 % | 257 | Élu |
Christèle ZAGULA (F) | 79,01 % | 256 | Élue |
Nicolas SVIRIDOFF (H) | 79,01 % | 256 | Élu |
André COLOMER (H) | 77,47 % | 251 | Élu |
Isabelle OROZCO (F) | 75,31 % | 244 | Élue |
Bernard TARIZZO (H) | 74,69 % | 242 | Élu |
Christina CHABRIAC (F) | 72,53 % | 235 | Élue |
Raymond POUGET (H) | 71,60 % | 232 | Élu |