Résultats des élections pour la commune Paley
Code INSEE : 77353
Population : 421 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
354
Abstention
51,13 % 181
Votants
48,87 % 173
Blancs
1,16 % 2
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
98,84 % 171
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Gilles DEJARDINS (H) | 95,91 % | 164 | Élu |
Melanie CAPPAN (F) | 95,91 % | 164 | Élue |
Celine ROCHER (F) | 95,32 % | 163 | Élue |
Jeremy AUJARD (H) | 93,57 % | 160 | Élu |
Aurelie VASSEUR (F) | 92,98 % | 159 | Élue |
Thomas CANDY (H) | 92,40 % | 158 | Élu |
Michel COCHIN (H) | 91,81 % | 157 | Élu |
Nicolas GOIMBAULT (H) | 89,47 % | 153 | Élu |
Catherine WOLFF (F) | 89,47 % | 153 | Élue |
Patrick BAYET (H) | 87,72 % | 150 | Élu |
Daniel GILLON (H) | 82,46 % | 141 | Élu |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
359
Abstention
19,22 % 69
Votants
80,78 % 290
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,24 % 282
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Alain CAPPAN (H) | 78,72 % | 222 | Élu |
Michel COCHIN (H) | 77,30 % | 218 | Élu |
Gilles DEJARDINS (H) | 76,60 % | 216 | Élu |
Céline ROCHER (F) | 75,53 % | 213 | Élue |
Catherine WOLFF (F) | 74,82 % | 211 | Élue |
Aurélie VASSEUR (F) | 74,47 % | 210 | Élue |
Daniel GILLON (H) | 71,28 % | 201 | Élu |
Jérémy AUJARD (H) | 70,92 % | 200 | Élu |
Patrick BAYET (H) | 70,92 % | 200 | Élu |
Mina VERGNOL (F) | 70,21 % | 198 | Élue |
Nicolas GOIMBAULT (H) | 66,31 % | 187 | Élu |
Stéphane GOIMBAULT (H) | 28,72 % | 81 | |
Géraldine BOUSSER (F) | 26,60 % | 75 | |
Sophie VERMEY (F) | 26,24 % | 74 | |
Pierric LUTROT (H) | 24,47 % | 69 | |
Aude BERY (F) | 24,47 % | 69 | |
Louis YON (H) | 24,47 % | 69 | |
Yolande DAUPHIN (F) | 23,40 % | 66 | |
Brigitte BERY (F) | 23,40 % | 66 | |
Louis BRISSAC (H) | 21,63 % | 61 | |
François-Xavier COFFRE (H) | 21,28 % | 60 | |
Michèle COLLET (F) | 20,57 % | 58 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
367
Abstention
29,16 % 107
Votants
70,84 % 260
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
94,62 % 246
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Alain CAPPAN (H) | 78,05 % | 192 | Élu |
Michel COCHIN (H) | 77,64 % | 191 | Élu |
Daniel GILLON (H) | 73,17 % | 180 | Élu |
Bernard GOIMBAULT (H) | 71,95 % | 177 | Élu |
Jacques BRIFFAULT (H) | 71,95 % | 177 | Élu |
David BENTO (H) | 64,63 % | 159 | Élu |
Patrick BAYET (H) | 63,01 % | 155 | Élu |
Aude BERY (F) | 62,20 % | 153 | Élue |
Laurent BONNEFON (H) | 61,79 % | 152 | Élu |
Géraldine BOUSSER (F) | 59,76 % | 147 | Élue |
Jean-Luc GIRAUDET (H) | 57,32 % | 141 | Élu |