Résultats des élections pour la commune Argentine
Code INSEE : 73019
Population : 954 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
744
Abstention
35,35 % 263
Votants
64,65 % 481
Blancs
0,42 % 2
Nuls
0,83 % 4
Exprimés
98,75 % 475
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Anne-Lise EMIN (F) | 54,53 % | 259 | Élue |
Marie-Hélène BRUN (F) | 54,32 % | 258 | Élue |
Patrick REFFET (H) | 54,11 % | 257 | Élu |
Marie-Christine AGBATE PERRIER (F) | 53,89 % | 256 | Élue |
Laetitia BOUTILLY (F) | 53,68 % | 255 | Élue |
Valérie MEURIER (F) | 53,05 % | 252 | Élue |
Anthony BRUN (H) | 52,84 % | 251 | Élu |
Gérard LEONETTI (H) | 52,63 % | 250 | Élu |
Philippe FALCOZ (H) | 52,21 % | 248 | Élu |
Alain VERVIN (H) | 52,00 % | 247 | Élu |
Valérie BATTARD (F) | 51,58 % | 245 | Élue |
Magdeleine PARENT (F) | 51,58 % | 245 | Élue |
Serge BARBIER (H) | 50,32 % | 239 | Élu |
Jean-Claude PERRIER (H) | 50,32 % | 239 | Élu |
Benoît FIEVET (H) | 50,32 % | 239 | Élu |
Pierre VARESANO (H) | 49,47 % | 235 | |
Nadine TIBY (F) | 48,63 % | 231 | |
Mathieu BRUN (H) | 47,58 % | 226 | |
Nicolas GROS (H) | 47,58 % | 226 | |
Christophe DI BENEDETTO (H) | 47,16 % | 224 | |
Jocelyne FERROUX (F) | 46,95 % | 223 | |
Ferdinand MANFREDI (H) | 46,53 % | 221 | |
Emmanuelle EVRARD (F) | 45,89 % | 218 | |
Carole DEPOILLY (F) | 45,68 % | 217 | |
Jacky TONNEL (H) | 45,47 % | 216 | |
Jean-Jacques MELLIER (H) | 44,84 % | 213 | |
Hélène SIAZAC (F) | 44,84 % | 213 | |
Jean-Christophe MORARD (H) | 44,63 % | 212 | |
Lionel VATIER (H) | 44,63 % | 212 | |
Dominique MICHEA (H) | 44,42 % | 211 |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
716
Abstention
27,93 % 200
Votants
72,07 % 516
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
96,90 % 500
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Emmanuel JORDAN-MEILLE (H) | 96,40 % | 482 | Élu |
Sophie CHICHIGNOUD (F) | 93,80 % | 469 | Élue |
Grégory SIMONINI (H) | 90,80 % | 454 | Élu |
Patrick REFFET (H) | 90,40 % | 452 | Élu |
Marie-Hélène BRUN (F) | 90,20 % | 451 | Élue |
David BARBIER (H) | 90,00 % | 450 | Élu |
Elodie BUZALA (F) | 88,60 % | 443 | Élue |
Karine THUDEROZ (F) | 88,60 % | 443 | Élue |
Olivier THEVENET (H) | 87,80 % | 439 | Élu |
Marie-Christine PERRIER-AGBATE (F) | 87,80 % | 439 | Élue |
Stéphanie SUSGIN (F) | 86,00 % | 430 | Élue |
Claudine BOCQUET (F) | 84,80 % | 424 | Élue |
Michel MISCEVIC (H) | 81,40 % | 407 | Élu |
Jean-François NOCCA (H) | 77,40 % | 387 | Élu |
Jean-Jacques MELLIER (H) | 70,20 % | 351 | Élu |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
661
Abstention
20,88 % 138
Votants
79,12 % 523
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
95,60 % 500
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Laurence DURAND (F) | 96,40 % | 482 | Élue |
Mireille FALCOZ (F) | 93,40 % | 467 | Élue |
A.Marie LYONNAZ (F) | 92,00 % | 460 | Élue |
René VIGNE (H) | 89,80 % | 449 | Élu |
Denis MORARD (H) | 89,40 % | 447 | Élu |
Pascal PERRIN (H) | 89,00 % | 445 | Élu |
Raymond BARBIER (H) | 88,60 % | 443 | Élu |
Danielle CALIPPE (F) | 86,80 % | 434 | Élue |
Sophie THIERY (F) | 86,60 % | 433 | Élue |
Gérard TISSOT (H) | 86,40 % | 432 | Élu |
Emmanuel JORDAN-MEILLE (H) | 86,00 % | 430 | Élu |
Nathalie DEZA (F) | 83,40 % | 417 | Élue |
Jean-Claude PERRIER (H) | 83,40 % | 417 | Élu |
Martine TOUZOT (F) | 81,80 % | 409 | Élue |
Jennifer BARBIER (F) | 81,80 % | 409 | Élue |