Résultats des élections pour la commune Tarare
Code INSEE : 69243
Population : 10 582 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 33
Sièges pourvus : 33
Inscrits
6 630
Abstention
47,57 %
3 154
Votants
52,43 %
3 476
Blancs
0,78 %
27
Nuls
1,09 %
38
Exprimés
98,13 %
3 411
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
TARARE PASSIONNEMENT
|
Bruno PEYLACHON
|
71,80 % |
2 449 |
29 |
|
+
|
- 1. Bruno PEYLACHON (H) Élu
- 2. Fabienne VOLAY (F) Élue
- 3. Philippe TRIOMPHE (H) Élu
- 4. Marie-Christine PERRODON (F) Élue
- 5. Thomas BERTHOLON (H) Élu
- 6. Fabienne LIEVRE (F) Élue
- 7. Alain PERONNET (H) Élu
- 8. Josée PERRUSSEL-BATISSE (F) Élue
- 9. Jean-Marc BUTTY (H) Élu
- 10. Laura GAUTIER (F) Élue
- 11. Hichem CHOUIKHI (H) Élu
- 12. Sandrine PORCHE (F) Élue
- 13. Alain SERVAN (H) Élu
- 14. Lidia LEITAO (F) Élue
- 15. Antonio AGUERA (H) Élu
- 16. Chantal MERARD (F) Élue
- 17. Marcel COTTON (H) Élu
- 18. Virginie RIVOIRE (F) Élue
- 19. Damien BANDIER (H) Élu
- 20. Rachelle GANA (F) Élue
- 21. Pierre CHANEL (H) Élu
- 22. Danielle SIMON (F) Élue
- 23. Adrien REY (H) Élu
- 24. Emilie MAIRE (F) Élue
- 25. Christian CHERMETTE (H) Élu
- 26. Marie TRICAUD (F) Élue
- 27. Yasar COSKUN (H) Élu
- 28. Sylvie ROSSET (F) Élue
- 29. Maurice SADOT (H) Élu
- 30. Michèle MITTON (F)
- 31. Morgan PFEFFERKORN (H)
- 32. Odile VULPAS (F)
- 33. Mehdi CHERIET (H)
|
Union de la gauche |
TARARE POUR TOUS !
|
Slim MAZNI
|
28,20 % |
962 |
4 |
|
+
|
- 1. Slim MAZNI (H) Élu
- 2. Solange CELLE (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-François PIEMONTESI (H) Élu
- 4. Kristin ZIMMERMAN (F) Élue
- 5. Riyad HARRATH (H)
- 6. Marie-Lorraine MUNEROT (F)
- 7. Romain KIESGEN (H)
- 8. Anne-Sophie DELANGLE (F)
- 9. Olivier PINEAU (H)
- 10. Karine RACINOUX (F)
- 11. Jean-Yves SAUCE (H)
- 12. Anne-Laure DUMONTET (F)
- 13. Georges GARNIER (H)
- 14. Samira KHABAT (F)
- 15. Yunus CETIN (H)
- 16. Cécile COULON (F)
- 17. Sébastien JAHAN (H)
- 18. Joëlle VALLIN (F)
- 19. Romain SELLAL (H)
- 20. Salima EL MARDI (F)
- 21. Aurélien HATRON (H)
- 22. Carol SHYMAN (F)
- 23. Hamadi EL DJENDOUBI (H)
- 24. Bérengère CHARMOILLE (F)
- 25. Bernard MONINOT (H)
- 26. Martine LANGEVIN (F)
- 27. Jean-Yves SORDILLON (H)
- 28. Anne-Gaële RIZET (F)
- 29. Yoann AVRIL (H)
- 30. Régine GIORIA (F)
- 31. Sébastien LAURENT (H)
- 32. Odile EUGENE (F)
- 33. Jean-Philippe DUBOC (H)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 33
Sièges pourvus : 33
Inscrits
6 611
Abstention
35,23 %
2 329
Votants
64,77 %
4 282
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
97,55 %
4 177
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 33
Sièges pourvus : 33
Inscrits
6 605
Abstention
42,42 %
2 802
Votants
57,58 %
3 803
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
94,85 %
3 607
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Union de la gauche |
OUVRONS TARARE SUR L'AVEN
« Ouvrons Tarare sur l'Avenir » |
Thomas CHADOEUF
|
50,21 % |
1 811 |
25 |
|
+
|
- 1. Thomas CHADOEUF (H) Élu
- 2. Magali PRELE (F) Élue
- 3. François PIEMONTESI (H) Élu
- 4. Dalila NOUIBAT (F) Élue
- 5. Jérôme LOOS (H) Élu
- 6. Isabelle RAFFIN (F) Élue
- 7. Mustapha KHABAT (H) Élu
- 8. Françoise CHIZALLET (F) Élue
- 9. Jean-Yves SAUCE (H) Élu
- 10. Anne-Marie ARTERO (F) Élue
- 11. Jean-Paul GOIFFON (H) Élu
- 12. Najet AERNOUT (F) Élue
- 13. Paul BRUYERE (H) Élu
- 14. Anne-Sophie DELANGLE (F) Élue
- 15. Philippe BEAL (H) Élu
- 16. Christina GIRARDET (F) Élue
- 17. Eric AERNOUT (H) Élu
- 18. Solange CELLE (F) Élue
- 19. Sébastien JAHAN (H) Élu
- 20. Brigitte BELLET (F) Élue
- 21. Djamel LACHEHEB (H) Élu
- 22. Marie-Noëlle FOUILLET (F) Élue
- 23. Alberto RIBEIRO (H) Élu
- 24. Marie-Claude DUJARDIN-REY (F) Élue
- 25. Eric AGUERO (H) Élu
- 26. Anne COURLET (F)
- 27. Sylvain DEPAIX (H)
- 28. Christiane CORTES (F)
- 29. Serge FERLAY (H)
- 30. Anne-Marie MORLAT (F)
- 31. Olivier PÎNEAU (H)
- 32. Marie-Thérèse BRODET (F)
- 33. Nicolas CHEVRIER (H)
|
Majorité présidentielle |
BORIER
« Ensemble pour une ville d'avenir » |
Thierry BORIER
|
49,79 % |
1 796 |
8 |
|
+
|
- 1. Thierry BORIER (H) Élu
- 2. Françoise LOUISON (F) Élue
- 3. Hubert CHANEL (H) Élu
- 4. Emmanuelle MONOT (F) Élue
- 5. Bruno PEYLACHON (H) Élu
- 6. Catherine VITAL (F) Élue
- 7. Alain PERONNET (H) Élu
- 8. Jacqueline PAGANINI (F) Élue
- 9. Cédric MERLIN (H)
- 10. Pascale PAILLASSON (F)
- 11. Robert PROST (H)
- 12. Joëlle JACQUEMOT (F)
- 13. Gérard CHAT (H)
- 14. Danielle FAYOLLE (F)
- 15. Philippe DELANGLE (H)
- 16. Régine MUGUET (F)
- 17. François DUPERRAY (H)
- 18. Martine RAFFIN (F)
- 19. Alexis POTHIER (H)
- 20. Marie-Paule DELUBAC (F)
- 21. Mehdi RABHI (H)
- 22. Josette DUBOEUF (F)
- 23. Georges BLANCHIER (H)
- 24. Simone RAFFIN (F)
- 25. Philippe COMMARMOND (H)
- 26. Isabelle GIRARDET (F)
- 27. Maurice CHAVAND (H)
- 28. Laurence ARNAUD (F)
- 29. Antonio AGUERA (H)
- 30. Brigitte PETIT (F)
- 31. Gérard CLEMENT (H)
- 32. Fabienne VOLAY (F)
- 33. Alain GATTET (H)
|