Résultats des élections pour la commune Digoin
Code INSEE : 71176
Population : 7 817 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
5 357
Abstention
72,71 %
3 895
Votants
27,29 %
1 462
Blancs
4,58 %
67
Nuls
7,39 %
108
Exprimés
88,03 %
1 287
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
GENERATION DIGOIN
|
Fabien GENET
|
100 % |
1 287 |
29 |
|
+
|
- 1. Fabien GENET (H) Élu
- 2. Magali DUCROISET (F) Élue
- 3. David BEME (H) Élu
- 4. Chantal CHAPPUIS (F) Élue
- 5. Cédric FRADET (H) Élu
- 6. Lola RODRIGUEZ (F) Élue
- 7. Julien GAGLIARDI (H) Élu
- 8. Nicole GEORGES (F) Élue
- 9. Guillaume CHAUVEAU (H) Élu
- 10. Nathalie COQUELIN (F) Élue
- 11. Thierry DESJOURS (H) Élu
- 12. Marie-Agnès FORGEAT (F) Élue
- 13. Jean-Paul MARTIN (H) Élu
- 14. Stéphanie NARBOT (F) Élue
- 15. Philippe PARIAT (H) Élu
- 16. Elisabeth DE ASCENSAO (F) Élue
- 17. Jean-Marc DATH (H) Élu
- 18. Alexandra PULCINA (F) Élue
- 19. François VIAL (H) Élu
- 20. Michèle DEVILLARD (F) Élue
- 21. Christophe ANTONUCCI (H) Élu
- 22. Véronique DA SILVA (F) Élue
- 23. Pascal DESCREAUX (H) Élu
- 24. Isabelle CHEMINAT (F) Élue
- 25. Pierre LACROIX (H) Élu
- 26. Manon SEFER (F) Élue
- 27. Cédric BERAUD (H) Élu
- 28. Rose Marie LAVRADOR (F) Élue
- 29. Yann BATHIARD (H) Élu
- 30. Aurore PURAVET (F)
- 31. Jérôme ALVES (H)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
5 526
Abstention
29,46 %
1 628
Votants
70,54 %
3 898
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
96,18 %
3 749
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
GENERATION DIGOIN
|
Fabien GENET
|
65,06 % |
2 439 |
24 |
|
+
|
- 1. Fabien GENET (H) Élu
- 2. Magali DUCROISET (F) Élue
- 3. Bernard LAUGERE (H) Élu
- 4. Chantal CHAPPUIS (F) Élue
- 5. David BEME (H) Élu
- 6. Lolita RODRIQUEZ (F) Élue
- 7. Yves BAYON (H) Élu
- 8. Nicole GEORGES (F) Élue
- 9. Frédéric COUTO (H) Élu
- 10. Laurence ROUVET (F) Élue
- 11. Pascal DESCREAUX (H) Élu
- 12. Marie-Agnès FORGEAT (F) Élue
- 13. Philippe LAZZARINI (H) Élu
- 14. Chantal PAPILLON (F) Élue
- 15. Alain TREMEAUD (H) Élu
- 16. Martine FERRIERE (F) Élue
- 17. Thierry DESJOURS (H) Élu
- 18. Michèle DEVILLARD (F) Élue
- 19. Jean-Paul MARTIN (H) Élu
- 20. Geneviève BOWBLIS (F) Élue
- 21. Philippe PARIAT (H) Élu
- 22. Isabelle BRAU (F) Élue
- 23. Jean-Marc DATH (H) Élu
- 24. Aurore PURAVET (F) Élue
- 25. Cédric FRADET (H)
- 26. Amandine FERNANDES LIMA (F)
- 27. Cédric BERAUD (H)
- 28. Sylvie GOURDIN (F)
- 29. Jérémy PEREIRA (H)
|
Union de la gauche |
ENVIES D'AGIR
|
Philomène BACCOT
|
34,94 % |
1 310 |
5 |
|
+
|
- 1. Philomène BACCOT (F) Élue
- 2. Jean-Paul LARUE (H) Élu
- 3. Séverine DE SOUSA (F) Élue
- 4. André BACON (H) Élu
- 5. Anne-Marie MAGNY (F) Élue
- 6. Gérald ULRICH (H)
- 7. Carine MONTERET (F)
- 8. Eric COTTERLI (H)
- 9. Judith BERNARDO (F)
- 10. Pascal BOUJOT (H)
- 11. Caroline BERNARD (F)
- 12. Philippe VIGNERON (H)
- 13. Valérie EULA (F)
- 14. Ibrahim AYDOGDU (H)
- 15. Sylvie REVUELTA (F)
- 16. Michel NOEL (H)
- 17. Libéra OTTAIANO (F)
- 18. Laurent BOUREAU (H)
- 19. Manuela CORREA (F)
- 20. Alain AUBEL (H)
- 21. Charlotte COLELLA (F)
- 22. Angelo CIRIACO (H)
- 23. Danièle GRUMEL-TAMEL (F)
- 24. Aldo MANTIONE (H)
- 25. Suzanne METERY (F)
- 26. Jean-Noël BENET (H)
- 27. Danièle BOURGEON (F)
- 28. André RAVAUD (H)
- 29. Nadège COLIN (F)
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
6 086
Abstention
31,66 %
1 927
Votants
68,34 %
4 159
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
96,20 %
4 001
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
DYNAMIQUE DIGOIN
|
Maxime CASTAGNA
|
51,06 % |
2 043 |
22 |
|
+
|
- 1. Maxime CASTAGNA (H) Élu
- 2. Chantal MARI (F) Élue
- 3. Fabien GENET (H) Élu
- 4. Nadine BERNIGAUD (F) Élue
- 5. Robert LAVIGNE (H) Élu
- 6. Nathalie BOTTAN (F) Élue
- 7. David BEME (H) Élu
- 8. Chantal CHAPPUIS (F) Élue
- 9. Alain TREMEAUD (H) Élu
- 10. Magali FONGARNAND (F) Élue
- 11. Bernard LAUGERE (H) Élu
- 12. Eliane BESSEYRE (F) Élue
- 13. Yves BAYON (H) Élu
- 14. Jeanne THEVENON (F) Élue
- 15. Alain BADAROUX (H) Élu
- 16. Agnès FORGEAT (F) Élue
- 17. Jean-Paul JACQUET (H) Élu
- 18. Chantal PAPILLON (F) Élue
- 19. Marcel JOURNET (H) Élu
- 20. Maria CAMPOS (F) Élue
- 21. Pascal DESCREAUX (H) Élu
- 22. Marie-Thérèse FRANCOIS (F) Élue
- 23. Maxime PAROT (H)
- 24. Laurence ROUVET (F)
- 25. Adriano DE AMORIM (H)
- 26. Aurore THOMAS (F)
- 27. Didier ANDRE (H)
- 28. Sylvie COULPIED (F)
- 29. Jean-Paul MARTIN (H)
|
Parti socialiste |
ENSEMBLE CONSTRUISONS L'A
« ENSEMBLE CONSTRUISONS L'AVENIR » |
Philomène BACCOT
|
34,37 % |
1 375 |
5 |
|
+
|
- 1. Philomène BACCOT (F) Élue
- 2. Alexandre AUBAGUE (H) Élu
- 3. Judith BERNARDO (F) Élue
- 4. Jean-Noël BENET (H) Élu
- 5. Anne-Marie MAGNY (F) Élue
- 6. Pascal BOUJOT (H)
- 7. Séverine PETIT (F)
- 8. André BACON (H)
- 9. Nicole BERIARD (F)
- 10. Amrane TEBAI (H)
- 11. Carine MONTERET (F)
- 12. Thierry SARTARIN (H)
- 13. Donatienne KUCHARSKI (F)
- 14. Jean-Paul BAILLY (H)
- 15. Manuela CORREA (F)
- 16. Eric COTTERLI (H)
- 17. Libera OTTAIANO (F)
- 18. André RAVAUD (H)
- 19. Nati GARRIDO (F)
- 20. Sébastien POLLIER (H)
- 21. Angèle IELO (F)
- 22. Alain AUBEL (H)
- 23. Suzanne METERY (F)
- 24. Laurent BOUREAU (H)
- 25. Marie-Thérèse SENNEPIN (F)
- 26. Pascal RECK (H)
- 27. Germaine TARQUINIO (F)
- 28. Franco CARDINI (H)
- 29. Sylvie GEORGES (F)
|
Divers Gauche |
ENERGIES NOUVELLES : DIGO
« ENERGIES NOUVELLES : DIGOIN PLUS FORT ! » |
Gérald ULRICH
|
14,57 % |
583 |
2 |
|
+
|
- 1. Gérald ULRICH (H) Élu
- 2. Emmanuelle MENDES PINTO (F) Élue
- 3. David BERGER (H)
- 4. Sabrina PLASSON (F)
- 5. Patrice COUE (H)
- 6. Antoinette CARVALHO (F)
- 7. David GERMAIN (H)
- 8. Josèphe-Rose BOIRET (F)
- 9. Carlos VILAS DOMINGUES (H)
- 10. Patricia CHAMARAUD (F)
- 11. Jacky NIETO (H)
- 12. Séverine GRONFIER (F)
- 13. Franck DEVILLARD (H)
- 14. Sylvie DAO (F)
- 15. Cyrille MIROTTO (H)
- 16. Maria AFONSO (F)
- 17. Angelo CIRIACO (H)
- 18. Fatima NOUARAT (F)
- 19. Anselmo E SOUSA (H)
- 20. Victoria GARNIER (F)
- 21. Alfredo FERREIRA (H)
- 22. Marie-Louise GARCIA (F)
- 23. Joseph LAURO (H)
- 24. Cathy DARGENT (F)
- 25. Jean-Paul DEGUIN (H)
- 26. Emilie DUARTE (F)
- 27. Olivier LAVRADOR (H)
- 28. Fabienne FAUVAUX (F)
- 29. Paul LOFERON (H)
|