Résultats des élections pour la commune Bourg-de-Visa
Code INSEE : 82022
Population : 382 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
273
Abstention
42,49 % 116
Votants
57,51 % 157
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
3,82 % 6
Exprimés
96,18 % 151
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Benoît PECHAMBERT (H) | 94,04 % | 142 | Élu |
François, Joseph DESGALS (H) | 92,72 % | 140 | Élu |
Christophe VIALARET (H) | 90,73 % | 137 | Élu |
Christelle GOUZE (F) | 88,08 % | 133 | Élue |
Arlette, Dominique LAINE (F) | 86,09 % | 130 | Élue |
Noémie, Anaïs LARUELLE (F) | 84,11 % | 127 | Élue |
Christian MARTIN (H) | 80,79 % | 122 | Élu |
Anne HABOUZIT (F) | 79,47 % | 120 | Élue |
Denis PIGNON (H) | 78,15 % | 118 | Élu |
Catherine, Elizabeth LESEIGNEUR (F) | 77,48 % | 117 | Élue |
Maurice DEWAELES (H) | 76,82 % | 116 | Élu |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
312
Abstention
20,83 % 65
Votants
79,17 % 247
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,57 % 241
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Sandrine DOUZIECH (F) | 69,71 % | 168 | Élue |
Denis PIGNON (H) | 68,46 % | 165 | Élu |
Gilles LACOMBE (H) | 67,63 % | 163 | Élu |
Benoît PECHAMBERT (H) | 67,22 % | 162 | Élu |
Arlette LAINÉ (F) | 66,39 % | 160 | Élue |
Thierry CHANUT (H) | 65,56 % | 158 | Élu |
Benoît DECAUNES (H) | 65,15 % | 157 | Élu |
Georges MEYER (H) | 63,49 % | 153 | Élu |
Christian MARTIN (H) | 63,07 % | 152 | Élu |
Pascale ARGIRAKIS (F) | 62,24 % | 150 | Élue |
Anne HABOUZIT (F) | 62,24 % | 150 | Élue |
Daniel ALBUGUES (H) | 37,34 % | 90 | |
Christophe VIALARET (H) | 37,34 % | 90 | |
Jean-Pierre LE DU (H) | 34,85 % | 84 | |
Judith WOOD (F) | 34,02 % | 82 | |
Marie-Claire PREVOT (F) | 33,61 % | 81 | |
Danielle SOULAGE (F) | 33,61 % | 81 | |
Catherine LESEIGNEUR (F) | 33,20 % | 80 | |
Madeleine LACROUX (F) | 31,54 % | 76 | |
Gilles PREVOT (H) | 30,29 % | 73 | |
Yvette DAUMIERES (F) | 29,05 % | 70 | |
Vincent RABOIS (H) | 27,80 % | 67 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
332
Abstention
15,36 % 51
Votants
84,64 % 281
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
95,02 % 267
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Edith POIREL (F) | 67,04 % | 179 | Élue |
Jean-Claude LACOSTE (H) | 65,54 % | 175 | Élu |
Arlette LAINE (F) | 65,17 % | 174 | Élue |
Christian MARTIN (H) | 64,79 % | 173 | Élu |
Benoit DECAUNES (H) | 64,42 % | 172 | Élu |
Yolande BORDES (F) | 62,55 % | 167 | Élue |
Robert CASSE (H) | 61,80 % | 165 | Élu |
Jean BILYJ (H) | 59,18 % | 158 | Élu |
Roger CHANUT (H) | 58,80 % | 157 | Élu |
Claude FARROUIL (H) | 58,05 % | 155 | Élu |
Guy CARRIERE (H) | 54,31 % | 145 | Élu |