Résultats des élections pour la commune Paron
Code INSEE : 89287
Population : 4 853 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
2 760
Abstention
53,99 %
1 490
Votants
46,01 %
1 270
Blancs
1,57 %
20
Nuls
1,97 %
25
Exprimés
96,46 %
1 225
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
BIEN VIVRE A PARON 2020
|
Jean-Luc GIVORD
|
51,18 % |
627 |
21 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean-Luc GIVORD (H) Élu
- 2. Simone DURANTON (F) Élue
- 3. Fabien VANHEMELRYCK (H) Élu
- 4. Corinne BAECKE (F) Élue
- 5. Thierry SELLIER (H) Élu
- 6. Odile IMBERT (F) Élue
- 7. Gilles VENET (H) Élu
- 8. Angélique LIEGEY (F) Élue
- 9. Sébastien FRAPPOT (H) Élu
- 10. Clara BAZUS (F) Élue
- 11. Wilfried THERRIEN (H) Élu
- 12. Denise CHAFFAROD-THUILLIER (F) Élue
- 13. Jean-Michel PLANCHE (H) Élu
- 14. Danièle MÉLAIN (F) Élue
- 15. Christian CHEVALIER (H) Élu
- 16. Sarah MILESI (F) Élue
- 17. Antoine MASSON (H) Élu
- 18. Micheline FLIZOT (F) Élue
- 19. Benjamin FILIPOVIC (H) Élu
- 20. Bernadette HAUTIN SOULLIER (F) Élue
- 21. Franck CHATOUX (H) Élu
- 22. Anne CARILLER (F)
- 23. Michel N'GOUMBI NGAYOUMA (H)
- 24. Carole BAUSSERON (F)
- 25. Jean-Pierre PONTALIER (H)
- 26. Marie-Christine MINET (F)
- 27. Philippe ERARD (H)
- 28. Yolande HIPEAU (F)
- 29. Joël DOISNEAU (H)
|
Sans étiquette |
CONSTRUISONS ENSEMBLE L'A
« CONSTRUISONS ENSEMBLE L'AVENIR DE PARON » |
Claude CAMUS
|
38,61 % |
473 |
5 |
|
+
|
- 1. Claude CAMUS (H) Élu
- 2. Françoise BLONDEAU-DOUGY (F) Élue
- 3. John DIEFFENTHALER (H) Élu
- 4. Laetitia BONNIN (F) Élue
- 5. Philippe CHANUDET (H) Élu
- 6. Valérie BUNIOWSKI (F)
- 7. Christophe VIZZACCHERO (H)
- 8. Vanessa PITEUX (F)
- 9. Pierre ROBICHON (H)
- 10. Edith POL (F)
- 11. Jean-Pierre LACOUR (H)
- 12. Laetitia DEVAUX (F)
- 13. Cédric PITEUX (H)
- 14. Adeline CHANUDET (F)
- 15. Yvon PRUVOST (H)
- 16. Anne-Marie DEBAIS (F)
- 17. François-Xavier DÉTRÉ (H)
- 18. Sandrine BARDIN (F)
- 19. Jean-Pierre PIAULÉ (H)
- 20. Nadège PAYET (F)
- 21. David-Auguste WEISS (H)
- 22. Christelle AUMENT (F)
- 23. Cyrille FOVET (H)
- 24. Nadine CARRÉ (F)
- 25. René ROLIN (H)
- 26. Nicole NOYER (F)
- 27. Vincent LEIBRICH (H)
|
Sans étiquette |
POUR LE PEUPLE
|
Jonathan PIES
|
10,20 % |
125 |
1 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jonathan PIES (H) Élu
- 2. Martine SAUJOT (F)
- 3. Jean-Baptiste CHARTIER (H)
- 4. Delphine BARTOSIAK (F)
- 5. Emmanuel THOMAS (H)
- 6. Glwadys LAINEZ (F)
- 7. Tahar MAOUCHI (H)
- 8. Dominique LOUVÈS (F)
- 9. Jacky CITRONNELLE (H)
- 10. Elaine LAUREANO (F)
- 11. Steve BAILLON (H)
- 12. Mandy PERDOUX (F)
- 13. Omer LAMBERT (H)
- 14. Tara TAGLIAMENTO (F)
- 15. Cevane ROCHE (H)
- 16. Elodie DELAPORTE (F)
- 17. Philippe BARLAGNE (H)
- 18. Laëtitia VACQUANT (F)
- 19. Gérald CORBIN (H)
- 20. Mélissa STOFFEL (F)
- 21. Jean-François DELAPORTE (H)
- 22. Sindy TAGLIAMENTO (F)
- 23. Benjamin DIOGO (H)
- 24. Lorna BARLAGNE (F)
- 25. Michel GALLOUX (H)
- 26. Ester PIRES (F)
- 27. Kouamé Bernard KOUAME (H)
- 28. Zaba BROUX (F)
- 29. Jean-Michel VOLMAR (H)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
3 302
Abstention
45,82 %
1 513
Votants
54,18 %
1 789
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
96,59 %
1 728
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
LISTE UNION ET ENTENTE
« LISTE D'UNION ET D'ENTENTE DES INTERETS COMMUNAUX » |
Bernard CHATOUX
|
60,13 % |
1 039 |
22 |
|
+
|
- 1. Bernard CHATOUX (H) Élu
- 2. Anne CARILLER (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-Claude VERGNOLLES (H) Élu
- 4. Françoise BLONDEAU-DOUGY (F) Élue
- 5. Christian JACQUES (H) Élu
- 6. Simone DURANTON (F) Élue
- 7. Jean-Marc CHAFFAROD (H) Élu
- 8. Odile IMBERT (F) Élue
- 9. Patrick BISCARRA (H) Élu
- 10. Micheline FLIZOT (F) Élue
- 11. Jean-Luc GIVORD (H) Élu
- 12. Jeannine FAHRNER (F) Élue
- 13. Jacques TIBY (H) Élu
- 14. Marie-Thérèse CHICOUET (F) Élue
- 15. René ROLIN (H) Élu
- 16. Evelyne ALEXANDRE (F) Élue
- 17. Alain FOUCHY (H) Élu
- 18. Anne-Marie DEBAIS (F) Élue
- 19. Jean-Pierre LACOUR (H) Élu
- 20. Denise THUILLIER (F) Élue
- 21. Jean-Michel PLANCHE (H) Élu
- 22. Nicole NOYER (F) Élue
- 23. Antoine MASSON (H)
- 24. Nathalie PERRICHON (F)
- 25. Claude DEGREMONT (H)
- 26. Nicole LEMURE (F)
- 27. Joël DOISNEAU (H)
|
Sans étiquette |
CONSTRUISONS L'AVENIR DE
« CONSTRUISONS L'AVENIR DE PARON » |
Claude CAMUS
|
27,66 % |
478 |
4 |
|
+
|
- 1. Claude CAMUS (H) Élu
- 2. Angélique LIEGEY (F) Élue
- 3. Fabien VANHEMELRYCK (H) Élu
- 4. Sandrine BAUDELOT (F) Élue
- 5. Olivier COLETTE (H)
- 6. Cécile TONNELLIER (F)
- 7. Antonio MONTEIRO (H)
- 8. Ludivine JEGO (F)
- 9. Stanislas CALLOT (H)
- 10. Margaux MAGALHAES (F)
- 11. Cévane ROCHE (H)
- 12. Angélique CUVILLIEZ (F)
- 13. Wilfried THERRIEN (H)
- 14. Laëtitia ROUCHY (F)
- 15. David BARDIN (H)
- 16. Nathalie NEURAL (F)
- 17. Christophe BRUN (H)
- 18. Gwendoline GUETRE (F)
- 19. Franck LE ROY (H)
- 20. Katia POUSSIER (F)
- 21. Marc GAILLARD (H)
- 22. Stéphanie GARCIA (F)
- 23. Jimmy EDMEE (H)
- 24. Aurélie PAYEN (F)
- 25. Christophe BRIERO (H)
- 26. Adeline CHANUDET (F)
- 27. Cyrille FOVET (H)
|
Sans étiquette |
PARON AVEC VOUS
|
Jean-Luc GUILLOTON
|
12,21 % |
211 |
1 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean-Luc GUILLOTON (H) Élu
- 2. Elodie STEFEN (F)
- 3. Thomas PICHARD (H)
- 4. Roxane OTHAMOT (F)
- 5. Pierre ROBICHON (H)
- 6. Patricia FONTAINE (F)
- 7. Jean-Pierre PONTALIER (H)
- 8. Christine GARCIA (F)
- 9. Roland LHOMME (H)
- 10. Marinette COCHARD (F)
- 11. Ghislain MASSALA (H)
- 12. Corinne CHANUT (F)
- 13. Gérard BUNIOWSKI (H)
- 14. Carole MOUROUX (F)
- 15. Michel BOURDIN (H)
- 16. Nadine VAILLEAU (F)
- 17. Gérard GOURDIN (H)
- 18. Amandine FONTAINE (F)
- 19. Pascal PELLETIER (H)
- 20. Marianne ROBICHON (F)
- 21. Valdemar DOS ANJOS OVELHEIRO (H)
- 22. Sophie HÉBERT (F)
- 23. Jacques COCHARD (H)
- 24. Isabelle MONTMARTIN (F)
- 25. Michel CABEDOCHE (H)
- 26. Pascale RICHY (F)
- 27. Romain HURTER (H)
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
3 183
Abstention
49,58 %
1 578
Votants
50,42 %
1 605
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
81,31 %
1 305
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
LISTE D'UNION ET ENTENTE
« LISTE D'UNION ET D'ENTENTE DES INTERETS COMMUNAUX » |
Bernard CHATOUX
|
100 % |
1 305 |
27 |
|
+
|
- 1. Bernard CHATOUX (H) Élu
- 2. Marie-Cécile DURAND-VIEL (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-Claude VERGNOLLES (H) Élu
- 4. Anne CARILLER (F) Élue
- 5. Christian JACQUES (H) Élu
- 6. Françoise BLONDEAU-DOUGY (F) Élue
- 7. Michel GUILLOT (H) Élu
- 8. Valentine VETTORI (F) Élue
- 9. Michel BOUCHERON (H) Élu
- 10. Jeannine FAHRNER (F) Élue
- 11. Maxime BAILLY (H) Élu
- 12. Marie-Thérèse CHICOUET (F) Élue
- 13. Roger DEMESY (H) Élu
- 14. Nicole NOYER (F) Élue
- 15. Claude DEGREMONT (H) Élu
- 16. Odile IMBERT (F) Élue
- 17. René ROLIN (H) Élu
- 18. Danielle GOURRAUD (F) Élue
- 19. Jean-Marc CHAFFAROD (H) Élu
- 20. Anne-Marie DEBAIS (F) Élue
- 21. Francisco NEVES (H) Élu
- 22. Micheline FLIZOT (F) Élue
- 23. Jacques TIBY (H) Élu
- 24. Nathalie PERRICHON (F) Élue
- 25. Alain FOUCHY (H) Élu
- 26. Simone DURANTON (F) Élue
- 27. Jean-Luc GUILLOTON (H) Élu
|