Résultats des élections pour la commune Ollioules
Code INSEE : 83090
Population : 13 702 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 33
Sièges pourvus : 33
Inscrits
10 688
Abstention
63,74 %
6 813
Votants
36,26 %
3 875
Blancs
1,03 %
40
Nuls
2,37 %
92
Exprimés
96,59 %
3 743
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
OLLIOULES POUR TOUS 2020
|
Robert BENEVENTI
|
84,66 % |
3 169 |
31 |
|
+
|
- 1. Robert BENEVENTI (H) Élu
- 2. Christine DEL NERO (F) Élue
- 3. Michel THUILIER (H) Élu
- 4. Nicole BERNARDINI (F) Élue
- 5. Dominique RIGHI (H) Élu
- 6. Laëtitia QUILICI (F) Élue
- 7. Guy PHILIPPEAUX (H) Élu
- 8. Carine BESSON (F) Élue
- 9. Michel OLLAGNIER (H) Élu
- 10. Delphine GROSSO (F) Élue
- 11. Didier MARTINA-FIESCHI (H) Élu
- 12. Brigitte CREVET (F) Élue
- 13. Jean-Louis PIERACCINI (H) Élu
- 14. Valérie MASSENET (F) Élue
- 15. Robert ARPINO (H) Élu
- 16. Hélène CAREN-DEROSES (F) Élue
- 17. Thierry AKSOUL (H) Élu
- 18. Florence GARRONE (F) Élue
- 19. Julien ROCCHIA (H) Élu
- 20. Nathalie PESCHARD-LAUZIERE (F) Élue
- 21. Antoine VACCARO (H) Élu
- 22. Nadine ALESSI (F) Élue
- 23. Benoît ADET (H) Élu
- 24. Marie-Dominique GABRIELLI (F) Élue
- 25. Patrick JOLI (H) Élu
- 26. Anaïs HATRET (F) Élue
- 27. Philippe CASTILLO (H) Élu
- 28. Ombeline LOMPRE (F) Élue
- 29. Patrick APARICIO (H) Élu
- 30. Katell LE BLEIZ (F) Élue
- 31. Stanislas ROQUEBERT (H) Élu
- 32. Catherine MAGADDINO (F)
- 33. Nicolas BARBASINI (H)
- 34. Béatrice MATTEI (F)
- 35. Richard TOGNETTI (H)
|
Divers Gauche |
ALTERNATIVE DE LA GAUCHE
« ALTERNATIVE DE LA GAUCHE ET DES ECOLOGISTES » |
Claudie ZUNINO-CARTEREAU
|
15,34 % |
574 |
2 |
|
+
|
- 1. Claudie ZUNINO-CARTEREAU (F) Élue
- 2. Christian BERCOVICI (H) Élu
- 3. Michelle NICOLINO (F)
- 4. Benjamin CHALAND (H)
- 5. Annick JENGER (F)
- 6. Régis BRUN (H)
- 7. Nadia COSTA (F)
- 8. Jean-Pierre RÉ (H)
- 9. Nadia TOUITO (F)
- 10. Guillaume GHIGO (H)
- 11. Chloé MENOU (F)
- 12. André PICOT (H)
- 13. Joëlle GRAMONDI (F)
- 14. Philippe BRESSY (H)
- 15. Claire BIAGIOTTI (F)
- 16. Jean VOLPARO (H)
- 17. AnaÏS CARTEREAU (F)
- 18. Michel SIGNORINI (H)
- 19. Christine DUQUENET (F)
- 20. Aldo VENUTO (H)
- 21. Marie-José ZANCANARO (F)
- 22. Michel PLANCHER (H)
- 23. Pascale MIRAGLIESE (F)
- 24. Alain HENCKEL (H)
- 25. Jeanne CHALAND (F)
- 26. Marcel VENEZIANO (H)
- 27. Francette PASQUAY (F)
- 28. Dominique-Alain SMORTO (H)
- 29. Marie-José BRUN (F)
- 30. Jean-Marc MENOU (H)
- 31. Julie DELECOURT (F)
- 32. Daniel VUILLON (H)
- 33. Élise BELTRAME (F)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 33
Sièges pourvus : 33
Inscrits
10 038
Abstention
38,37 %
3 852
Votants
61,63 %
6 186
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
97,70 %
6 044
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
OLLIOULES POUR TOUS
|
Robert BENEVENTI
|
72,67 % |
4 392 |
29 |
|
+
|
- 1. Robert BENEVENTI (H) Élu
- 2. Nicole BERNARDINI (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-Michel HUGUET (H) Élu
- 4. Annick BUISSON-ETIENNE (F) Élue
- 5. Michel THUILIER (H) Élu
- 6. Ginette AUDIGIER (F) Élue
- 7. Erick JALLIFFIER-VERNE (H) Élu
- 8. Genevieve BARBIER (F) Élue
- 9. Robert TEYSSIER (H) Élu
- 10. Brigitte CREVET (F) Élue
- 11. Dominique RIGHI (H) Élu
- 12. Monique MACIA (F) Élue
- 13. Michel OLLAGNIER (H) Élu
- 14. Jeannine BAUDRAND (F) Élue
- 15. Guy PHILIPPEAUX (H) Élu
- 16. Carine BESSON (F) Élue
- 17. Robert ARPINO (H) Élu
- 18. Christine DEL NERO (F) Élue
- 19. Jean-Louis PIERACCINI (H) Élu
- 20. Pascale COGOTTI (F) Élue
- 21. Didier MARTINA-FIESCHI (H) Élu
- 22. Florence GARRONE (F) Élue
- 23. Stanislas ROQUEBERT (H) Élu
- 24. Katell LE BLEIZ (F) Élue
- 25. Gerald LERDA (H) Élu
- 26. Helene REZE (F) Élue
- 27. Julien ROCCHIA (H) Élu
- 28. Marie-Dominique GABRIELLI (F) Élue
- 29. Antoine VACCARO (H) Élu
- 30. Ghislaine DESGREES DU LOU (F)
- 31. Thierry AKSOUL (H)
- 32. Beatrice MATTEI (F)
- 33. Richard TOGNETTI (H)
|
Front National |
OLLIOULES BLEU MARINE
|
Gerard BAUER
|
14,20 % |
858 |
2 |
|
+
|
- 1. Gerard BAUER (H) Élu
- 2. Nicole MARCHESI (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-Pierre LENAERTS (H)
- 4. Sylvie LANTÉRI (F)
- 5. Armand FIGUEREDO (H)
- 6. Claudine CANNONERO (F)
- 7. Frédéric HORVATH (H)
- 8. Joan COUDURES (F)
- 9. Alain SIMON (H)
- 10. Annie BERNARDI (F)
- 11. François ZINCK (H)
- 12. Pierrette SECONDY (F)
- 13. Roger FORBRAS (H)
- 14. Elisabeth NAVARRO (F)
- 15. Alain CARRÉ (H)
- 16. Huguette VIVES (F)
- 17. Daniel BELOTTI (H)
- 18. Anne-Marie CALABRO (F)
- 19. Thierry GOURLOT (H)
- 20. Camille FORBRAS (F)
- 21. Jean-Yves IVANES (H)
- 22. Nicole BELOTTI (F)
- 23. Manuel HEMERY (H)
- 24. Roselyne RIVATA (F)
- 25. Laurent RICHARD (H)
- 26. Antoinette TOCCAFONDI (F)
- 27. Jean-François DUWICQUET (H)
- 28. Liliane CAVAN (F)
- 29. Michel GRATIAN (H)
- 30. Andrée BLANC (F)
- 31. René BONNAURE (H)
- 32. Josiane MARTINET (F)
- 33. Jean-Pierre IMHOFF (H)
|
Union de la gauche |
OSONS LA GAUCHE RASSEMBLÉ
« OSONS LA GAUCHE RASSEMBLÉE » |
Raymond HAMONEAU
|
13,14 % |
794 |
2 |
|
+
|
- 1. Raymond HAMONEAU (H) Élu
- 2. Nicole BERVAS (F) Élue
- 3. Régis BRUN (H)
- 4. Pascale MIRAGLIESE (F)
- 5. Jean-Pierre RÉ (H)
- 6. Isabelle BERTHEREAU-MAUGÉ (F)
- 7. Laurent MIFSUD (H)
- 8. Marie-Claire LETOURNIANT (F)
- 9. Marcel VENEZIANO (H)
- 10. Anne MANFRÉ (F)
- 11. Antoine AMIR (H)
- 12. Noëlle PEIRANO (F)
- 13. François-Guillaume SOLEILHAVOUP (H)
- 14. Nadia COSTA (F)
- 15. Frédéric GALLETTI (H)
- 16. Marie-Stella CHEVAL (F)
- 17. Michel SIGNORINI (H)
- 18. Monique LOYEN (F)
- 19. Guillaume BUCCHIONI (H)
- 20. Berthe ADELAKOUN (F)
- 21. Jean VANGIONI (H)
- 22. Francette PASQUAY (F)
- 23. Christian BERCOVICI (H)
- 24. Gaëlle MORVANT (F)
- 25. François LOYEN (H)
- 26. Jeanne-Marie FOUGERAI (F)
- 27. Alain COLONNA (H)
- 28. Lorine LEBORNE (F)
- 29. Lionel FLIEGANS (H)
- 30. Colette PUHETINI (F)
- 31. Gilbert CORTEZ (H)
- 32. Faustine CHALAND (F)
- 33. Jean ROCHE (H)
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 33
Sièges pourvus : 33
Inscrits
9 251
Abstention
37,04 %
3 427
Votants
62,96 %
5 824
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
95,23 %
5 546
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Majorité présidentielle |
OLLIOULES POUR TOUS
|
Robert BENEVENTI
|
74,83 % |
4 150 |
30 |
|
+
|
- 1. Robert BENEVENTI (H) Élu
- 2. Nicole BERNARDINI (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-Michel HUGUET (H) Élu
- 4. Annick BUISSON-ETIENNE (F) Élue
- 5. Richard TOGNETTI (H) Élu
- 6. Ginette AUDIGIER (F) Élue
- 7. Erick JALLIFFIER-VERNE (H) Élu
- 8. Geneviève BARBIER (F) Élue
- 9. Jean-Paul LEFEVRE (H) Élu
- 10. Brigitte CREVET (F) Élue
- 11. Robert TEYSSIER (H) Élu
- 12. Monique MACIA (F) Élue
- 13. Michel THUILIER (H) Élu
- 14. Jeannine BAUDRAND (F) Élue
- 15. Dominique RIGHI (H) Élu
- 16. Carine BESSON (F) Élue
- 17. Michel OLLAGNIER (H) Élu
- 18. Sandrine FERRIER (F) Élue
- 19. Philippe ROY (H) Élu
- 20. Christine DEL NERO (F) Élue
- 21. Gilbert TROTOBAS (H) Élu
- 22. Christine ROQUEBERT (F) Élue
- 23. Robert ARPINO (H) Élu
- 24. Florence GARRONE (F) Élue
- 25. Gérald LERDA (H) Élu
- 26. Pascale COGOTTI (F) Élue
- 27. Fabien DURBEC (H) Élu
- 28. Hélène REZÉ (F) Élue
- 29. Guy PHILIPPEAUX (H) Élu
- 30. Béatrice MATTEI (F) Élue
- 31. Julien ROCCHIA (H)
- 32. Claude-Raymonde BOURDIL (F)
- 33. Lucien DECUGIS (H)
|
Parti socialiste |
L'AVENIR C'EST MAINTENANT
|
Mireille PEIRANO
|
16,95 % |
940 |
2 |
|
+
|
- 1. Mireille PEIRANO (F) Élue
- 2. Michel BONZOM (H) Élu
- 3. Catherine MARCHAL (F)
- 4. Daniel CHALAND (H)
- 5. Nicole BERVAS (F)
- 6. Raymond HAMONEAU (H)
- 7. Marie-Dominique BUCCHIONI (F)
- 8. François-Guillaume SOLEILHAVOUP (H)
- 9. Gaëlle MORVANT (F)
- 10. Laurent MIFSUD (H)
- 11. Mauricette SIGNORINI (F)
- 12. Eric LAMBION (H)
- 13. Anne MANFRE (F)
- 14. Hichem SAID (H)
- 15. Hélène ARACIL (F)
- 16. Florent JANIAUD (H)
- 17. Elsebeth ALBUS (F)
- 18. Gilbert CORTEZ (H)
- 19. Clara SCHMITT (F)
- 20. Gilbert DOUTTE (H)
- 21. Stella CHEVAL (F)
- 22. Daniel VUILLON (H)
- 23. Jeanne THALER (F)
- 24. Jean GIACOSA (H)
- 25. Jeannette PUEL (F)
- 26. Jean VANGIONI (H)
- 27. Martine ETCHEBERRY (F)
- 28. François LOYEN (H)
- 29. Marie-Claire LETOURNIANT (F)
- 30. Albert MORCILLO (H)
- 31. Anny MASSE (F)
- 32. Francis REVEST (H)
- 33. Claude FORTIAS (F)
|
Parti Communiste |
UNE ALTERNATIVE POUR OLLI
« UNE ALTERNATIVE POUR OLLIOULES » |
Régis BRUN
|
8,22 % |
456 |
1 |
|
+
|
- 1. Régis BRUN (H) Élu
- 2. Joëlle GRAMONDI (F)
- 3. Jean-Pierre RÉ (H)
- 4. Brigitte BONSIGNORI (F)
- 5. Lucien MIRAGLIESE (H)
- 6. Isabelle BERTHEREAU (F)
- 7. Christian BERCOVICI (H)
- 8. Sandie ALBERELLI (F)
- 9. Alain COLONNA (H)
- 10. Jeanne CHALAND (F)
- 11. Frédéric GALLETTI (H)
- 12. Georgette MICHELIS (F)
- 13. Christophe CHAMBON (H)
- 14. Lorine LEBORNE (F)
- 15. Luis RODRIGUES (H)
- 16. Nadia COSTA (F)
- 17. Antoine AMIR (H)
- 18. Laurie ROGUÉ (F)
- 19. Michel SIGNORINI (H)
- 20. Claire BIAGIOTTI (F)
- 21. Jérémie CHALAND (H)
- 22. Marie-Christine MAKEIEFF (F)
- 23. Christian ANASTASI (H)
- 24. Célia BAUDU (F)
- 25. Vladimir KOMAR (H)
- 26. Pascale SIMEON (F)
- 27. Michel PLANCHER (H)
- 28. Stéphanie HENRIC (F)
- 29. David SANGUINETTI (H)
- 30. Francette PASQUAY (F)
- 31. Daniel VIEILLEFON (H)
- 32. Myriam COLONNA (F)
- 33. Jean ROCHE (H)
|