Résultats des élections pour la commune Tanus
Code INSEE : 81292
Population : 533 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
440
Abstention
25,68 % 113
Votants
74,32 % 327
Blancs
1,53 % 5
Nuls
0,92 % 3
Exprimés
97,55 % 319
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Jérôme SOULIE (H) | 76,49 % | 244 | Élu |
Sylvain Thomas LAURENS (H) | 72,41 % | 231 | Élu |
Mathilde ASSIE (F) | 71,47 % | 228 | Élue |
Sébastien Jean Philippe BOUSQUET (H) | 71,47 % | 228 | Élu |
Damien MERCADIER (H) | 71,16 % | 227 | Élu |
Marie-Hélène EGEA (F) | 70,85 % | 226 | Élue |
Américo SOARES (H) | 70,53 % | 225 | Élu |
Gilbert DELPOUX (H) | 69,28 % | 221 | Élu |
Benoît RAVAILHE (H) | 68,65 % | 219 | Élu |
Fabienne CAVALIE (F) | 67,71 % | 216 | Élue |
Françoise EMERIAUD (F) | 66,46 % | 212 | Élue |
Martine DUFOSSÉ (F) | 66,14 % | 211 | Élue |
Rolande Brigitte Alphonsine AZAM (F) | 65,20 % | 208 | Élue |
Dominique LUKASIEWICZ (F) | 65,20 % | 208 | Élue |
Jean SOLER (H) | 58,93 % | 188 | Élu |
Gérard BOUSQUET (H) | 48,90 % | 156 |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
429
Abstention
15,62 % 67
Votants
84,38 % 362
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
98,62 % 357
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Benoît RAVAILHE (H) | 73,67 % | 263 | Élu |
Yves BOUSQUET (H) | 72,27 % | 258 | Élu |
Lydie DESSOLIERS (F) | 71,99 % | 257 | Élue |
Martine DUFOSSÉ (F) | 71,71 % | 256 | Élue |
Rolande AZAM (F) | 71,43 % | 255 | Élue |
Damien MERCADIER (H) | 70,87 % | 253 | Élu |
Gérard DOUZIECH (H) | 68,35 % | 244 | Élu |
Philippe MARIÉ (H) | 67,23 % | 240 | Élu |
Américo SOARES (H) | 67,23 % | 240 | Élu |
Fabienne CAVALIE (F) | 66,95 % | 239 | Élue |
Michel KOSTIW (H) | 66,95 % | 239 | Élu |
Stéphane JEAMBRUN (H) | 66,39 % | 237 | Élu |
Jean SOLER (H) | 65,55 % | 234 | Élu |
Christian PORCHIS (H) | 64,15 % | 229 | Élu |
Françoise EMERIAUD (F) | 62,18 % | 222 | Élue |
Gérard BOUSQUET (H) | 46,50 % | 166 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
430
Abstention
9,77 % 42
Votants
90,23 % 388
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
98,45 % 382
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Rolande AZAM (F) | 65,18 % | 249 | Élue |
Benoit RAVAILHE (H) | 63,35 % | 242 | Élu |
Jean-Claude ISSANCHOU (H) | 61,26 % | 234 | Élu |
Yves BOUSQUET (H) | 60,99 % | 233 | Élu |
Fabienne CAVALIE (F) | 59,95 % | 229 | Élue |
Jean-Claude RAMOS (H) | 58,38 % | 223 | Élu |
Olivier LANSELLE (H) | 57,85 % | 221 | Élu |
Stephane JEAMBRUN (H) | 57,59 % | 220 | Élu |
Francoise EMERIAUD (F) | 55,50 % | 212 | Élue |
Michel KOSTIW (H) | 55,24 % | 211 | Élu |
Americo SOARES (H) | 53,14 % | 203 | Élu |