Résultats des élections pour la commune Irigny
Code INSEE : 69100
Population : 8 641 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
6 142
Abstention
54,59 %
3 353
Votants
45,41 %
2 789
Blancs
2,51 %
70
Nuls
1,47 %
41
Exprimés
96,02 %
2 678
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Centre |
IRIGNY ENSEMBLE 2020
« Irigny Ensemble 2020 » |
Blandine FREYER
|
57,28 % |
1 534 |
23 |
|
+
|
- 1. Blandine FREYER (F) Élue
- 2. Jean-Luc DA PASSANO (H) Élu
- 3. Edith MERCIER (F) Élue
- 4. Saïd MAZOUZI (H) Élu
- 5. Isabelle CITTADINO (F) Élue
- 6. Jean-Luc PONS (H) Élu
- 7. Véronique BILLAUD (F) Élue
- 8. Christophe DARCY (H) Élu
- 9. Chantal GANIER (F) Élue
- 10. Pierre VERD (H) Élu
- 11. Anne-Christine TABERLET (F) Élue
- 12. Patrick BOSGIRAUD (H) Élu
- 13. Céline FAVRE (F) Élue
- 14. François BAILLY (H) Élu
- 15. Isabelle SABRAN-LACROIX (F) Élue
- 16. Christophe CROCHU (H) Élu
- 17. Monique BERMOND (F) Élue
- 18. Xavier GAREL (H) Élu
- 19. Adelia TEOLI (F) Élue
- 20. Madjid BENATMANE (H) Élu
- 21. Catherine MERLE (F) Élue
- 22. Silvère MOCHET (H) Élu
- 23. Annie EMERY (F) Élue
- 24. Adrien JACQUET (H)
- 25. Muriel VIOLO (F)
- 26. Daniel DIGIER (H)
- 27. Joëlle VERILHAC (F)
- 28. Yann BACCOU (H)
- 29. Dominique GAILLARD (F)
- 30. Antoine AUBRY (H)
- 31. Belén GARCIA JIMENEZ (F)
|
Divers Centre |
NOUVEL ELAN POUR IRIGNY
|
Nathalie SANLAVILLE
|
42,72 % |
1 144 |
6 |
|
+
|
- 1. Nathalie SANLAVILLE (F) Élue
- 2. Laurent MARCHETTI (H) Élu
- 3. Béatrice ALLARD-BRETON (F) Élue
- 4. Cyrille OUANICH (H) Élu
- 5. Michelle RANCHIN (F) Élue
- 6. Manuel SALAZAR (H) Élu
- 7. Sandrine BARTHELEMY (F)
- 8. Jean-François BAUDIN (H)
- 9. Anne HOUZÉ (F)
- 10. Jean-Yves LE GOUILL (H)
- 11. Gwladys FERRANDON (F)
- 12. Jean-Michel THIVOLET (H)
- 13. Valérie NOWAK (F)
- 14. Christophe MANEVAL (H)
- 15. Isabelle LAGNIER (F)
- 16. Pierre-Dominique CLAUSS (H)
- 17. Noura BELAIDI (F)
- 18. Olivier VINEY (H)
- 19. Nathalie AUBENQUE (F)
- 20. Mickaël TRAENS (H)
- 21. Colette THIBAUD (F)
- 22. Christophe CORGIER (H)
- 23. Isabelle BESNÉ (F)
- 24. Eric DARONNAT (H)
- 25. Juliette LAMBERT (F)
- 26. Jonathan BARLERIN (H)
- 27. Victorine MUGUET (F)
- 28. Guillaume BRUYERE (H)
- 29. Marie-Françoise LHOPITAL (F)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
6 109
Abstention
39,29 %
2 400
Votants
60,71 %
3 709
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
95,87 %
3 556
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
IRIGNY ENSEMBLE
|
Jean-Luc DA PASSANO
|
80,34 % |
2 857 |
27 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean-Luc DA PASSANO (H) Élu
- 2. Michelle RANCHIN (F) Élue
- 3. Daniel NOURRICE (H) Élu
- 4. Giselle PEYNEAU (F) Élue
- 5. Gérard RONY (H) Élu
- 6. Edith MERCIER (F) Élue
- 7. Saïd MAZOUZI (H) Élu
- 8. Marie-Françoise LHOPITAL (F) Élue
- 9. Jean-Luc PONS (H) Élu
- 10. Victorine MUGUET (F) Élue
- 11. Patrick BOSGIRAUD (H) Élu
- 12. Blandine FREYER (F) Élue
- 13. Pierre VERD (H) Élu
- 14. Nathalie SANLAVILLE (F) Élue
- 15. Gilles VERICHON (H) Élu
- 16. Véronique BILLAUD (F) Élue
- 17. Jacques FLEURY (H) Élu
- 18. Chantal GANIER (F) Élue
- 19. Xavier GAREL (H) Élu
- 20. Isabelle CITTADINO (F) Élue
- 21. François BAILLY (H) Élu
- 22. Catherine MERLE (F) Élue
- 23. Jean-Michel THIVOLET (H) Élu
- 24. Anne-Christine TABERLET (F) Élue
- 25. Daniel COLAVIN (H) Élu
- 26. Valérie NOWAK (F) Élue
- 27. Christophe DARCY (H) Élu
- 28. Béatrice ALLARD-BRETON (F)
- 29. Nicolas CORDIER (H)
|
Parti socialiste |
IRIGNY AUTREMENT
|
Michel SURGEY
|
19,66 % |
699 |
2 |
|
+
|
- 1. Michel SURGEY (H) Élu
- 2. Marie-Hélène VAGANET (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-François BAUDIN (H)
- 4. Catherine CLANCY (F)
- 5. Arthur CHAMBON (H)
- 6. Nathalie AUBENQUE (F)
- 7. Jean-Paul OTTOZ (H)
- 8. Véronique BOEUF (F)
- 9. Michel CHAMBON (H)
- 10. Pascale FAU ILDEFONSO (F)
- 11. Pierre GUILHAUME (H)
- 12. Christelle NAYEZ (F)
- 13. Jean-François PAILE (H)
- 14. Maud JACQUEMIN (F)
- 15. Henri PARATON (H)
- 16. Evelyne MEYER (F)
- 17. Jérôme BLANCHARD (H)
- 18. Marie-Josette ESPAZA (F)
- 19. Laurent LAFARGE (H)
- 20. Rose-Marie ABAUZIT (F)
- 21. Bruno BLANC-BRUNAT (H)
- 22. Monique BESSENAY (F)
- 23. Vincent JANOD (H)
- 24. Annie SIMON (F)
- 25. Robert VICENZOTTI (H)
- 26. Amelia SALA OTTOZ (F)
- 27. Yves GIDON (H)
- 28. Brigitte COUTEAU (F)
- 29. Claudius PAUCHON (H)
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
5 653
Abstention
36,35 %
2 055
Votants
63,65 %
3 598
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
96,75 %
3 481
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Majorité présidentielle |
DA PASSANO
« Irigny ensemble » |
Jean-Luc DA PASSANO
|
75,41 % |
2 625 |
26 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean-Luc DA PASSANO (H) Élu
- 2. Marie-Antoinette CATIL (F) Élue
- 3. Daniel NOURRICE (H) Élu
- 4. Annick CANIVET (F) Élue
- 5. Henri DOLMAZON (H) Élu
- 6. Christine PEYCELON (F) Élue
- 7. Guy GABERT (H) Élu
- 8. Michelle RANCHIN (F) Élue
- 9. Gérard RONY (H) Élu
- 10. Gisèle PEYNEAU (F) Élue
- 11. André SANLAVILLE (H) Élu
- 12. Marie-Françoise LHOPITAL (F) Élue
- 13. Guy BRECHENMACHER (H) Élu
- 14. Marie-Dominique FABRE-JULIEN (F) Élue
- 15. Patrick BOSGIRAUD (H) Élu
- 16. Nicole MUNSCH (F) Élue
- 17. Alain GROUES (H) Élu
- 18. Edith MERCIER (F) Élue
- 19. Gérard ROBIN (H) Élu
- 20. Odile GESSNER (F) Élue
- 21. Jean-Luc PONS (H) Élu
- 22. Emilie FAILLANT (F) Élue
- 23. Saïd MAZOUZI (H) Élu
- 24. Arlette MARDUEL (F) Élue
- 25. Christian MONTAGNON (H) Élu
- 26. Jacqueline DI SCLALA (F) Élue
- 27. Didier RASCLE (H)
- 28. Victorine MUGUET (F)
- 29. Jérémy BOLLIET (H)
|
Union de la gauche |
CLANCY
« IRIGNY AUTREMENT » |
Catherine CLANCY
|
24,59 % |
856 |
3 |
|
+
|
- 1. Catherine CLANCY (F) Élue
- 2. Michel SURGEY (H) Élu
- 3. Marie-Hélène VAGANET (F) Élue
- 4. Bernard STIEBER (H)
- 5. Marie-Paule LAROUE-SEDFI (F)
- 6. Eric MONTBRUN (H)
- 7. Véronique BOEUF (F)
- 8. Lmoubariki MOHAMED (H)
- 9. Sylviane CAMPY (F)
- 10. Guillaume GUFFROY (H)
- 11. Jessica CHARBONNIER (F)
- 12. Pierre GUILHAUME (H)
- 13. Johanna QUENDOLO (F)
- 14. Stéphane JOUANNY (H)
- 15. Rose-Marie ABAUZIT (F)
- 16. Jean-Paul OTTOZ (H)
- 17. Monique BESSENAY (F)
- 18. Emmanuel VILLAR (H)
- 19. Annick CHARBONNIER (F)
- 20. Bruno BLANC-BRUNAT (H)
- 21. Brigitte COUTEAU (F)
- 22. Gérard DUFFAUD (H)
- 23. Isabelle ILDEFONSO-FAU (F)
- 24. Michel CHAMBON (H)
- 25. Mauricette LABROSSE (F)
- 26. Alain DUCHATEAU (H)
- 27. Yvette CURE (F)
- 28. Michel BRET (H)
- 29. Evelyne MEYER (F)
|