Résultats des élections pour la commune Subligny
Code INSEE : 89404
Population : 510 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 15
Sièges pourvus : 15
Inscrits
400
Abstention
59,75 % 239
Votants
40,25 % 161
Blancs
4,35 % 7
Nuls
3,73 % 6
Exprimés
91,93 % 148
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Nicolas PRIAULT (H) | 94,59 % | 140 | Élu |
Christophe JOUVESHOMME (H) | 91,89 % | 136 | Élu |
Maxime BEAUCOURT (H) | 91,22 % | 135 | Élu |
Damien TANIS (H) | 90,54 % | 134 | Élu |
François GLAZENER (H) | 89,19 % | 132 | Élu |
Colette BACHMANN (F) | 87,84 % | 130 | Élue |
Caroline BLIZNIEC (F) | 87,16 % | 129 | Élue |
Claudie PASCAL (F) | 86,49 % | 128 | Élue |
Catherine BALDINI (F) | 85,81 % | 127 | Élue |
Jean-François DAUGE (H) | 85,81 % | 127 | Élu |
Joël TENNEVIN (H) | 85,81 % | 127 | Élu |
Jean-Luc ANDRIVOT (H) | 84,46 % | 125 | Élu |
Carine ANTONIW (F) | 83,78 % | 124 | Élue |
Jean-Pierre DEWEIRDT (H) | 79,73 % | 118 | Élu |
Gilbert GREMY (H) | 74,32 % | 110 | Élu |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
370
Abstention
29,19 % 108
Votants
70,81 % 262
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
96,56 % 253
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Marie-Dominique BRIDRON (F) | 85,77 % | 217 | Élue |
Maxime BEAUCOURT (H) | 81,82 % | 207 | Élu |
Olivier SICIAK (H) | 81,42 % | 206 | Élu |
Paul TRIBUT (H) | 81,03 % | 205 | Élu |
Céline BILLET (F) | 79,45 % | 201 | Élue |
Dominique PAVOINE (H) | 79,05 % | 200 | Élu |
Denis RICHEBÉ (H) | 76,68 % | 194 | Élu |
Joëlle GRÉMY (F) | 73,91 % | 187 | Élue |
Laurent OLLIVON (H) | 73,91 % | 187 | Élu |
Mauricette DAUGE (F) | 72,33 % | 183 | Élue |
Jean-Luc ANDRIVOT (H) | 68,38 % | 173 | Élu |
Jean-Pierre DEWEIRDT (H) | 43,08 % | 109 | |
Carine ANTONIW (F) | 30,43 % | 77 | |
Thierry PETIT (H) | 28,85 % | 73 |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
403
Abstention
39,95 % 161
Votants
60,05 % 242
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
94,63 % 229
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Marie-Dominique BRIDRON (F) | 86,03 % | 197 | Élue |
Paul TRIBUT (H) | 85,15 % | 195 | Élu |
Olivier SICIAK (H) | 84,28 % | 193 | Élu |
Baptiste BELLENOUE (H) | 81,66 % | 187 | Élu |
Jean-Luc ANDRIVOT (H) | 76,86 % | 176 | Élu |
Mauricette JAOUL (F) | 75,55 % | 173 | Élue |
Denis RICHEBE (H) | 73,80 % | 169 | Élu |
Joëlle GREMY (F) | 72,93 % | 167 | Élue |
Mauricette DAUGE (F) | 71,62 % | 164 | Élue |
Maurice BAYEUL (H) | 71,18 % | 163 | Élu |
Monica FUSTER (F) | 66,81 % | 153 | Élue |