Résultats des élections pour la commune Nompatelize
Code INSEE : 88328
Population : 541 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
491
Abstention
56,82 % 279
Votants
43,18 % 212
Blancs
0,94 % 2
Nuls
2,36 % 5
Exprimés
96,70 % 205
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Loïc HENRY (H) | 96,59 % | 198 | Élu |
Annie GERARDIN (F) | 96,10 % | 197 | Élue |
Adrien TAILLARD (H) | 96,10 % | 197 | Élu |
Marie BAYARD (F) | 96,10 % | 197 | Élue |
Gilbert HACQUARD (H) | 96,10 % | 197 | Élu |
Francine BASSO BRUSA (F) | 95,61 % | 196 | Élue |
Pascal NORMAND (H) | 94,15 % | 193 | Élu |
Aurore L'HOTE (F) | 93,66 % | 192 | Élue |
Claudio GREGORAT (H) | 93,66 % | 192 | Élu |
Cédric BLAISON (H) | 92,68 % | 190 | Élu |
Vincent L'HÔTE (H) | 92,68 % | 190 | Élu |
Yannick CROSNIER (H) | 91,71 % | 188 | Élu |
Nadine GERARDIN (F) | 90,24 % | 185 | Élue |
Florence NORMAND (F) | 90,24 % | 185 | Élue |
Francis TOUSSAINT (H) | 83,90 % | 172 | Élu |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
475
Abstention
24,63 % 117
Votants
75,37 % 358
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
96,09 % 344
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Pascal MOHR (H) | 72,09 % | 248 | Élu |
Sylvie AUDINO (F) | 70,64 % | 243 | Élue |
Jean-Michel MARCHAL (H) | 70,64 % | 243 | Élu |
Marie BAYARD (F) | 70,06 % | 241 | Élue |
Marc GERARDIN (H) | 69,48 % | 239 | Élu |
Patricia MERCIER (F) | 68,02 % | 234 | Élue |
Florence NORMAND (F) | 68,02 % | 234 | Élue |
Charles-Henry KARAMARKO (H) | 67,73 % | 233 | Élu |
Laurent GASPAR (H) | 67,44 % | 232 | Élu |
Francine BASSO-BRUSA (F) | 67,44 % | 232 | Élue |
Anne-Marie MONGEL (F) | 67,15 % | 231 | Élue |
Francis TOUSSAINT (H) | 65,99 % | 227 | Élu |
Jean-Paul CAURIER (H) | 63,95 % | 220 | Élu |
Claude JEROME (H) | 61,34 % | 211 | Élu |
Didier BARRET (H) | 56,10 % | 193 | Élu |
Vincent L'HOTE (H) | 34,88 % | 120 | |
Cédric BLAISON (H) | 33,14 % | 114 | |
Béatrice PERRIN (F) | 32,56 % | 112 | |
Gilbert HACQUARD (H) | 32,27 % | 111 | |
Jean-Pierre AUBERT (H) | 31,98 % | 110 | |
Rachel SISTEL (F) | 31,40 % | 108 | |
Christelle COLMANT (F) | 31,40 % | 108 | |
Claudine CHERRIERE (F) | 31,10 % | 107 | |
Lydie TACHET (F) | 30,23 % | 104 | |
Aurore L'HOTE (F) | 29,94 % | 103 | |
Bernard RICHARD (H) | 29,36 % | 101 | |
Anne FORTERRE (F) | 29,07 % | 100 | |
Liliane FERRY (F) | 28,20 % | 97 | |
Bertrand GOSSÉ (H) | 27,91 % | 96 | |
Marie-Claude ROUSSEL (F) | 27,33 % | 94 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
445
Abstention
17,08 % 76
Votants
82,92 % 369
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
97,29 % 359
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Marc GERARDIN (H) | 59,89 % | 215 | Élu |
Anne-Marie MONGEL (F) | 58,77 % | 211 | Élue |
Pascal MOHR (H) | 58,77 % | 211 | Élu |
Pascal MATTEI (H) | 57,94 % | 208 | Élu |
Francis TOUSSAINT (H) | 57,66 % | 207 | Élu |
Laurent GASPAR (H) | 56,55 % | 203 | Élu |
Francine BASSO-BRUSA (F) | 56,27 % | 202 | Élue |
Florence NORMAND (F) | 55,99 % | 201 | Élue |
Charles-Henry KARAMARKO (H) | 55,43 % | 199 | Élu |
Claude JEROME (H) | 55,43 % | 199 | Élu |
Denis VANDERNOOT (H) | 55,15 % | 198 | Élu |
Didier BARRET (H) | 54,87 % | 197 | Élu |
Françoise COLOMBAIN (F) | 54,32 % | 195 | Élue |
Patrick MARCLE (H) | 54,32 % | 195 | Élu |
Jean-Paul CAURIER (H) | 54,04 % | 194 | Élu |