Résultats des élections pour la commune La Séguinière
Code INSEE : 49332
Population : 4 150 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
3 241
Abstention
66,21 %
2 146
Votants
33,79 %
1 095
Blancs
1,55 %
17
Nuls
4,75 %
52
Exprimés
93,70 %
1 026
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
AGIR ENSEMBLE
« AGIR ENSEMBLE POUR LA SÉGUINIÈRE » |
Guy BARRÉ
|
100 % |
1 026 |
27 |
|
+
|
- 1. Guy BARRÉ (H) Élu
- 2. Astrid FRAPPIER (F) Élue
- 3. Julien BOUHIER (H) Élu
- 4. Julie BARREAU (F) Élue
- 5. Serge GUINAUDEAU (H) Élu
- 6. Agnès BRUCHE (F) Élue
- 7. David CARON (H) Élu
- 8. Marie PELTIER (F) Élue
- 9. Alain GUILLEZ (H) Élu
- 10. Yolaine BOSSARD (F) Élue
- 11. Philippe BOUCHET (H) Élu
- 12. Céline TREMBLAIS (F) Élue
- 13. Roger SUBILEAU (H) Élu
- 14. Laetitia FAZILLEAU (F) Élue
- 15. Yann RETAILLEAU (H) Élu
- 16. Fabienne SAMSON (F) Élue
- 17. Jean-Baptiste CHAMPION (H) Élu
- 18. Stéphanie FEUFEU (F) Élue
- 19. Gilbert GARREAU (H) Élu
- 20. Anne COULON (F) Élue
- 21. Charly MULLOT (H) Élu
- 22. Sandrine PASQUALI (F) Élue
- 23. Étienne BROSSELLIER (H) Élu
- 24. Séverine BILLAUD (F) Élue
- 25. Benoît MARINIER (H) Élu
- 26. Sylvie CHUPIN (F) Élue
- 27. Louis BONNET (H) Élu
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
3 104
Abstention
33,80 %
1 049
Votants
66,20 %
2 055
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
97,13 %
1 996
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
ENSEMBLE POUR LA SÉGUINIÈ
« ENSEMBLE POUR LA SÉGUINIÈRE » |
Jean-Paul BOISNEAU
|
71,39 % |
1 425 |
23 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean-Paul BOISNEAU (H) Élu
- 2. Yolaine BOSSARD (F) Élue
- 3. Guy BARRE (H) Élu
- 4. Marie-Odile EDOUARD (F) Élue
- 5. Serge GUINAUDEAU (H) Élu
- 6. Agnès BRUCHE (F) Élue
- 7. Philippe BOUCHET (H) Élu
- 8. Noëlle EYHORN (F) Élue
- 9. Jérôme TRICOIRE (H) Élu
- 10. Florence GARREAU (F) Élue
- 11. Daniel BOBINET (H) Élu
- 12. Astrid FRAPPIER (F) Élue
- 13. Thierry MANTAULT (H) Élu
- 14. Julie BARREAU (F) Élue
- 15. Michel OUVRARD (H) Élu
- 16. Florence BONNET (F) Élue
- 17. Roger SUBILEAU (H) Élu
- 18. Martine ROULET (F) Élue
- 19. Charly MULLOT (H) Élu
- 20. Sang LARGE (F) Élue
- 21. Julien BOUHIER (H) Élu
- 22. Josette HERVE (F) Élue
- 23. Yann RETAILLEAU (H) Élu
- 24. Marie-Thérèse DIXNEUF (F)
- 25. Jean KAREKEZI KABUZA (H)
- 26. Pascaline DEVANNE (F)
- 27. Bernard HERY (H)
|
Divers Gauche |
LA SÉGUINIÈRE DEMAIN
|
David CARON
|
28,61 % |
571 |
4 |
|
+
|
- 1. David CARON (H) Élu
- 2. Nadège HENRIAT (F) Élue
- 3. Benoit AIRAUD (H) Élu
- 4. Sandrine SALA (F) Élue
- 5. Christian RONDIER (H)
- 6. Nicole DEGUEILLE (F)
- 7. Vincent LE LOUER (H)
- 8. Marie-Andrée AIRAUD (F)
- 9. Guy CATROUX (H)
- 10. Claire DURAND (F)
- 11. Louis PANCRACIO (H)
- 12. Liliane GROLLEAU (F)
- 13. Karim KHANJAOUI (H)
- 14. Martine GRASSET (F)
- 15. François EARD (H)
- 16. Marie-Claude BARREAU (F)
- 17. Gérard DEVANNE (H)
- 18. Sylvie CHUPIN (F)
- 19. Sébastien LAMBERT (H)
- 20. Estelle DURAND (F)
- 21. Sébastien MICHAUD (H)
- 22. Solange FAZILLEAU (F)
- 23. Anthony BLAIS (H)
- 24. Sophie MAUDET (F)
- 25. Damien ARNOU (H)
- 26. Josette ROBIN (F)
- 27. Jean-François MOUSSEAU (H)
|
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 27
Sièges pourvus : 27
Inscrits
2 940
Abstention
31,77 %
934
Votants
68,23 %
2 006
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
96,21 %
1 930
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
ENSEMBLE POUR LA SEG
« Ensemble pour la Séguinière » |
Jean-Paul BOISNEAU
|
65,18 % |
1 258 |
23 |
|
+
|
- 1. Jean-Paul BOISNEAU (H) Élu
- 2. Jocelyne REVAUD (F) Élue
- 3. Guy BARRE (H) Élu
- 4. Yolaine BOSSARD (F) Élue
- 5. Serge GUINAUDEAU (H) Élu
- 6. Marie-Odile EDOUARD (F) Élue
- 7. Serge BAUDRY (H) Élu
- 8. Josette GUILLEZ (F) Élue
- 9. Jean BROCHARD (H) Élu
- 10. Marie-Anne VIGNERON (F) Élue
- 11. Dominique MAURICE (H) Élu
- 12. Anne COUSSEAU (F) Élue
- 13. Daniel BOBINET (H) Élu
- 14. Marie-Françoise FORTIN (F) Élue
- 15. Thierry MANTAULT (H) Élu
- 16. Jocelyne ROCHAIS (F) Élue
- 17. Jérôme TRICOIRE (H) Élu
- 18. Noëlle EYHORN (F) Élue
- 19. Stéphane DELAHAYE (H) Élu
- 20. Delphine BROCHU (F) Élue
- 21. Philippe BOUCHET (H) Élu
- 22. Florence GARREAU (F) Élue
- 23. Michel OUVRARD (H) Élu
- 24. brigitte CAILLAUD (F)
- 25. Claude BROSSEAU (H)
- 26. Béatrice THALGOTT (F)
- 27. Thierry BARREAU (H)
|
Divers Gauche |
VIVRE AUTREMENT LA SEG
« VIvre autrement la Ség' » |
François EARD
|
34,82 % |
672 |
4 |
|
+
|
- 1. François EARD (H) Élu
- 2. Sandrine SALA (F) Élue
- 3. Bertrand BOSSY (H) Élu
- 4. Solange FAZILLEAU (F) Élue
- 5. Vincent COUPRY (H)
- 6. Nadège HENRIAT (F)
- 7. Benoît AIRAUD (H)
- 8. Marie-Claude BARREAU (F)
- 9. Guy CATROUX (H)
- 10. Cécile LUSSON (F)
- 11. Daniel BROSSET (H)
- 12. Julie CATROUX (F)
- 13. David CARON (H)
- 14. Marie-André AIRAUD (F)
- 15. Jacques ROCHAIS (H)
- 16. Charlotte DEVANNE (F)
- 17. Christian RONDIER (H)
- 18. Liliane GROLLEAU (F)
- 19. Gérard DEVANNE (H)
- 20. Marie-Christine BROSSET (F)
- 21. Gérard FAZILLEAU (H)
- 22. Géraldine PRINÇAY (F)
- 23. Damien ARNOU (H)
- 24. Martine GRASSET (F)
- 25. Didier ROTURIER (H)
- 26. Sylvie BOSSY-GUERIN (F)
- 27. Eric GIRARD (H)
|