Résultats des élections pour la commune Sausheim
Code INSEE : 68300
Population : 5 501 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
4 425
Abstention
65,13 %
2 882
Votants
34,87 %
1 543
Blancs
0,58 %
9
Nuls
2,27 %
35
Exprimés
97,15 %
1 499
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
LISTE D'ENTENTE COMMUNALE
|
Guy OMEYER
|
67,31 % |
1 009 |
25 |
|
+
|
- 1. Guy OMEYER (H) Élu
- 2. Danièle MIMAUD (F) Élue
- 3. Robert FEKETE (H) Élu
- 4. Michèle DUDA (F) Élue
- 5. Denis LIGIBEL (H) Élu
- 6. Sophie LENET (F) Élue
- 7. Laurent GRAFF (H) Élu
- 8. Catherine CHEMIN-RIEB (F) Élue
- 9. Dominique HABIG (H) Élu
- 10. Fabienne BEYER (F) Élue
- 11. Daniel BUX (H) Élu
- 12. Nadia BENTZ (F) Élue
- 13. Christian SCHIEBER (H) Élu
- 14. Jeannine SPENLE (F) Élue
- 15. Laurent STADELMANN (H) Élu
- 16. Marie-Christine GOEPFERT (F) Élue
- 17. Adrien DUDA (H) Élu
- 18. Muriel WALTER (F) Élue
- 19. Michel DE LA TORRE (H) Élu
- 20. Karine LEMART (F) Élue
- 21. Jean-Jacques MISSLIN (H) Élu
- 22. Celine HELMINGER (F) Élue
- 23. Laurent SCHAEGIS (H) Élu
- 24. Maria BUTZ (F) Élue
- 25. Adrien GALLIATH (H) Élu
- 26. Marie MESSINA (F)
- 27. Bruno HOMBOURGER (H)
- 28. Celine ROELLINGER (F)
- 29. Stephane MURA (H)
- 30. Francoise ARNOULD (F)
- 31. Daniel HAABY (H)
|
Divers Centre |
ENSEMBLE POUR SAUSHEIM
|
Jean-Marc, Claude KOENIG
|
32,69 % |
490 |
4 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean-Marc, Claude KOENIG (H) Élu
- 2. Catherine KEMPF (F) Élue
- 3. Cédric MOURGUES (H) Élu
- 4. Anne-Gaëlle, Françoise WEISS (F) Élue
- 5. Cédric HEMMERLIN (H)
- 6. Jessica CHEVALIER (F)
- 7. Henré, Albert, Joseph AMBIEHL (H)
- 8. Laura, Coralie, Alexandrine THIRIET (F)
- 9. Jean-Louis, Robert BOUTON (H)
- 10. Agathe MAUCHAMP (F)
- 11. Alain, Henri, Vincent DESPRES (H)
- 12. Marie-Line KOENIG (F)
- 13. Pierre, Martin, Paul BEHRA (H)
- 14. Corinne ALVAREZ (F)
- 15. Franck, Patrice CHAIGNON (H)
- 16. Pascale GUILLOSSON (F)
- 17. Alexis, Valentin DENTZ (H)
- 18. Marie-Louise FUHRMANN (F)
- 19. Jérome, Albert, René LEFEVRE (H)
- 20. Patricia, Jeannine, Pierrette JAGER (F)
- 21. Arnaud, Georges HUCK (H)
- 22. Marie, Emilie HANSER (F)
- 23. Thierry CALZA (H)
- 24. Daniele, Marie-Thérèse KNECHT (F)
- 25. Jonathan, Charles, Albert SEILLER (H)
- 26. Léa, Patricia SCHMITLIN (F)
- 27. Jean-Marie, Marcel HANSER (H)
- 28. Paulette, Jeanne KUSEVIC, ZIAD (F)
- 29. Bachir GHAOUES (H)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
4 097
Abstention
44,47 %
1 822
Votants
55,53 %
2 275
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
80,26 %
1 826
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
LISTE D'ENTENTE COMMUNALE
|
Daniel BUX
|
100 % |
1 826 |
29 |
|
+
|
- 1. Daniel BUX (H) Élu
- 2. Michèle DUDA (F) Élue
- 3. Bernard NOTTER (H) Élu
- 4. Chantal BRUN (F) Élue
- 5. Robert FEKETE (H) Élu
- 6. Sophie LENET (F) Élue
- 7. Pierre MARCHAL (H) Élu
- 8. Danièle MIMAUD (F) Élue
- 9. Jean-Pierre BARI (H) Élu
- 10. Marie MESSINA (F) Élue
- 11. Guy OMEYER (H) Élu
- 12. Micheline FOULON (F) Élue
- 13. Christian SCHIEBER (H) Élu
- 14. Marie-Christine GOEPFERT (F) Élue
- 15. Michel DE LA TORRE (H) Élu
- 16. Simone MULLER (F) Élue
- 17. Michel LEOCADIE (H) Élu
- 18. Jeannine SPENLE (F) Élue
- 19. Denis LIGIBEL (H) Élu
- 20. Karine LEMART (F) Élue
- 21. Marc GOEPFERT (H) Élu
- 22. Catherine CHEMIN-RIEB (F) Élue
- 23. Laurent GRAFF (H) Élu
- 24. Muriel WALTER (F) Élue
- 25. Daniel HAABY (H) Élu
- 26. Fabienne BEYER (F) Élue
- 27. Dominique HABIG (H) Élu
- 28. Maria BUTZ (F) Élue
- 29. Jean-Jacques MISSLIN (H) Élu
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 29
Sièges pourvus : 29
Inscrits
4 026
Abstention
29,09 %
1 171
Votants
70,91 %
2 855
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
94,68 %
2 703
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
LISTE D'ENTENTE COMMUNALE
|
Daniel BUX
|
62,60 % |
1 692 |
24 |
|
+
|
- 1. Daniel BUX (H) Élu
- 2. Josiane CABATON (F) Élue
- 3. Bernard NOTTER (H) Élu
- 4. Michèle DUDA (F) Élue
- 5. Jean-Pierre BARI (H) Élu
- 6. Chantal BRUN (F) Élue
- 7. Jeannot GROSHENNY (H) Élu
- 8. Paulette FOURCADE (F) Élue
- 9. Robert FEKETE (H) Élu
- 10. Jacqueline WEISS (F) Élue
- 11. Denis HIMMELBERGER (H) Élu
- 12. Marie-Pierrette MESSINA (F) Élue
- 13. Christian SCHIEBER (H) Élu
- 14. Eliane KELLER (F) Élue
- 15. Olivier SEITZ (H) Élu
- 16. Danielle KAUFMANN (F) Élue
- 17. Guy OMEYER (H) Élu
- 18. Danièle MIMAUD (F) Élue
- 19. Michel DE LA TORRE (H) Élu
- 20. Sophie LENET (F) Élue
- 21. Michel LEOCADIE (H) Élu
- 22. Micheline FOULON (F) Élue
- 23. Marc GOEPFERT (H) Élu
- 24. Julie STAEBEL (F) Élue
- 25. Didier MAURER (H)
- 26. Annick BORGO-REINHART (F)
- 27. Pierre MARCHAL (H)
- 28. Nicole MUNIER (F)
- 29. Gérard GRETH (H)
|
Divers Droite |
SAUSHEIM PASSION
|
Jean-Luc WEBER
|
37,40 % |
1 011 |
5 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean-Luc WEBER (H) Élu
- 2. Jeannine SPENLE (F) Élue
- 3. Denis LIGIBEL (H) Élu
- 4. Régine JAECK (F) Élue
- 5. Frédéric BACHELET (H) Élu
- 6. Simone MULLER (F)
- 7. Francis GAUME (H)
- 8. Martine PILLOT (F)
- 9. Alain LAURENCOT (H)
- 10. Nelly HAUMESSER (F)
- 11. Guillaume DACLIN (H)
- 12. Reine HAEFFLINGER (F)
- 13. Bernard HABY (H)
- 14. Clarisse WABARTNA (F)
- 15. Jean-Luc PORMANN (H)
- 16. Claire BOHRER (F)
- 17. Michel SCHILLINGER (H)
- 18. Elisabeth DOERLER (F)
- 19. Michel FELLNER (H)
- 20. Patricia BIHLER (F)
- 21. Thierry EMS (H)
- 22. Myriam ZULIANI (F)
- 23. Stéphane REYER (H)
- 24. Corinne FRANCO (F)
- 25. Dominique OTT (H)
- 26. Mireille HOTTINGER (F)
- 27. Nour Eldine ROUIZI (H)
- 28. Béatrice REDIVO (F)
- 29. Olivier KAUFFMANN (H)
|