Résultats des élections pour la commune Petit-Couronne
Code INSEE : 76497
Population : 8 619 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
6 064
Abstention
71,80 %
4 354
Votants
28,20 %
1 710
Blancs
6,84 %
117
Nuls
5,03 %
86
Exprimés
88,13 %
1 507
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Parti socialiste |
AU QUOTIDIEN
« PETIT-COURONNE AU QUOTIDIEN » |
Joël BIGOT
|
100 % |
1 507 |
29 |
|
+
|
- 1. Joël BIGOT (H) Élu
- 2. Agnès SCOT (F) Élue
- 3. Xavier FAURRE (H) Élu
- 4. Hélène LEFEBVRE (F) Élue
- 5. Lucien LE COM (H) Élu
- 6. Isabelle ALLAIN (F) Élue
- 7. Didier JEANNIN (H) Élu
- 8. Dieynaba DIALLO (F) Élue
- 9. Laurent TURQUER (H) Élu
- 10. Marilyn ANDRIEU (F) Élue
- 11. Michel CANTAIS (H) Élu
- 12. Nadia AMARZOUK (F) Élue
- 13. Mickaël BALLUAIS (H) Élu
- 14. Conchita DAMBRINE (F) Élue
- 15. Marcel DURU (H) Élu
- 16. Ingrid VELTIN (F) Élue
- 17. Hervé GOUJON (H) Élu
- 18. Claire VISCART (F) Élue
- 19. Edouard LUCAS (H) Élu
- 20. Lauriane VOYES (F) Élue
- 21. Jean-Louis CREVEL (H) Élu
- 22. Jeanine BETTENCOURT (F) Élue
- 23. Norbert CLAVEL (H) Élu
- 24. Renée MEZENGE (F) Élue
- 25. Dominique POUYER (H) Élu
- 26. Alexandra DEQUEN (F) Élue
- 27. Jean-Luc LIGUORI (H) Élu
- 28. Myriam BEGAUD (F) Élue
- 29. Thierry CLERADIN (H) Élu
- 30. Fernande DELAUNAY (F)
- 31. Pascal BACHELET (H)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
6 362
Abstention
38,46 %
2 447
Votants
61,54 %
3 915
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
84,21 %
3 297
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Union de la gauche |
PETIT-COURONNE, UN AVENIR
« PETIT-COURONNE, UN AVENIR EN COMMUN » |
Dominique RANDON
|
61,36 % |
2 023 |
24 |
|
+
|
- 1. Dominique RANDON (H) Élu
- 2. Nathalie VALLIN (F) Élue
- 3. Xavier FAURRE (H) Élu
- 4. Chantal HEDOU (F) Élue
- 5. Didier JEANNIN (H) Élu
- 6. Dieynaba DIALLO (F) Élue
- 7. Joël BIGOT (H) Élu
- 8. Isabelle ALLAIN (F) Élue
- 9. Lucien LE COM (H) Élu
- 10. Dominique LOPEZ (F) Élue
- 11. Roger LUCAS (H) Élu
- 12. Conchita DAMBRINE (F) Élue
- 13. Jean-Claude TURPIN (H) Élu
- 14. Annie SAUTREUIL (F) Élue
- 15. Michel CANTAIS (H) Élu
- 16. Claire VISCART (F) Élue
- 17. Abdrahamane DIAKHITE (H) Élu
- 18. Janine BETTENCOURT (F) Élue
- 19. Thierry CLERADIN (H) Élu
- 20. Alexandra DEQUEN (F) Élue
- 21. Hervé GOUJON (H) Élu
- 22. Karine MAUROUARD (F) Élue
- 23. Marcel DURU (H) Élu
- 24. Myriam BEGAUD (F) Élue
- 25. René CORROYER (H)
- 26. Cécile CARON (F)
- 27. Peter BAUDIN (H)
- 28. Véronique CORROYER (F)
- 29. Jean-Claude DUJARDIN (H)
|
Divers Droite |
PETIT-COURONNE AVENIR-L'H
« PETIT-COURONNE AVENIR-L'HUMAIN D'ABORD » |
Pascal FROMENTIN
|
38,64 % |
1 274 |
5 |
|
+
|
- 1. Pascal FROMENTIN (H) Élu
- 2. Stéphanie TURQUETILLE (F) Élue
- 3. Gérard LETAILLEUR (H) Élu
- 4. Karine TOQUARD (F) Élue
- 5. Daniel MOREAU (H) Élu
- 6. Celine RUQUIER (F)
- 7. Hudayi ERDOGAN (H)
- 8. Karine SCHAMBACHER (F)
- 9. Franck RIDEL (H)
- 10. Nathalie BREANT (F)
- 11. Jean-Claude VALLEE (H)
- 12. Gaëlle VAN TORNHOUT (F)
- 13. Jacky SABINE (H)
- 14. Olga ERDOGAN (F)
- 15. Florian DELCROIX (H)
- 16. Eveline LERAY (F)
- 17. Loic BOUTEILLER (H)
- 18. Sylvie SOARES (F)
- 19. Hugues RAFFIC (H)
- 20. Françoise GUILTAT (F)
- 21. Maxime LOUCHET (H)
- 22. Françoise ALLAIN (F)
- 23. Laurent DUVAL (H)
- 24. Annie CORBIN (F)
- 25. Daniel VIRONNEAU (H)
- 26. Isabelle MORIN (F)
- 27. Patrick HELOUIN (H)
- 28. Sylviane HERNANDEZ (F)
- 29. Didier SAINT-MARTIN (H)
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
6 214
Abstention
32,01 %
1 989
Votants
67,99 %
4 225
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
92,47 %
3 907
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Union de la gauche |
GRANDE AMBITION
« PETIT COURONNE GRANDE AMBITION » |
Dominique RANDON
|
63,48 % |
2 480 |
24 |
|
+
|
- 1. Dominique RANDON (H) Élu
- 2. Nathalie VALLIN (F) Élue
- 3. Lucien LE COM (H) Élu
- 4. Myriam CANTAIS (F) Élue
- 5. Joël BIGOT (H) Élu
- 6. Chantal HEDOU (F) Élue
- 7. Jacques GIRARD (H) Élu
- 8. Isabelle LEMARIE (F) Élue
- 9. Jean-Claude TURPIN (H) Élu
- 10. Claire VISCART (F) Élue
- 11. Michel CAMUS (H) Élu
- 12. Chantal CORROYER (F) Élue
- 13. Hervé GOUJON (H) Élu
- 14. Conchita DAMBRINE (F) Élue
- 15. Marcel DURU (H) Élu
- 16. Myriam COTELLE (F) Élue
- 17. Norbert CLAVEL (H) Élu
- 18. Monique DERAM (F) Élue
- 19. Didier JEANNIN (H) Élu
- 20. Annie SAUTREUIL (F) Élue
- 21. Roland DUVAL (H) Élu
- 22. Marie-France GUIZOUARN (F) Élue
- 23. Youness ABDELBAHRI (H) Élu
- 24. Véronique CORROYER (F) Élue
- 25. Jean-Pierre DASSONNEVILLE (H)
- 26. Arlette CHENU (F)
- 27. Jean-Claude DUJARDIN (H)
- 28. Karine MAUROUARD (F)
- 29. Guy TROLEY (H)
|
Divers Gauche |
ENSEMBLE REUSSIR L'AVENIR
|
Gérard LETAILLEUR
|
36,52 % |
1 427 |
5 |
|
+
|
- 1. Gérard LETAILLEUR (H) Élu
- 2. Evelyne LERAY (F) Élue
- 3. Yves LEDOUX (H) Élu
- 4. Monique MARTOR (F) Élue
- 5. Christian FILLATRE (H) Élu
- 6. Beatriz PEIXOTO (F)
- 7. Farede KHERBECHE (H)
- 8. Véronique LEBRET (F)
- 9. Roland FRETIGNY (H)
- 10. Olga ERDOGAN (F)
- 11. Eric VARD (H)
- 12. Maryse DE ALBUQUERQUE (F)
- 13. Claude VOCHELET (H)
- 14. Françoise GUILTAT (F)
- 15. Djamal HADDADI (H)
- 16. Linda BEAUFILS (F)
- 17. Jean-Louis CREVEL (H)
- 18. Nathalie IMHOFF (F)
- 19. José SCHAMBACHER (H)
- 20. Nadjah ANGOT (F)
- 21. Dany BUQUET (H)
- 22. Sylviane HERNANDEZ (F)
- 23. Patrick BEAUVERGER (H)
- 24. Janine DEMUYTER (F)
- 25. Patrick CHOUQUET (H)
- 26. Jeannine DENIS (F)
- 27. Patrick JOURDAINNE (H)
- 28. Lydie HAVARD (F)
- 29. Robert POLROT (H)
|