Résultats des élections pour la commune Lésigny
Code INSEE : 77249
Population : 7 214 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
5 689
Abstention
74,79 %
4 255
Votants
25,21 %
1 434
Blancs
4,18 %
60
Nuls
3,49 %
50
Exprimés
92,33 %
1 324
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
LISTE D'UNION MUNICIPALE
|
Michel PAPIN
|
100 % |
1 324 |
29 |
|
+
|
- 1. Michel PAPIN (H) Élu
- 2. Pascale CAPIROSSI (F) Élue
- 3. Guy DESAMAISON (H) Élu
- 4. Sophie CHABANON-DEGUELLE (F) Élue
- 5. Benoît SCHMIT (H) Élu
- 6. Dominique ROUEN (F) Élue
- 7. Louis-Jean DOARÉ (H) Élu
- 8. Carole LE PELLEC (F) Élue
- 9. Christian TIENNOT (H) Élu
- 10. Michelle JUSKIWIESKI (F) Élue
- 11. Nelson MONTEIRO (H) Élu
- 12. Claudine FOURNIER (F) Élue
- 13. Martial QUEMENER (H) Élu
- 14. Dominique DERMAGNE (F) Élue
- 15. Franck VIVIER (H) Élu
- 16. Hélène BEHUEL (F) Élue
- 17. Patrick LECHERBONNIER (H) Élu
- 18. Véronique DEJONGHE (F) Élue
- 19. Louis JIMENEZ (H) Élu
- 20. Céline CLAUDEL (F) Élue
- 21. Stephane PIRONNEAU (H) Élu
- 22. Adele BELLEGO (F) Élue
- 23. Jean-Marie CHAVANCE (H) Élu
- 24. Magali GAUDART (F) Élue
- 25. Simon LUCAS (H) Élu
- 26. Delphine PLATEL (F) Élue
- 27. Henri-Bernard ZDROUI (H) Élu
- 28. Nathalie SAVONA (F) Élue
- 29. Jean-Michel ZEKRAOUI (H) Élu
- 30. Geneviève SCHOFER (F)
- 31. Gérard DUBARLE (H)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
5 730
Abstention
56,00 %
3 209
Votants
44,00 %
2 521
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
91,23 %
2 300
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
UNION MUNICIPALE
« UNION MUNICIPALE POUR LESIGNY » |
Michel PAPIN
|
100 % |
2 300 |
29 |
|
+
|
- 1. Michel PAPIN (H) Élu
- 2. Françoise DAVIDOVICI (F) Élue
- 3. Guy DESAMAISON (H) Élu
- 4. Pascale CAVADINI (F) Élue
- 5. Bernard WACHEUX (H) Élu
- 6. Pascale CAPIROSSI (F) Élue
- 7. Benoit SCHMIT (H) Élu
- 8. Marie-Christine BOLLE (F) Élue
- 9. Christian TIENNOT (H) Élu
- 10. Michelle JUSKIWIESKI (F) Élue
- 11. Bernard VAURY (H) Élu
- 12. Dominique ROUEN (F) Élue
- 13. Louis Jean DOARE (H) Élu
- 14. Claudine FOURNIER (F) Élue
- 15. Nelson MONTEIRO (H) Élu
- 16. Catherine MAHE (F) Élue
- 17. Marcel BASTIDA (H) Élu
- 18. Dominique DERMAGNE (F) Élue
- 19. Romain LAZZARINI (H) Élu
- 20. Hélène BEHUEL (F) Élue
- 21. Christian LELOUP (H) Élu
- 22. Véronique DEJONGHE (F) Élue
- 23. Franck VIVIER (H) Élu
- 24. Sophie DEGUELLE (F) Élue
- 25. Martial QUEMENER (H) Élu
- 26. Céline CLAUDEL (F) Élue
- 27. Christian GAVILLET (H) Élu
- 28. Carole LE PELLEC (F) Élue
- 29. Daniel COLIN (H) Élu
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
5 602
Abstention
44,39 %
2 487
Votants
55,61 %
3 115
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
93,32 %
2 907
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Liste majorité-centristes |
LESIGNY POUR TOUS
« LISTE D UNION MUNICIPALE POUR LESIGNY
LESIGNY POUR TOUS- » |
Gérard RUFFIN
|
76,99 % |
2 238 |
26 |
|
+
|
- 1. Gérard RUFFIN (H) Élu
- 2. Françoise DAVIDOVICI (F) Élue
- 3. Michel PAPIN (H) Élu
- 4. Pascale CAVADINI (F) Élue
- 5. René LE BOEDEC (H) Élu
- 6. Cyrille MIGAUD (F) Élue
- 7. Guy DESAMAISON (H) Élu
- 8. Annick PORTES (F) Élue
- 9. Bernard WACHEUX (H) Élu
- 10. Pascale CAPIROSSI (F) Élue
- 11. Nelson MONTEIRO (H) Élu
- 12. Michelle JUSKIWIESKI (F) Élue
- 13. Marcel BASTIDA (H) Élu
- 14. Dominique ROUEN (F) Élue
- 15. Bernard VAURY (H) Élu
- 16. Marie-Christine BOLLE (F) Élue
- 17. Christian LELOUP (H) Élu
- 18. Martine FRANCOIS (F) Élue
- 19. Michel NEVEU (H) Élu
- 20. Claudine FOURNIER (F) Élue
- 21. Louis DOARE (H) Élu
- 22. Christiane CASTEL VERRET (F) Élue
- 23. Romain LAZZARINI (H) Élu
- 24. Véronique DEJONGHE (F) Élue
- 25. Franck VIVIER (H) Élu
- 26. Catherine MAHE (F) Élue
- 27. Benoit SCHMIT (H)
- 28. Cécile NOLL (F)
- 29. Xavier DIELENSEGER (H)
|
Majorité présidentielle |
ENSEMBLE FAISONS PLUS
« ENSEMBLE FAISONS PLUS POUR LESIGNY » |
Patrick LEGUEUT
|
23,01 % |
669 |
3 |
|
+
|
- 1. Patrick LEGUEUT (H) Élu
- 2. Annette GODARD (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-Jacques PRAT (H) Élu
- 4. Michèle VILLEMIN (F)
- 5. Guillaume PINAULT (H)
- 6. Dominique DERMAGNE (F)
- 7. Ludovic TESSONT (H)
- 8. Françoise DEUTSCHMANN (F)
- 9. Paul VILLATOUX (H)
- 10. Claudine FAYET (F)
- 11. Jean-Jacques DERMAGNE (H)
- 12. Marie DUBREIL (F)
- 13. François PHILIPPE (H)
- 14. Nadine CARON (F)
- 15. Philippe PAVARD (H)
- 16. Alla ZMIRO (F)
- 17. Gilles CHAMPION (H)
- 18. Christiane BIAGI (F)
- 19. Jean-Alain LOPEZ (H)
- 20. Odile MENAHEM (F)
- 21. Andrzej OZOG (H)
- 22. Sylvie CORMIER (F)
- 23. Patrick LECHERBONNIER (H)
- 24. Nicole BERNOS (F)
- 25. Guy LAFOURCADE (H)
- 26. Catherine PAINCHAUD (F)
- 27. Jean-Marc GODARD (H)
- 28. Martine FARINA (F)
- 29. Jacques LAMBILLON (H)
|