Résultats des élections pour la commune Flacourt
Code INSEE : 78234
Population : 166 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
136
Abstention
34,56 % 47
Votants
65,44 % 89
Blancs
3,37 % 3
Nuls
1,12 % 1
Exprimés
95,51 % 85
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Michel CENTONI (H) | 100 % | 85 | Élu |
Fabien GUILLOUX (H) | 100 % | 85 | Élu |
Christophe LEBRUN (H) | 98,82 % | 84 | Élu |
Pierre-Louis TRICOT (H) | 98,82 % | 84 | Élu |
Charles DUPILLE (H) | 98,82 % | 84 | Élu |
Philippe BORS (H) | 98,82 % | 84 | Élu |
Jean-Luc BERNARD (H) | 97,65 % | 83 | Élu |
Teddy PALAS (H) | 97,65 % | 83 | Élu |
Séverine LE GOFF (F) | 95,29 % | 81 | Élue |
Christel PUJOL (F) | 95,29 % | 81 | Élue |
Laura/Brigitte BUJON (F) | 95,29 % | 81 | Élue |
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
127
Abstention
25,20 % 32
Votants
74,80 % 95
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
98,95 % 94
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Corinne BARBIER (F) | 100 % | 94 | Élue |
Laurent PAPINEAU (H) | 100 % | 94 | Élu |
Gilles LEFEVRE (H) | 100 % | 94 | Élu |
Philippe BORS (H) | 100 % | 94 | Élu |
Séverine LE GOFF (F) | 100 % | 94 | Élue |
Jean-Luc BERNARD (H) | 100 % | 94 | Élu |
Isabelle BENINCASA (F) | 100 % | 94 | Élue |
Marie-Antoinette VACQUERIE (F) | 100 % | 94 | Élue |
Charles DUPILLE (H) | 97,87 % | 92 | Élu |
Pascal CHAGNIOT (H) | 97,87 % | 92 | Élu |
Daniel CORBEAU (H) | 92,55 % | 87 | Élu |
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 11
Sièges pourvus : 11
Inscrits
120
Abstention
27,50 % 33
Votants
72,50 % 87
Blancs
0,00 % 0
Nuls
0,00 % 0
Exprimés
100,00 % 87
Nom | Résultat | Élu(e) | |
---|---|---|---|
Séverine LEGOFF (F) | 97,70 % | 85 | Élue |
Gilles LEFEVRE (H) | 97,70 % | 85 | Élu |
Pascal CHAGNIOT (H) | 96,55 % | 84 | Élu |
Charles DUPILLE (H) | 95,40 % | 83 | Élu |
Corinne FREDERIC (F) | 95,40 % | 83 | Élue |
Nathalie VIEULOUP (F) | 93,10 % | 81 | Élue |
Lise LE SAUTER (F) | 93,10 % | 81 | Élue |
Jean-Luc BERNARD (H) | 89,66 % | 78 | Élu |
Antoine DUPILLE (H) | 87,36 % | 76 | Élu |
Daniel CORBEAU (H) | 86,21 % | 75 | Élu |
Antoinette VACQUERIE (F) | 79,31 % | 69 | Élue |