Résultats des élections pour la commune Sorgues
Code INSEE : 84129
Population : 18 680 habitants
Élections
Municipales 2020
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 33
Sièges pourvus : 33
Inscrits
12 878
Abstention
56,49 %
7 275
Votants
43,51 %
5 603
Blancs
1,04 %
58
Nuls
1,77 %
99
Exprimés
97,20 %
5 446
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Divers Droite |
PLUS LOIN AVEC VOUS
|
Thierry LAGNEAU
|
75,56 % |
4 115 |
30 |
|
+
|
- 1. Thierry LAGNEAU (H) Élu
- 2. Sylviane FERRARO (F) Élue
- 3. Stéphane GARCIA (H) Élu
- 4. Pascale CHUDZIKIEWICZ (F) Élue
- 5. Bernard RIGEADE (H) Élu
- 6. Jacqueline DEVOS (F) Élue
- 7. Dominique DESFOUR (H) Élu
- 8. Christelle PEPIN (F) Élue
- 9. Raymond PETIT (H) Élu
- 10. Cindy CLOP (F) Élue
- 11. Serge SOLER (H) Élu
- 12. Emmanuelle ROCA (F) Élue
- 13. Cyrille GAILLARD (H) Élu
- 14. Patricia COURTIER (F) Élue
- 15. Christian RIOU (H) Élu
- 16. Virginie BARRA (F) Élue
- 17. Thierry ROUX (H) Élu
- 18. Mireille PEREZ (F) Élue
- 19. Jean-François LAPORTE (H) Élu
- 20. Sylvie CORDIER (F) Élue
- 21. Jaouad MARBOH (H) Élu
- 22. Alexandra PIEDRA (F) Élue
- 23. Maxence RAIMONT-PLA (H) Élu
- 24. Vanessa ONIC (F) Élue
- 25. Alain MILON (H) Élu
- 26. Magali CHARMET (F) Élue
- 27. Clément CAMBIER (H) Élu
- 28. Manon REIG (F) Élue
- 29. Raphaël GUILLERMAIN (H) Élu
- 30. Dominique ATTUEL (F) Élue
- 31. Cyril BOURBON (H)
- 32. Sandrine DE JESUS (F)
- 33. Gérard LEPEU (H)
|
Sans étiquette |
UN AUTRE AVENIR
« UN AUTRE AVENIR POUR SORGUES » |
David BELLUCCI
|
15,55 % |
847 |
2 |
|
+
|
- 1. David BELLUCCI (H) Élu
- 2. Hélène BACCHIOCCHI ÉPOUSE TRINQUET (F) Élue
- 3. Jean-François MARTINEZ (H)
- 4. Marie-Magali MARTINEZ (F)
- 5. Jean PEDRO (H)
- 6. Sandrine SOUCHON (F)
- 7. André SIEGEL (H)
- 8. Florence MAGIN (F)
- 9. Jean SCARPETTI (H)
- 10. Nathalie FRISINA (F)
- 11. Éric MOUSTAQUIL (H)
- 12. Annie BLANCHOU (F)
- 13. Dominique AUFAUVRE (H)
- 14. Brigitte SALIBA (F)
- 15. Alain COTTON (H)
- 16. Mireille AUDU (F)
- 17. Jacques REBOUL (H)
- 18. Caroline DUPUY (F)
- 19. Samir CHAIB (H)
- 20. Lucie VALLIN (F)
- 21. Philippe GONCALVES (H)
- 22. Radia CHRAIBI (F)
- 23. Olivier DUPIN (H)
- 24. Solange SARNETTE (F)
- 25. Thierry ROUSTAN (H)
- 26. Stéphanie SEVERY (F)
- 27. Abdlouhab EL MOURABIT (H)
- 28. Céline KAIFFER (F)
- 29. Vincent TABOUL (H)
- 30. Danielle CHECHIRLIAN-LALLIAT (F)
- 31. Robert RODRIGUE (H)
- 32. Viviane MACCHIARELLA (F)
- 33. Marc GAUTIER (H)
|
Rassemblement national |
LE FUTUR DE SORGUES
|
Gérard ENDERLIN
|
8,89 % |
484 |
1 |
|
+
|
- 1. Gérard ENDERLIN (H) Élu
- 2. Carmen MATHIEU (F)
- 3. Kamel BENKENNINE (H)
- 4. Françoise RUBIRA (F)
- 5. Loïc BUREAU (H)
- 6. Maryse ANDRÉ (F)
- 7. Alain DUTREILLY (H)
- 8. Noémi RAYÉ (F)
- 9. Éric TIXADOR (H)
- 10. Claude BOISSIER (F)
- 11. Gérald SAUVAGE (H)
- 12. Bernadette IVANEZ (F)
- 13. Dominique MULLER (H)
- 14. Lucilia NOGUEIRA (F)
- 15. Jean-Pierre GIACOMETTO (H)
- 16. Céline PLANCHUT (F)
- 17. Christian VAROQUI (H)
- 18. Alysée VINCENT (F)
- 19. Guillaume LAGOUTE (H)
- 20. Mary Florence BUYS (F)
- 21. Daniel GIRARD (H)
- 22. Bernadette FERRANDO (F)
- 23. Christian VERA (H)
- 24. Géraldine MARTINEZ (F)
- 25. Norbert CHAIX (H)
- 26. Annick CASTAN (F)
- 27. Roberto CERONE (H)
- 28. Sophie SEPCHAT (F)
- 29. Bruno MATHIEU (H)
- 30. Joséphine PEDRENO (F)
- 31. Bernard RAIMONT (H)
- 32. Jocelyne LOTTIN (F)
- 33. Thomas RAIMONT (H)
|
Municipales 2014
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 33
Sièges pourvus : 33
Inscrits
12 548
Abstention
31,26 %
3 923
Votants
68,74 %
8 625
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
98,11 %
8 462
Municipales 2008
Résultats du 1er tour
Sièges à pourvoir : 33
Sièges pourvus : 33
Inscrits
11 284
Abstention
32,83 %
3 705
Votants
67,17 %
7 579
Blancs
0,00 %
0
Nuls
0,00 %
0
Exprimés
95,94 %
7 271
Parti |
Nom de la liste |
Leader |
Résultat |
Sièges |
Parité (F/H) |
|
Majorité présidentielle |
ENSEMBLE POUR FAIRE GAGNE
« ENSEMBLE POUR FAIRE GAGNER SORGUES » |
Alain MILON
|
68,35 % |
4 970 |
29 |
|
+
|
- 1. Alain MILON (H) Élu
- 2. Sylviane FERRARO (F) Élue
- 3. Thierry LAGNEAU (H) Élu
- 4. Josette SICARD (F) Élue
- 5. Stéphane GARCIA (H) Élu
- 6. christelle PEPIN (F) Élue
- 7. Jacques GRAU (H) Élu
- 8. Véronique SAVAJANO (F) Élue
- 9. marc CHASSEL (H) Élu
- 10. Mireille VITALE (F) Élue
- 11. Dominique DESFOUR (H) Élu
- 12. Nadia EDDARIOUCHE (F) Élue
- 13. Serge SOLER (H) Élu
- 14. Patricia COURTIER (F) Élue
- 15. Christian RIOU (H) Élu
- 16. Monique JAMET-LUBIN (F) Élue
- 17. Jean-François LAPORTE (H) Élu
- 18. Marie MARTINEZ (F) Élue
- 19. Pascal DUPUY (H) Élu
- 20. Monique CRUZ (F) Élue
- 21. Gérard GERENT (H) Élu
- 22. Gilberte PUTTI (F) Élue
- 23. Thierry COLOMBIER (H) Élu
- 24. Emmanuelle ROCA (F) Élue
- 25. Georges JUGLADET (H) Élu
- 26. Nathalie NAUDIN (F) Élue
- 27. Jean VANIN (H) Élu
- 28. Léone BERLHE (F) Élue
- 29. Franck EUZET (H) Élu
- 30. Christine GAUTIER (F)
- 31. Alain BAUVARD (H)
- 32. Florence COCCIANTELLI-SASTRE (F)
- 33. Guy RICHARD (H)
|
Parti socialiste |
ENSEMBLE CHANGEONS SORGUE
« ENSEMBLE CHANGEONS SORGUES » |
Vincent JULLIEN
|
16,26 % |
1 182 |
2 |
|
+
|
- 1. Vincent JULLIEN (H) Élu
- 2. Françoise BUREAU-LOUBRY (F) Élue
- 3. Azedine DJOUMER (H)
- 4. Evelyne ESTEVE (F)
- 5. Philippe GRATTE (H)
- 6. Céline ZUG (F)
- 7. Jean-Luc NOEL (H)
- 8. Marie Noelle BRES (F)
- 9. Philippe COOLS (H)
- 10. Andrée DELVAUX (F)
- 11. Jean CASTAGNET (H)
- 12. Sandrine CHAZE (F)
- 13. Yves INGELS (H)
- 14. Patricia LAVIGNE (F)
- 15. Radjid ADJRIOU (H)
- 16. Claudine DUMAS (F)
- 17. Romain MARTINAUX (H)
- 18. Christiane MAILLEFAUD-BARBUT (F)
- 19. Jean-François BARDUGONI (H)
- 20. Marie-Claude DELHAYE (F)
- 21. Yazid HAMAZ (H)
- 22. Jocelyne MEJEAN (F)
- 23. Denis SOULIER (H)
- 24. Colette MARQUET (F)
- 25. Olivier DE VILLELE (H)
- 26. Catherine FORNO (F)
- 27. Bernard JULLIEN (H)
- 28. Arlette DUBOURG (F)
- 29. Frédéric NOEL (H)
- 30. Nadine DARNON (F)
- 31. Bernard PERRAUD (H)
- 32. Eva CADORET (F)
- 33. Florian MILLET (H)
|
Parti Communiste |
POUR SORGUES LA GAUCHE DE
« POUR SORGUES LA GAUCHE DEBOUT » |
Vivien POINT
|
15,39 % |
1 119 |
2 |
|
+
|
- 1. Vivien POINT (H) Élu
- 2. Aimée VALENTI (F) Élue
- 3. Sylvain MASSOT (H)
- 4. Claude JOUSSELME (F)
- 5. Hubert RAYMONDAUD (H)
- 6. Pascale BYWALEC (F)
- 7. Pascal NUMEZ (H)
- 8. Brigitte LARUE (F)
- 9. Kamel BENKENNINE (H)
- 10. Christiane VARD (F)
- 11. Georges CANIFFI (H)
- 12. Laure GRANOUX (F)
- 13. Kamel SAIFI (H)
- 14. Marcelle VINCENT (F)
- 15. Rodolphe LIARDET (H)
- 16. Grazella SOTGIU (F)
- 17. Bernard DUPEYRE (H)
- 18. Véronique THERON (F)
- 19. Vincent DIJON (H)
- 20. Odette GUERRINI (F)
- 21. François SAN-NICOLAS (H)
- 22. Nadine PLASSE (F)
- 23. Jean-Claude BEZERT (H)
- 24. Nicole VALENTI (F)
- 25. Jean PEDRO (H)
- 26. Maryse PARDO (F)
- 27. Thierry MARGARON (H)
- 28. Marie BOISSIER (F)
- 29. Claude HAMEON (H)
- 30. Janine ROGIER (F)
- 31. Patrick TERRISSE (H)
- 32. Christiane TREFZER (F)
- 33. Raymond CHABERT (H)
|