Résultats des élections pour la commune Pavilly
Code INSEE : 76495
Population : 6 308 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
4 903
Abstention
55,84 %
2 738
Votants
44,16 %
2 165
Blancs
0,97 %
21
Nuls
1,52 %
33
Exprimés
97,51 %
2 111
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Sans étiquette |
PAVILLY ÉNERGIE
|
François TIERCE
|
64,85 % |
1 369 |
25 |
|
+
|
- 1. François TIERCE (H) Élu
- 2. Agnès LARGILLET (F) Élue
- 3. Jimmy LEVESQUE (H) Élu
- 4. Emilie JACOB DELESCLUSE (F) Élue
- 5. Jean-Luc MERIENNE (H) Élu
- 6. Mercedes MULET (F) Élue
- 7. Raynald TOCQUEVILLE (H) Élu
- 8. Séverine CRESSON (F) Élue
- 9. Richard GRÉAUME (H) Élu
- 10. Christelle LEMONNIER (F) Élue
- 11. Alain AMIOT (H) Élu
- 12. Brigitte GANAYE (F) Élue
- 13. Eddy LEFAUX (H) Élu
- 14. Jennifer GALLET-SALMI (F) Élue
- 15. Jean-Luc QUÈVREMONT (H) Élu
- 16. Sophie BRISON (F) Élue
- 17. Christian DEMANNEVILLE (H) Élu
- 18. Katy LÉCAUDÉ (F) Élue
- 19. Ahmed MERBAH (H) Élu
- 20. Magali CAPRON (F) Élue
- 21. Serge GOHÉ (H) Élu
- 22. Angélique MOGIS (F) Élue
- 23. Dominique LE MOING (H) Élu
- 24. Annie FONTAINE (F) Élue
- 25. Phlippe PICARD (H) Élu
- 26. Stéphanie DERRIEN (F)
- 27. Gérard VANDEVILLE (H)
- 28. Delphine HONDIER (F)
- 29. Hubert GALISSON (H)
- 30. Raymonde PLESTAN (F)
- 31. Martial LEROY (H)
|
Divers Gauche |
PAVILLY DEMAIN
« Pavilly Demain » |
Michèle DÉMARES
|
18,00 % |
380 |
2 |
|
+
|
- 1. Michèle DÉMARES (F) Élue
- 2. Emile ONNIENT (H) Élu
- 3. Brigitte FAVRY-BOURGET (F)
- 4. Rudy POYER (H)
- 5. Mélanie DELESTRE (F)
- 6. Arnaud DEMAREST (H)
- 7. Véronique LEBLED (F)
- 8. Daniel RENDU (H)
- 9. Sandrine GALLI (F)
- 10. Jacques HAUGUEL (H)
- 11. Francine ROUSSEL (F)
- 12. François TÉTREL (H)
- 13. Dorothée BOUTEILLER (F)
- 14. Didier BIDAUX (H)
- 15. Georgette BUREAU (F)
- 16. Jérôme COIS (H)
- 17. Karine STABLO (F)
- 18. Jean-Jacques PRUVOST (H)
- 19. Marie-Lise DOUCE (F)
- 20. Faical EL HALLAOUI (H)
- 21. Victorine ONNIENT (F)
- 22. Jean-Luc BRIARD (H)
- 23. Maggy EMO (F)
- 24. Florent BARTHÉLÉMY (H)
- 25. Fabienne ROBERT (F)
- 26. Gilbert MARIE (H)
- 27. Annick LE ROUX (F)
- 28. Denis GODALLIER (H)
- 29. Denise GENTY (F)
|
Divers Gauche |
PAVILLY C'EST VOUS
|
Maxime DA SILVA
|
17,15 % |
362 |
2 |
|
+
|
- 1. Maxime DA SILVA (H) Élu
- 2. Fanny GAMARD (F) Élue
- 3. Nicolas VINCENT (H)
- 4. Fiorella BERSOULT (F)
- 5. Tony HOUDEVILLE (H)
- 6. Viriginie LAYET (F)
- 7. Frédéric TOTÉE (H)
- 8. Thérèse RAGNO (F)
- 9. Philippe BOURGOIS (H)
- 10. Manon MROZINSKI (F)
- 11. William PATENÈRE (H)
- 12. Dominique GOUJON (F)
- 13. Romain LÉGER (H)
- 14. Alexandra LOINTIER (F)
- 15. Nicolas TANCRAY (H)
- 16. Rébecca BLANC (F)
- 17. Sébastien RENARD (H)
- 18. Mélissa DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO (F)
- 19. Jacques PETIT (H)
- 20. Lucie ABIDI (F)
- 21. Mickaël SAMSON (H)
- 22. Stéphanie RICHARD THOREL (F)
- 23. Edy SAMSON (H)
- 24. Jeannine BERGER (F)
- 25. Mickaël DUFOUR (H)
- 26. Célia OUMAOU (F)
- 27. David DUCHESNE (H)
- 28. Marie-Hélène THOREL (F)
- 29. Didier PERRIN (H)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
4 847
Abstention
38,66 %
1 874
Votants
61,34 %
2 973
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
97,07 %
2 886
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
PAVILLY ENERGIE
|
Claude LEMESLE
|
71,31 % |
2 058 |
25 |
|
+
|
- 1. Claude LEMESLE (H) Élu
- 2. Mercédès MULET (F) Élue
- 3. François TIERCE (H) Élu
- 4. Brigitte GANAYE (F) Élue
- 5. Stéphane REMOUSSIN (H) Élu
- 6. Emilie JACOB DELESCLUSE (F) Élue
- 7. Jean-Luc QUEVREMONT (H) Élu
- 8. Séverine SAMSON (F) Élue
- 9. Alain AMIOT (H) Élu
- 10. Raymonde PLESTAN (F) Élue
- 11. Jimmy LEVESQUE (H) Élu
- 12. Catherine CARON (F) Élue
- 13. Christian DEMANNEVILLE (H) Élu
- 14. Sophie NICOLLE (F) Élue
- 15. Jean-Luc MERIENNE (H) Élu
- 16. Christelle LEMONNIER (F) Élue
- 17. Jean-François LOJOU (H) Élu
- 18. Elise NICOLLE (F) Élue
- 19. Tony HOUDEVILLE (H) Élu
- 20. Katy LECAUDE (F) Élue
- 21. Dominique LEROY (H) Élu
- 22. Nicole DEVOS (F) Élue
- 23. Raynald TOCQUEVILLE (H) Élu
- 24. Sophie VANDECANDELAERE (F) Élue
- 25. Jean-Paul ROMAIN (H) Élu
- 26. Sandrine LE GALL (F)
- 27. François CAUCHOIS (H)
- 28. Catherine VARIN (F)
- 29. Jacques DANIO (H)
|
Divers Gauche |
PAVILLY DEMAIN - UNE NOUV
« PAVILLY DEMAIN - UNE NOUVELLE DYNAMIQUE POUR L'AVENIR » |
Patrick DOUILLET
|
28,69 % |
828 |
4 |
|
+
|
- 1. Patrick DOUILLET (H) Élu
- 2. Michèle DEMARES (F) Élue
- 3. Emile ONNIENT (H) Élu
- 4. Déborah ENGRAND (F) Élue
- 5. Daniel RENDU (H)
- 6. Vanessa VINCENT-DUMESNIL (F)
- 7. Yannick ROBICHON (H)
- 8. Cynthia CANHAN (F)
- 9. Nicolas VINCENT (H)
- 10. Fabienne ROBERT (F)
- 11. Jacques HAUGUEL (H)
- 12. Sandrine GALLI (F)
- 13. Rudy POYER (H)
- 14. Sylvie PATENERE (F)
- 15. Arnaud DEMAREST (H)
- 16. Francine ROUSSEL (F)
- 17. François TETREL (H)
- 18. Véronique LEBLED (F)
- 19. Nicolas LEMERCIER (H)
- 20. Liliane CHARLES (F)
- 21. Vincent PONSARD (H)
- 22. Séverine RIMBERT (F)
- 23. Yoann LEVIONNAIS (H)
- 24. Carine AUVRAY (F)
- 25. Ahmed DOUNAR (H)
- 26. Pascale LESAGE-BOUKERSI (F)
- 27. Denis GODALLIER (H)
- 28. Denise GENTY (F)
- 29. Gilbert NANTOU (H)
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
4 579
Abstention
28,28 %
1 295
Votants
71,72 %
3 284
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
97,50 %
3 202
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
PAVILLY ENERGIE
|
Claude LEMESLE
|
60,77 % |
1 946 |
24 |
|
+
|
- 1. Claude LEMESLE (H) Élu
- 2. Mercédès MULET (F) Élue
- 3. Stéphane REMOUSSIN (H) Élu
- 4. Annick GRANCHER (F) Élue
- 5. Daniel ROUSSIGNE (H) Élu
- 6. Brigitte GANAYE (F) Élue
- 7. François TIERCE (H) Élu
- 8. Jacqueline PONSOT (F) Élue
- 9. Roger MONCEL (H) Élu
- 10. Emilie JACOB (F) Élue
- 11. Jacques DANIO (H) Élu
- 12. Raymonde PLESTAN (F) Élue
- 13. Jean-Luc QUEVREMONT (H) Élu
- 14. Isabelle MAOUI (F) Élue
- 15. Christian DEMANNEVILLE (H) Élu
- 16. Marie-Ange HOUSSIN (F) Élue
- 17. Jimmy LEVESQUE (H) Élu
- 18. Catherine LESAGE (F) Élue
- 19. Jean-Paul ROMAIN (H) Élu
- 20. Sophie NICOLLE (F) Élue
- 21. François CAUCHOIS (H) Élu
- 22. Nathalie DE GRAEVE (F) Élue
- 23. Alain AMIOT (H) Élu
- 24. Delphine LACROIX (F) Élue
- 25. Jean-François LOJOU (H)
- 26. Corinne LEROY (F)
- 27. Serge DELABRIERE (H)
- 28. Sophie VANDECANDELAERE (F)
- 29. Francis LEFEVRE (H)
|
Parti socialiste |
REUSSISSONS L'AVENIR
« PAVILLY ENSEMBLE REUSSISSONS L'AVENIR » |
Pascal MARCHAL
|
39,23 % |
1 256 |
5 |
|
+
|
- 1. Pascal MARCHAL (H) Élu
- 2. Michèle DEMARES (F) Élue
- 3. Yannick ROBICHON (H) Élu
- 4. Vanessa VINCENT DUMESNIL (F) Élue
- 5. Patrick DOUILLET (H) Élu
- 6. Sylvie PATENERE (F)
- 7. Daniel RENDU (H)
- 8. Corinne DRARDJA (F)
- 9. Emile ONNIENT (H)
- 10. Catherine KUCUK (F)
- 11. Jérémy GALLET (H)
- 12. Ela FARCY (F)
- 13. Joël HURE (H)
- 14. Déborah ENGRAND (F)
- 15. Jean-Claude GRENIER (H)
- 16. Catherine ROBICHON (F)
- 17. Bernard TABARIN (H)
- 18. Ghislaine BERUBE (F)
- 19. Sadio DIEDHIOU (H)
- 20. Brigitte MAYEUR (F)
- 21. Cédric LARGILLET (H)
- 22. Myriam DORIN (F)
- 23. Yann LECOQ (H)
- 24. Véronique VAUQUELIN (F)
- 25. Jean-Marc NAPRIX (H)
- 26. Cindy LEVESQUE (F)
- 27. Daniel LESOBRE (H)
- 28. Anne-Rose JANEIRO (F)
- 29. Lucien PAYEL (H)
|