Résultats des élections pour la commune Ayencourt
Code INSEE : 80049
Population : 192 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
135
Abstention
25,93 % 35
Votants
74,07 % 100
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
1,00 % 1
Exprimés
99,00 % 99
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Brigitte DEMARCY (F) | 65,66 % | 65 | Élue |
Corinne TANTON (F) | 65,66 % | 65 | Élue |
Nicolas DUTHÉRAGE (H) | 64,65 % | 64 | Élu |
Aline LEROY (F) | 64,65 % | 64 | Élue |
Pascal LEBRUN (H) | 64,65 % | 64 | Élu |
Elisabeth VALKE (F) | 64,65 % | 64 | Élue |
Marie-Joëlle BRIATTE (F) | 64,65 % | 64 | Élue |
Jean CARPENTIER (H) | 63,64 % | 63 | Élu |
Philippe LEU (H) | 62,63 % | 62 | Élu |
Patrick SELLIER (H) | 62,63 % | 62 | Élu |
Aurélien ROUSSELLE (H) | 62,63 % | 62 | Élu |
Christian MORTIER (H) | 38,38 % | 38 | |
Eddy COCHETEUX (H) | 36,36 % | 36 | |
Jean-Pierre MENIS (H) | 36,36 % | 36 | |
Fabien COQUERET (H) | 36,36 % | 36 | |
Audrey REIX (F) | 36,36 % | 36 | |
Gaëtane CAILLET (F) | 35,35 % | 35 | |
Patrick BIBARD (H) | 34,34 % | 34 | |
Mélanie BIBARD (F) | 34,34 % | 34 | |
Vincent DESORMEAUX (H) | 33,33 % | 33 | |
Jean-Bernard MORTIER (H) | 33,33 % | 33 | |
Nicolas MERCIER (H) | 33,33 % | 33 |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
139
Abstention
31,65 % 44
Votants
68,35 % 95
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,89 % 93
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Corinne TANTON (F) | 92,47 % | 86 | Élue |
Marie-Joëlle BRIATTE (F) | 92,47 % | 86 | Élue |
Brigitte DEMARCY (F) | 91,40 % | 85 | Élue |
Patrick SELLIER (H) | 91,40 % | 85 | Élu |
Nicolas DUTHÉRAGE (H) | 90,32 % | 84 | Élu |
Pascal LEBRUN (H) | 89,25 % | 83 | Élu |
Aurélien ROUSSELLE (H) | 89,25 % | 83 | Élu |
Élisabeth VALKE (F) | 89,25 % | 83 | Élue |
Jeanne DETANT (F) | 87,10 % | 81 | Élue |
Philippe LEU (H) | 83,87 % | 78 | Élu |
Frédéric LEROY (H) | 82,80 % | 77 | Élu |
Patrick BIBARD (H) | 4,30 % | 4 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
147
Abstention
21,09 % 31
Votants
78,91 % 116
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,41 % 113
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Jean-Louis BAZART (H) | 92,04 % | 104 | Élu |
Elisabeth VALKE (F) | 88,50 % | 100 | Élue |
Sébastien ROUSELLE (H) | 87,61 % | 99 | Élu |
Philippe LEU (H) | 86,73 % | 98 | Élu |
Jean LESUEUR (H) | 85,84 % | 97 | Élu |
Pascal LEBRUN (H) | 85,84 % | 97 | Élu |
Patrick SELLIER (H) | 85,84 % | 97 | Élu |
Jean-Pierre GERARD (H) | 84,96 % | 96 | Élu |
M.Joëlle BRIATTE (F) | 84,96 % | 96 | Élue |
Frédéric LEROY (H) | 84,96 % | 96 | Élu |
Marcel PATTE (H) | 83,19 % | 94 | Élu |