Résultats des élections pour la commune Vendenesse-sur-Arroux
Code INSEE : 71565
Population : 582 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
482
Abstention
44,81 % 216
Votants
55,19 % 266
Blancs
0,75 % 2
Nuls
3,01 % 8
Exprimés
96,24 % 256
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Eugénie Marie-Louise AUGOYARD (F) | 99,22 % | 254 | Élue |
Audrey BLANCHARD (F) | 99,22 % | 254 | Élue |
Christophe MENAGER (H) | 98,05 % | 251 | Élu |
Damien BONNOT (H) | 97,27 % | 249 | Élu |
Denis Edmond DUTARTE (H) | 96,09 % | 246 | Élu |
Richard LARGE (H) | 96,09 % | 246 | Élu |
Sandrine TEIXEIRA ÉPOUSE BOURNE (F) | 95,31 % | 244 | Élue |
Frédéric LUCENET (H) | 95,31 % | 244 | Élu |
Sylvie CREUZET (F) | 94,14 % | 241 | Élue |
Lydie Estelle JACOB ÉPOUSE JACQUET (F) | 93,75 % | 240 | Élue |
Guillaume MAILLET (H) | 92,58 % | 237 | Élu |
Christian SIMONIN (H) | 92,19 % | 236 | Élu |
Henri Emile MAILLET (H) | 91,02 % | 233 | Élu |
Sophie Marie-Thérèse CARETTE ÉPOUSE BORYSKO (F) | 89,06 % | 228 | Élue |
Quentin BOYER (H) | 88,28 % | 226 | Élu |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
488
Abstention
24,59 % 120
Votants
75,41 % 368
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
96,20 % 354
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Blandine PERRODIN (F) | 98,87 % | 350 | Élue |
Jacques DAUVERGNE (H) | 97,18 % | 344 | Élu |
Henri MAILLET (H) | 97,18 % | 344 | Élu |
Jean-Paul BLANCHARD (H) | 95,20 % | 337 | Élu |
Mickaël PERCEVAL (H) | 95,20 % | 337 | Élu |
Marylène LE FLOCH (F) | 94,63 % | 335 | Élue |
Eric JACQUET (H) | 94,35 % | 334 | Élu |
Michel POTIGNON (H) | 91,81 % | 325 | Élu |
Sylvie SIMONIN (F) | 91,81 % | 325 | Élue |
Philippe VILLETTE (H) | 90,68 % | 321 | Élu |
Brigitte SEGAUD (F) | 90,68 % | 321 | Élue |
Haloui FARES (H) | 90,40 % | 320 | Élu |
Gilles NIVOT (H) | 89,83 % | 318 | Élu |
Rémy DUVAL (H) | 87,29 % | 309 | Élu |
Maurice SAUNIER (H) | 85,88 % | 304 | Élu |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
513
Abstention
22,81 % 117
Votants
77,19 % 396
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,22 % 385
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Eric JACQUET (H) | 82,08 % | 316 | Élu |
Henri MAILLET (H) | 82,08 % | 316 | Élu |
Jacques DAUVERGNE (H) | 81,30 % | 313 | Élu |
Blandine PERRODIN (F) | 78,44 % | 302 | Élue |
Jean-Paul BLANCHARD (H) | 78,44 % | 302 | Élu |
Michel POTIGNON (H) | 75,06 % | 289 | Élu |
Christian DUFOUR (H) | 73,51 % | 283 | Élu |
Philippe VILLETTE (H) | 73,51 % | 283 | Élu |
Marie-Odile RENNESON (F) | 70,91 % | 273 | Élue |
Sylvie SIMONIN (F) | 70,91 % | 273 | Élue |
Marylène LE FLOCH (F) | 70,13 % | 270 | Élue |
Jean-Luc HERRAULT (H) | 69,35 % | 267 | Élu |
Gilles NIVOT (H) | 69,35 % | 267 | Élu |
Christophe BORYSKO (H) | 69,09 % | 266 | Élu |
Laurent MARCHANDEAU (H) | 66,49 % | 256 | Élu |