Résultats des élections pour la commune Girancourt
Code INSEE : 88201
Population : 896 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
661
Abstention
43,87 % 290
Votants
56,13 % 371
Blancs
1,35 % 5
Nuls
0,54 % 2
Exprimés
98,11 % 364
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Charlotte MANDLER (F) | 98,35 % | 358 | Élue |
Agnès PAPI (F) | 98,35 % | 358 | Élue |
Sylvain COANET (H) | 98,08 % | 357 | Élu |
Benjamin BECK (H) | 98,08 % | 357 | Élu |
Pauline VAUTHIER (F) | 97,80 % | 356 | Élue |
Ludovic VARNIER (H) | 97,53 % | 355 | Élu |
Delphine IRTHUM (F) | 97,53 % | 355 | Élue |
Séverine DICHE (F) | 96,98 % | 353 | Élue |
Yannick VILLEMIN (H) | 96,70 % | 352 | Élu |
Dominique TACHET (H) | 96,70 % | 352 | Élu |
Sandrine CLAUDAT (F) | 96,43 % | 351 | Élue |
Luc PERRIN (H) | 96,15 % | 350 | Élu |
Michel DENIS (H) | 95,88 % | 349 | Élu |
Annie FAGOT (F) | 92,86 % | 338 | Élue |
Daniel TARDY (H) | 91,76 % | 334 | Élu |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
679
Abstention
16,05 % 109
Votants
83,95 % 570
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
93,68 % 534
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Sylvain COANET (H) | 96,63 % | 516 | Élu |
Delphine GIORGETTI (F) | 96,44 % | 515 | Élue |
Régis NAUDIN (H) | 96,25 % | 514 | Élu |
Agnès PAPI (F) | 95,69 % | 511 | Élue |
Yannick VILLEMIN (H) | 94,76 % | 506 | Élu |
Dominique TACHET (H) | 94,57 % | 505 | Élu |
Aurélie VINEL (F) | 94,57 % | 505 | Élue |
Martine HAPP (F) | 94,57 % | 505 | Élue |
Michel DENIS (H) | 93,07 % | 497 | Élu |
Adeline COLIN (F) | 91,76 % | 490 | Élue |
Sandrine CLAUDAT (F) | 91,20 % | 487 | Élue |
Bruno DIDIER (H) | 90,82 % | 485 | Élu |
Luc PERRIN (H) | 89,89 % | 480 | Élu |
Annie FAGOT (F) | 89,70 % | 479 | Élue |
Daniel TARDY (H) | 88,76 % | 474 | Élu |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
645
Abstention
11,16 % 72
Votants
88,84 % 573
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
95,64 % 548
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Michel DENIS (H) | 93,43 % | 512 | Élu |
Martine HAPP (F) | 93,25 % | 511 | Élue |
Delphine BRODIER (F) | 93,25 % | 511 | Élue |
Marie-France MEYER (H) | 93,25 % | 511 | Élu |
Dominique LEDUC (H) | 92,70 % | 508 | Élu |
Aurelie VINEL (H) | 92,70 % | 508 | Élu |
Gilles PERROT (H) | 92,34 % | 506 | Élu |
Dominique FOMBARON (H) | 91,24 % | 500 | Élu |
Sylvain COANET (H) | 91,06 % | 499 | Élu |
Jean-Claude MERLI (H) | 91,06 % | 499 | Élu |
Regis NAUDIN (H) | 90,88 % | 498 | Élu |
Yannick VILLEMIN (H) | 90,88 % | 498 | Élu |
Yannick MATHIEU (H) | 90,88 % | 498 | Élu |
Dominique TACHET (H) | 89,60 % | 491 | Élu |
Daniel TARDY (H) | 83,21 % | 456 | Élu |