Résultats des élections pour la commune Taillet
Code INSEE : 66199
Population : 105 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
112
Abstention
21,43 % 24
Votants
78,57 % 88
Blancs
1,14 % 1
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
98,86 % 87
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Camille COSTESEQUE (F) | 63,22 % | 55 | Élue |
Joanna TITTEL (F) | 63,22 % | 55 | Élue |
Isabelle BUREAU (F) | 62,07 % | 54 | Élue |
Joseph JUANOLA (H) | 60,92 % | 53 | Élu |
Jean-Luc BOFILL (H) | 59,77 % | 52 | Élu |
Daniel DARCOURT (H) | 57,47 % | 50 | Élu |
Alain RAYMOND (H) | 56,32 % | 49 | Élu |
Alain THOMAS (H) | 56,32 % | 49 | Élu |
Michèle DEBRAS (F) | 55,17 % | 48 | Élue |
Aurélie RAMSEYER (F) | 54,02 % | 47 | Élue |
Guy BARCELO (H) | 52,87 % | 46 | Élu |
Isabelle SALIÈS GARCIA (F) | 41,38 % | 36 | |
Cécile PAULE (F) | 40,23 % | 35 | |
Brigitte YBERT MARCO (F) | 39,08 % | 34 | |
Laëtitia PASCUAL-GOMEZ (F) | 39,08 % | 34 | |
Denis CHARDIGNY (H) | 37,93 % | 33 | |
Kolpana BERJAS (F) | 37,93 % | 33 | |
Doriane KOSCINSKI (F) | 36,78 % | 32 | |
Walerian KOSCINSKI (H) | 35,63 % | 31 | |
Anne-Marie DARCHE DRECHOU (F) | 34,48 % | 30 | |
Véronique FLEURY (F) | 33,33 % | 29 | |
Thierry DRECHOU (H) | 32,18 % | 28 |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
104
Abstention
24,04 % 25
Votants
75,96 % 79
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,47 % 77
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Joseph JUANOLA (H) | 100 % | 77 | Élu |
Jean-Luc BOFILL (H) | 98,70 % | 76 | Élu |
Aurélie RAMSEYER (F) | 96,10 % | 74 | Élue |
Alain RAYMOND (H) | 94,81 % | 73 | Élu |
Joanna TITTEL (F) | 93,51 % | 72 | Élue |
Daniel DARCOURT (H) | 89,61 % | 69 | Élu |
Camille COSTESEQUE (F) | 88,31 % | 68 | Élue |
Jean-Marie BATAILLE (H) | 87,01 % | 67 | Élu |
Michèle DEBRAS (F) | 84,42 % | 65 | Élue |
Guy BARCELO (H) | 83,12 % | 64 | Élu |
Alain THOMAS (H) | 83,12 % | 64 | Élu |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 9
Sièges pourvus : 9
Inscrits
105
Abstention
21,90 % 23
Votants
78,10 % 82
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
100,00 % 82
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Alain RAYMOND (H) | 70,73 % | 58 | Élu |
Jean-Marie BATAILLE (H) | 67,07 % | 55 | Élu |
Jean-Luc BOFILL (H) | 67,07 % | 55 | Élu |
Daniel RAMSEYER (H) | 65,85 % | 54 | Élu |
Jean MULLER (H) | 64,63 % | 53 | Élu |
Michele RAYE (F) | 63,41 % | 52 | Élue |
Daniel DARCOURT (H) | 62,20 % | 51 | Élu |
Guy BARCELO (H) | 62,20 % | 51 | Élu |
Joanna-Maria TITTEL (F) | 62,20 % | 51 | Élue |