Résultats des élections pour la commune Saint-Ours
Code INSEE : 73265
Population : 677 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
541
Abstention
46,95 % 254
Votants
53,05 % 287
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
2,79 % 8
Exprimés
97,21 % 279
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
André BOGEY (H) | 98,21 % | 274 | Élu |
Louis DUFOURNET (H) | 97,85 % | 273 | Élu |
Virginie PÉTELLAT (F) | 97,13 % | 271 | Élue |
Jean François DAGAND (H) | 97,13 % | 271 | Élu |
Romain REY (H) | 96,77 % | 270 | Élu |
Josette ARSEGUEL (F) | 96,42 % | 269 | Élue |
Marie METIVIER (F) | 96,42 % | 269 | Élue |
Yannick GUTHLEBEN (H) | 96,06 % | 268 | Élu |
Marie ZAPILLON (F) | 95,70 % | 267 | Élue |
Patrick MATHIEUX (H) | 95,34 % | 266 | Élu |
Pascal RINER (H) | 95,34 % | 266 | Élu |
Laure MASSONNAT (F) | 94,62 % | 264 | Élue |
Denis PAZEM (H) | 94,62 % | 264 | Élu |
Louis ALLARD (H) | 94,27 % | 263 | Élu |
Cyril MORIQUAND (H) | 92,83 % | 259 | Élu |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
471
Abstention
33,33 % 157
Votants
66,67 % 314
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
93,63 % 294
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Christian REBELLE (H) | 94,22 % | 277 | Élu |
Romain REY (H) | 93,20 % | 274 | Élu |
Janine BONNET (F) | 92,52 % | 272 | Élue |
Louis ALLARD (H) | 92,18 % | 271 | Élu |
Denis MATHIEUX-PANTIN (H) | 92,18 % | 271 | Élu |
Olivier SUPERNANT (H) | 91,50 % | 269 | Élu |
Emilie GIRAUD (F) | 91,16 % | 268 | Élue |
Yannick GUTHLEBEN (H) | 90,82 % | 267 | Élu |
Hervé CLERC (H) | 90,48 % | 266 | Élu |
Patrick MATHIEUX (H) | 89,80 % | 264 | Élu |
Catherine FIORESE (F) | 88,78 % | 261 | Élue |
Martine GELLOZ (F) | 88,78 % | 261 | Élue |
Noëlle BON BETEMPS (F) | 88,10 % | 259 | Élue |
Marie-Eve SAILLET (F) | 87,41 % | 257 | Élue |
Brice FANTIN (H) | 87,07 % | 256 | Élu |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
394
Abstention
26,14 % 103
Votants
73,86 % 291
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
91,41 % 266
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Emmanuel PETELLAT (H) | 94,36 % | 251 | Élu |
Jacques DAGAND (H) | 87,22 % | 232 | Élu |
Karine GARCIN (F) | 84,96 % | 226 | Élue |
Brice FANTIN (H) | 84,59 % | 225 | Élu |
Henri MATHIEUX (H) | 83,08 % | 221 | Élu |
Elio SCANO (H) | 81,58 % | 217 | Élu |
Dominique BISILLIAT-DONNET (F) | 79,32 % | 211 | Élue |
Thierry EXCOFFIER (H) | 77,44 % | 206 | Élu |
Jean-Pierre FORESTIER (H) | 77,44 % | 206 | Élu |
Marie DOYEN (F) | 75,19 % | 200 | Élue |
Claude RICHARD (H) | 74,06 % | 197 | Élu |
Denis MATHIEUX (H) | 74,06 % | 197 | Élu |
J.Louis PAYET DAVID (H) | 72,56 % | 193 | Élu |
Roger ARMENJON (H) | 71,80 % | 191 | Élu |
Ferdinand GRILLET (H) | 61,28 % | 163 | Élu |